SWOND s.r.o. SWOND s.r.o.

 

 

 

Hlavní stránka Služby Prodej Aplikace O společnosti
Zpět na začátek ceníku

Při větších odběrech množstevní slevy. Při jednorázovém nákupu přesahujícím 6.000,- kč bez DPH Vám zboží dopravíme po celé ČR ZDARMA (zásilky do 20kg a 50.000,- ceny).

 

Dell
AV příslušenství
Aktivní síťové prvky
Audio
Baterie
Bezdrátové technologie
Blu-ray, DVD a HDD
Flash paměti
HDD, NAS, mechaniky
Herní konzole a příslušenství
Interaktivní produkty
KVM Switche
Kabely a adaptéry
Klávesnice a myši
LFD a reklamní panely
Monitory
Montážní sady
Operační systémy
Pasivní síťové prvky
Počítače přenosné
Počítače stolní
Počítačové komponenty
Racky a skříně
Serverové aplikace
Servery
Servisní podpora - software
Servisní podpora - síťové produkty
Servisní podpora počítače
Síťová datová úložiště
Síťové příslušenství
Síťový software
UPS
Vyměnitelná média
Zálohování

Položka Cena bez DPH Cena s DPH Cena VIP bez DPH
Položky označené touto barvou jsou skladem. Ostatní zboží dodáváme do 1-3 týdnů.      
AV příslušenství
     
Dell, Alienware Vindicator-2.0 13-17 Messenger Bag (460-BCBW)
1 982 2 398 1 964
Aktivní síťové prvky
     
Dell Controller Card SFP+, SFP+ 10GbE Module 4 port Hot Swap 4x SFP+ ports (optics or direct attach cables req'd) - Kit (590-10305)
9 535 11 537 9 446
Dell DATACENTER Smart Value EMC Networking S4148T, EMC Switch S4148T-ON 1U 48 x 10Gbase-T 4 x QSFP28 2 x QSFP+ IO to PSU 2 PSU OS10 (210-ALSM)
165 099 199 770 163 527
Dell DATACENTER Smart Value EMC Networking S5212F, EMC S5212F-ON Switch, 12x 25GbE SFP28, 3x 100GbE QSFP28 ports, IO to PSU air, 2x (210-APHW)
76 180 92 178 75 454
Dell DATACENTER Smart Value EMC Networking S5224F, EMC S5224F-ON Switch, 24x 25GbE SFP28, 4x 100GbE QSFP28 ports, IO to PSU air, 2x (210-APHQ)
114 275 138 273 113 187
Dell DATACENTER Smart Value EMC Networking S5248F, EMC S5248F-ON Switch 48x25GbE SFP28 4x100GbE QSFP28 2x100GbE QSFP-DD IO to PSU 2x (210-APEX)
152 360 184 355 150 909
Dell DATACENTER Smart Value Networking S4128T, Switch S4128T-ON, 1U, 28 x 10Gbase-T, 2xQSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 (210-ALTC)
108 343 131 096 107 312
Dell EMC Networking 1400 16core 32GB RAM, DELL EMC Networking VEP VEP1485 16 core 32GB RAM 16G eMMC 240GB SSD (210-ASHK)
38 351 46 405 37 990
Dell EMC Networking 1400 4core 8GB RAM, Dell EMC Networking VEP1425 4 core 8GB RAM 16GeMMC 120GSSD (210-AREH)
15 025 18 181 14 884
Dell EMC Networking 1400 8core 16GB RAM, DELL EMC Networking VEP VEP1445 8 core 16GB RAM 16G eMMC 240GB SSD (210-ASHR)
23 968 29 002 23 742
Dell EMC Networking 4600 16core 32GB RAM, VEP4600 16 core 32GB 240GB SSD QAT 2x10GE SFP+ 4x1GbaseT Dual PSU (210-APGV)
84 629 102 402 83 823
Dell EMC Networking 4600 4core 16GB RAM, VEP4600 4 core 16GB 128GB SSD 2x10GE SFP+ 4x1GbaseT Single PSU (210-APGJ)
27 682 33 495 27 421
Dell EMC Networking 4600 8core 16GB RAM, VEP4600 8 core 16GB 240GB SSD QAT 2x10GE SFP+ 4x1GbaseT Single PSU (210-APGT)
42 759 51 738 42 352
Dell EMC Networking 4600 8core 32GB RAM, VEP4600 8 core 32GB 960GB SSD QAT 2x10GE SFP+ 4x1GbaseT Single PSU (210-APGU)
60 716 73 466 60 138
Dell EMC Networking N1108EP, Dell EMC Switch N1108EP-ON, L2, 8 ports, RJ45 PoE / PoE+, 2 ports SFP 1GbE (210-ARUK)
9 973 12 068 9 881
Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2224PX, Powerswitch N2224PX-ON 24x1 / 2.5G PoE 30W / 60W 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO / PS airflow OS6 (210-ASPC)
53 868 65 181 53 355
Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2224X, Powerswitch N2224X-ON 24x1 / 2.5G 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO / PS airflow OS6 (210-ASPJ)
49 559 59 966 49 087
Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2248PX, Powerswitch N2248PX-ON 48x1 / 2.5G PoE 30W / 60W 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO / PS airflow OS6 (210-ASPX)
64 911 78 543 64 293
Dell EMC PowerSwitch N2248X, Powerswitch N2248X-ON 48x1 / 2.5G 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO / PS airflow OS6 (210-ASPD)
55 484 67 136 54 956
Dell EMC SD-WAN Edge 620, DELL EMC SD-WAN EDGE PLATFORMVELOCLOUDEDGE620 4 CORE 8G RAM 16G EMMC 120G SSD (210-ATES)
19 739 23 884 19 553
Dell EMC SD-WAN Edge 640, DELL EMC SD-WAN EDGE PLATFORMVELOCLOUDEDGE640 8 CORE 32G RAM 16G eMMC240G SSD (210-ATEN)
38 345 46 398 37 983
Dell EMC SD-WAN Edge 680, DELL EMC SD-WAN EDGE PLATFORMVELOCLOUDEDGE680 16 CORE 32G RAM 16G eMMC 240G SSD (210-ATEP)
48 815 59 066 48 350
Dell HBA Intel XL710 Dual Port, Intel XL710 Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Full Height Customer Install (540-BBRH)
13 719 16 600 13 590
Dell HBA QLogic 2560 Single Port 8Gb, QLogic 2560 Single Port 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBAFull HeightCusKit (406-BBEV)
14 554 17 611 14 417
Dell HBA Qlogic 2560 Single Channel 8Gb, Qlogic 2560 Single Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe Low Profile (406-BBHC)
14 617 17 686 14 479
Dell HBA Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb, Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe Low Profile (406-BBEL)
20 075 24 291 19 886
Dell HBA, QLogic 2562 Dual Port 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBAFull HeightCusKit (406-BBEK)
20 013 24 215 19 824
Dell Hero Smart Value Flexi Networking N1108T, L2, 8 ports RJ45 1GbE, 2 ports SFP 1GbE (210-AJIW)
6 095 7 375 6 038
Dell Hero Smart Value Flexi Networking N1124P, L2, 24 ports RJ45 1GbE, PoE+, 4 ports SFP+ 10GbE, Stacking (210-AJIT)
13 595 16 450 13 467
Dell Hero Smart Value Flexi Networking N1124T, L2, 24 ports RJ45 1GbE, 4 ports SFP+ 10GbE, Stacking (210-AJIS)
9 419 11 397 9 332
Dell Hero Smart Value Flexi Networking N1148P, L2, 48 ports RJ45 1GbE, PoE+, 4 ports SFP+ 10GbE, Stacking (210-AJIV)
19 033 23 030 18 854
Dell Hero Smart Value Flexi Networking N1148T, L2, 48 ports RJ45 1GbE, 4 ports SFP+ 10GbE, Stacking (210-AJIU)
13 595 16 450 13 467
Dell KVM A7485892, DMPU108e-G01 8-port remote KVM switch with one remote, one local user, single PowerSupply, TAA Compliant (A7485892)
42 325 51 213 41 926
Dell Mellanox Transceiver QSFP 40Gb, Mellanox Transceiver QSFP 40Gb Short-Range for use in Mellanox NW Adpt OnlyCusKit (407-BBOI)
17 588 21 281 17 422
Dell Mellanox Transceiver SFP+ 10Gb, Mellanox Transceiver SFP+ 10Gb Short-Range CusKit (407-BBOJ)
5 562 6 729 5 510
Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) 5m, Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 5 Meters Cust Kit (470-AAXH)
5 990 7 248 5 935
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) 0.5m, NetworkingCable40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable0.5 Meters - K (470-13546)
3 338 4 039 3 307
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) 3m, Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) 3m (470-AAXG)
5 113 6 187 5 067
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE QSFP+ 7m, Networking Cable 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout 7 Meter Cust Kit (470-AAWU)
8 098 9 798 8 023
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 7m, Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 7m Cust Kit (470-AAXI)
5 984 7 240 5 928
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 2m, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach 2 MeterCust Kit (470-ABPS)
446 540 443
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 5719 QP 1G, Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card - Kit (540-11148)
3 483 4 214 3 451
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 5720 1Gb, Broadcom 5720 1Gb Quad Port KR Blade Network Daughter CardCustomer Kit (542-BBCI)
2 800 3 388 2 775
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 5720 DP 1G, Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card - Kit (540-11134)
2 021 2 446 2 003
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57404 25G, Broadcom 57404 25G SFP Dual Port PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (406-BBKT)
8 230 9 959 8 154
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57406 10G, Broadcom 57406 10G Base-T Dual Port PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (406-BBKQ)
7 485 9 057 7 416
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57412 2, Broadcom 57412 2 Port 10Gb SFP+ + 5720 2 Port 1Gb Base-T rNDC Customer Install (540-BBUR)
7 799 9 437 7 727
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57412, Broadcom 57412 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBVL)
9 172 11 098 9 087
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57414, Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBUP)
10 438 12 630 10 341
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57414, Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBVN)
10 438 12 630 10 341
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57414, Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 rNDC Customer Install (540-BBUS)
10 693 12 938 10 592
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57414, Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 LOM Mezz Card R740XD / 540 / 440 / 7415 / 6415 only Customer Insta (540-BCKV)
8 949 10 828 8 866
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57416 2, Broadcom 57416 2 Port 10Gb Base-T + 5720 2 Port 1Gb Base-T rNDC Customer Install (540-BBUQ)
7 799 9 437 7 727
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57416, Broadcom 57416 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBUO)
9 615 11 634 9 526
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57416, Broadcom 57416 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBVM)
9 615 11 634 9 526
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57810-k, Broadcom 57810-k Dual port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card - Kit (540-11126)
4 646 5 621 4 603
Dell Networking Card Cable QSFP+, Dell Networking CableQSFP+ 40GbEActive Fiber Optical 10 Meters(No optics required) Cust Kit (470-AAZM)
13 349 16 153 13 224
Dell Networking Card Emulex LPM16002 16Gps, Emulex LPM16002 16Gbps Dual Port Fibre Channel I / O Mezz Card Customer Install (543-BBCW)
16 655 20 153 16 498
Dell Networking Card Fibre Channel Flex, Fibre Channel Flex I / O Module Four 8 / 4 / 2Gb FC Ports SFPs sold separately Cust Kit (492-BBGN)
9 571 11 581 9 483
Dell Networking Card Intel 10GbE -x / k, Intel 10GbE -x / k Dual Port I / O Card for M-Series Blades Customer Install (543-BBCL)
9 952 12 042 9 860
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet X540, Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter Low Profile - Kit (540-11131)
11 962 14 474 11 849
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet i350, Intel Ethernet i350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter - Kit (540-11144)
3 167 3 832 3 139
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet i350, Intel Ethernet i350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter Low Profile - Kit (540-11133)
3 167 3 832 3 139
Dell Networking Card Intel Omni-Path, Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x16 Customer Install (540-BBQU)
21 431 25 931 21 229
Dell Networking Card Intel Omni-Path, Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x16 Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBQT)
24 091 29 150 23 863
Dell Networking Card Intel X550, Intel X550 2 Port 10Gb Base-T + I350 2 Port 1Gb Base-T rNDC Customer Install (540-BBVD)
8 375 10 134 8 298
Dell Networking Card Intel X550, Intel X550 Dual Port 10G Base-T Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBRK)
10 665 12 904 10 564
Dell Networking Card Intel X550, Intel X550 Dual Port 10G Base-T Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBRG)
10 665 12 904 10 564
Dell Networking Card Intel X550, Intel X550 Quad Port 10GbE Base-T rNDC Customer Install (540-BBVC)
10 750 13 007 10 648
Dell Networking Card Intel X710 DP 10Gb, Intel X710 DP 10Gb DA / SFP+ + I350 DP 1Gb Ethernet Network Daughter Card Customer Install (555-BCKM)
7 952 9 622 7 878
Dell Networking Card Intel X710, Intel X710 Quad Port 10GbE Base-T PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBVB)
16 540 20 013 16 384
Dell Networking Card Intel X710, Intel X710 Quad Port 10GbE Base-T PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBVP)
16 540 20 013 16 384
Dell Networking Card Intel XXV710, Intel XXV710 Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BCDG)
11 463 13 870 11 354
Dell Networking Card Intel XXV710, Intel XXV710 Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BCCN)
11 463 13 870 11 354
Dell Networking Card Mellanox Connect X3, Mellanox Connect X3 FDR 56Gbps InfiniBand Mezz Card - Kit (406-10463)
33 052 39 993 32 740
Dell Networking Card Mellanox Connect X3, Mellanox Connect X3 FDR IB / 56Gb Mezz Card for M-Series Blades Customer Install (543-BBCV)
33 052 39 993 32 740
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-3, Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro Dual Port 10 GbE SFP+ PCIE Adapter Low Profile V2 Customer Install (540-BBPC)
5 966 7 219 5 911
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-3, Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro Dual Port 40 GbE QSFP+ PCIE Adapter Full Height V2 Customer Instal (540-BBOZ)
12 082 14 620 11 968
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-3, Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro Dual Port 40 GbE QSFP+ PCIE Adapter Low Profile V2 Customer Instal (540-BBPN)
12 126 14 673 12 012
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-4, Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port 40 / 100GbE QSFP28 PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBUU)
31 037 37 555 30 744
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-4, Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port EDR VPI QSFP28 Full Height Network Adapter Customer Install (540-BBQD)
56 481 68 342 55 943
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-4, Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port EDR VPI QSFP28 Low Profile Adapter Customer Install (540-BBNZ)
56 438 68 289 55 900
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-4, Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 Network Adapter Customer Install (406-BBLF)
9 799 11 856 9 708
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-4, Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 Network Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (406-BBLC)
9 799 11 856 9 708
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-4, Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 rNDC Customer Install (406-BBLH)
10 746 13 003 10 645
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-5, Mellanox ConnectX-5 EX Dual Port 100GbE QSFP28 PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BCIV)
46 936 56 793 46 489
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-5, Mellanox ConnectX-5 EX Dual Port 100GbE QSFP28 PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BCIW)
46 936 56 793 46 489
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-5, Mellanox ConnectX-5 Single Port EDR VPI QSFP28 100Gb PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Ins (540-BCDJ)
29 011 35 104 28 737
Dell Networking Card Mellanox ConnectX-5, Mellanox ConnectX-5 Single Port EDR VPI QSFP28 100Gb PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Ins (540-BCDI)
29 055 35 156 28 781
Dell Networking Card QLogic 57810-k, QLogic 57810-k Dual port 10Gb KR CNA Mezz Card for M-Series Blades Customer Install (543-BBCP)
5 426 6 566 5 377
Dell Networking Card QLogic 57840S 10Gb, QLogic 57840S 10Gb Quad Port KR CNA Blade Network Daughter Card Customer Install (540-BBET)
10 398 12 581 10 302
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41112, QLogic FastLinQ 41112 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBYH)
7 883 9 538 7 810
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41112, QLogic FastLinQ 41112 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBZM)
7 883 9 538 7 810
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41162, QLogic FastLinQ 41162 Dual Port 10GBASE-T Dual Port 1GbE rNDC Customer Install (555-BDXX)
9 238 11 178 9 153
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41162, QLogic FastLinQ 41162 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBYG)
9 799 11 856 9 708
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41162, QLogic FastLinQ 41162 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBZN)
9 799 11 856 9 708
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41164, QLogic FastLinQ 41164 Quad Port 10BASE-T rNDC Customer Install (555-BDYG)
13 403 16 218 13 277
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41164, QLogic FastLinQ 41164 Quad Port 10GBASE-T PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BCHH)
14 914 18 046 14 773
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41164, QLogic FastLinQ 41164 Quad Port 10GBASE-T PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BCHF)
14 914 18 046 14 773
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41164, QLogic FastLinQ 41164 Quad Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BCHD)
11 674 14 125 11 563
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41164, QLogic FastLinQ 41164 Quad Port 10GbE SFP+ rNDC Customer Install (555-BDYE)
11 334 13 714 11 227
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41262, QLogic FastLinQ 41262 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBYI)
8 988 10 875 8 905
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41262, QLogic FastLinQ 41262 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBZO)
9 032 10 929 8 949
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41262, QLogic FastLinQ 41262 Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 rNDC Customer Install (555-BDYD)
8 791 10 637 8 709
Dell Networking Card QLogic FastLinQ 41264, QLogic FastLinQ 41264 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Dual Port 1GbE rNDC Customer Install (555-BDXZ)
8 344 10 096 8 267
Dell Networking Card QSFP+ 40GbE Module, QSFP+ 40GbE Module 2-Port Hot Swap used for 40GbE Uplink Stacking or 8x 10GbE Breakout Cust (409-BBCX)
12 743 15 419 12 623
Dell Networking Card S4048-ON AC IO, Dell Networking S4048-ON AC IO to PSU Airflow Bundle 2x AC PSU 3x Fan Tray Customer Kit (450-AELV)
7 916 9 579 7 843
Dell Networking Card SolarFlare 8522 10G, SolarFlare 8522 10Gb 2 Port SFP+ Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBTJ)
7 608 9 205 7 537
Dell Networking Card, Broadcom 5720 Dual Port 1 GbE Network LOM Mezz Card CustKit (540-BCBN)
1 596 1 932 1 582
Dell Networking Card, Broadcom 57412 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install (540-BBUN)
9 172 11 098 9 087
Dell Networking Card, Broadcom 57416 Dual Port 10 GbE SFP+ Network LOM Mezz Card CustKit (540-BCBO)
4 545 5 499 4 503
Dell Networking External Modem 555-BFLD, CUS, MDM, WRLES, DW5821E, LTE, KIT (555-BFLD)
3 221 3 898 3 192
Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic, Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF - Ki (407-BBON)
7 552 9 138 7 482
Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM, Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF - Kit (407-11196)
7 552 9 138 7 482
Dell Networking Transceiver (2) 10GbE, Networking Transceiver (2) 10GbE BiDi SFP+BX10-UP and DOWN 10Km SMF Simplex LC Customer Kit (407-BBYE)
28 948 35 027 28 675
Dell Networking Transceiver 100Gb EQSFP28 ESR, Networking Transceiver 100GbEQSFP28ESR4MPOMMF Customer Kit (407-BBYO)
34 650 41 927 34 323
Dell Networking Transceiver 100GbE QSF, NetworkingTransceiver100GbE QSFP28ER4-LITELC30KM SMF with NO FEC Customer Kit (407-BBZX)
289 417 350 195 286 661
Dell Networking Transceiver 100GbE QSFP28 BIDI, Networking Transceiver 100GbE QSFP28 BIDI 850 / 900nm LC Duplex MMF Customer Kit (407-BBYM)
31 048 37 568 30 755
Dell Networking Transceiver 100GbE QSFP28 LR4LC, Networking Transceiver100GbE QSFP28 LR4LC SMF Gen 3 Customer Kit (407-BCDH)
112 040 135 568 110 973
Dell Networking Transceiver 10GBT GEN2 30 meters, Networking Transceiver 10GBT GEN2 30 meters Customer Kit (407-BCFM)
9 290 11 240 9 204
Dell Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LRSMF, Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LRSMF Duplex LC Customer Kit (407-BBXZ)
17 226 20 844 17 064
Dell Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR No FEC MMF Duplex LC Customer Kit (407-BBXU)
7 986 9 664 7 912
Dell Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SRMMF, Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SRMMF Duplex LC Customer Kit (407-BBWK)
6 877 8 321 6 813
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GE QSFP+, Networking Transceiver 40GE QSFP+ SR 850nm Wavelength 100-150m Reach on OM3 / OM4 - Kit (407-10929)
14 805 17 914 14 665
Dell Networking Transceiver 40Gb EBidi QSFPLC, Networking Transceiver40GbEBidi QSFPLC duplex MMF100m OM3 or 150m OM4 Customer Kit (407-BBXT)
10 076 12 192 9 983
Dell Networking Transceiver 40Gb EQ SFP+SM4LC, Networking Transceiver40GbEQSFP+SM4LC duplexOM3 / OM4 MMFCustomer Kit (407-BBSK)
15 549 18 814 15 402
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ ESR, Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ ESR 300m Reach on OM3 / 400m on OM4 - Kit (407-BBPH)
20 402 24 686 20 209
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ LR4, Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ LR4 10km Reach on SMF - Customer Kit (407-BBGN)
82 096 99 336 81 314
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR, Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode) (407-BBQV)
40 615 49 144 40 232
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optics, Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optics 850nmWavelength 100-150m Reach onO (407-BBOZ)
14 805 17 914 14 665
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4, Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Open Networking 850nmWavelength MTPMMFCustomer K (407-BBYS)
16 449 19 903 16 294
Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP+ LM4 Optic, Networking Transceiver QSFP+ LM4 Optic up to 160m on LC OM4 MMF CustKit (407-BBRC)
22 236 26 906 22 027
Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE, Networking Transceiver QS FP28 100GbE SWDM4LC duplex OM3 / OM4 MMF Customer Kit (407-BBVN)
20 504 24 809 20 310
Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE, Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 Cuskit (407-BBVO)
92 885 112 391 92 001
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX1310nm, NetworkingTransceiverSFP1000BASE-LX1310nm Wavelength10km Reach - Kit (407-BBOO)
4 097 4 957 4 059
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit (407-10933)
2 102 2 544 2 084
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX connector Customer Kit (407-BBOR)
2 102 2 544 2 084
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T, Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Customer Kit (407-BBOS)
2 376 2 875 2 355
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 100BASE-FX MMF, Networking Transceiver SFP 100BASE-FX MMF Customer kit (407-BBOT)
1 781 2 155 1 765
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm, Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach on 9 / 125um SMF - Kit (407-BBOY)
17 365 21 012 17 201
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE ER 1550nm, Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE ER 1550nm Wavelength 40km Reach Cust Kit (407-BBOV)
50 412 60 999 49 932
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm, Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach - Kit (407-BBOP)
11 439 13 841 11 331
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+FC150MSWFIN, Kit - Networking Transceiver SFP+FC150MSWFIN (407-BBSY)
1 138 1 377 1 128
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR 85c, Networking Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR 85c MMF Duplex LC Customer Kit (407-BBZS)
15 595 18 870 15 448
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP28 25GbE, Networking Transceiver SFP28 25GbE ESR 850nm LC duplex MMF Customer Kit (407-BBYP)
19 905 24 084 19 717
Dell Networking cable QSFP+ 1m, Networking QSFP+ to 4 x 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T (RJ45) Breakout Cable 1m - Kit (470-ABEM)
16 403 19 847 16 248
Dell OpticalTransceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR / SX, PowerEdge SFP+ 10GbE SR / SX Optical Transceiver LC Connector for Intel and BroadcomCusKit (407-BBOK)
3 839 4 645 3 804
Dell Rails Dell-Brocade Fix Rack Mount, Dell-Brocade Fix Rack Mount Rails - kit (770-BBTT)
6 050 7 321 5 994
Dell Rails Networking Tandem Switch tray, Dell Networking Tandem Switch Tray holds 2x of X1018 X1026 X1026P X4012 in one Rack U 4-po (770-BBNQ)
3 350 4 053 3 320
Dell Riser 2A 1X16 3PCIe, Riser 2A 1X16 3PCIe chassis at least 2 processors R640 Customer Kit (330-BBGP)
560 677 555
Dell Risers R630 PCIe, R630 PCIe Riser for up to 1 FH and 1 LP x16 PCIe Slots for x8 2 PCIe Chassis with 2 ProcessorsCustomer Kit (330-BBCM)
459 555 455
Dell Risers R730 / xd PCIe, R730 / xd PCIe Riser 1 Right 3 x8 PCIe Slots with at least 2 ProcessorsCusKit (330-BBEY)
809 979 802
Dell Risers R730 PCIe, R730 PCIe Riser 3 Left 2 x8 PCIe Slots with at least 1 ProcessorCusKit (330-BBEZ)
616 745 610
Dell Risers R730 PCIe, R730 PCIe Riser 3 Left Alternateone x16 PCIe Slot with at least 1 ProcessorCusKit (330-BBDR)
626 758 621
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N1524, Networking N1524 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC (210-AEVX)
13 052 15 792 12 928
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N1524P, Networking N1524P PoE+ 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC (210-AEVY)
20 121 24 347 19 931
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N1548, Networking N1548 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC (210-AEVZ)
24 472 29 611 24 241
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N1548P, Networking N1548P PoE+ 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC (210-AEWB)
32 629 39 481 32 321
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N2024, Networking N2024 L2 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC (210-ABNV)
27 191 32 901 26 934
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N2024P, Networking N2024P L2 POE+ 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU air AC (210-ABNW)
32 629 39 481 32 321
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N2048, Networking N2048 L2 48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC (210-ABNX)
33 988 41 126 33 668
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking N2048P, Networking N2048P L2 POE+ 48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU air AC (210-ABNY)
43 095 52 144 42 684
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking S3048-ON, DNOS9 48x 1GbE 4x SFP+ 10GbE ports Stacking IO to PSU air 1x AC PSU (210-AEDM)
55 032 66 588 54 508
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking S4048-ON, S4048-ON DNOS9 48x 10GbE SFP+ and 6x 40GbE QSFP+ ports IO to PSU air 1x AC PSUs (210-ADUW)
137 582 166 475 136 272
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking X1008, Web Managed Switch 8x 1GbE ports AC or POE powered (210-AEIQ)
4 063 4 917 4 026
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking X1008P, Smart Web Managed Switch 8x 1GbE PoE ports (210-AEIR)
6 047 7 317 5 991
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking X1026, Web Managed Switch 24x 1GbE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports (210-AEIM)
6 270 7 587 6 212
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking X1026P, Web Managed Switch 24x 1GbE PoE (up to 12x PoE+) and 2x 1GbE SFP ports (210-AEIN)
10 765 13 026 10 663
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking X1052, Web Managed Switch 48x 1GbE and 4x 10GbE SFP+ ports (210-AEIO)
11 796 14 274 11 685
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking X1052P, Web Managed Switch 48x 1GbE (24x PoE - up to 12x PoE+) 4x 10GbE SFP+ (210-AEIP)
20 273 24 530 20 082
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking X4012, Web Managed Switch 12x 10GbE SFP+ ports (210-AEOQ)
22 218 26 883 22 008
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking, S3048-ON with reversed Air-Flow DNOS9 48x 1GbE 4x SFP+ 10GbE ports Stacking PSU to IO air 1x AC P (210-AEDP)
55 032 66 589 54 508
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking, S4048-ON with reversed Air-Flow DNOS9 48x 10GbE SFP+ and 6x 40GbE QSFP+ ports PSU to IO air 1x AC (210-ADUZ)
137 582 166 475 136 272
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking, S5048F-ON Switch 48x 25GbE SFP28 6x 100GbE QSFP28 IO to PSU airflow 2x PSU OS9 (210-ANRH)
132 487 160 309 131 225
Dell Smart Value Networking S4112F, Switch 12 x 10GbE SFP+ 3 x 100GbE QSFP28 IO to PSU 2 x AC PSU OS10 (210-AOYR)
57 785 69 919 57 234
Dell Smart Value Networking S4148U-ON, Switch 1U 24xSFP+2xQSFP Unified 24xSFP+ / 4xQSFP28 IO to PSU air 2 PSU, 3Yr PS 4hr MC (210-ALRZ)
275 165 332 950 272 544
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking N3024EF-ON, Switch, 24x 1GbF, 2x SFP+ 10GbE, 2x GbE combo ports, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU air, 1x (210-APXB)
53 868 65 181 53 355
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking N3024EP-ON, Switch, POE+, 24x 1GbT, 2x SFP+ 10GbE, 2xGbE SFP combo ports, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU (210-APXC)
43 903 53 122 43 485
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking N3024ETON, Switch, 24x 1GbT, 2x SFP+ 10GbE, 2x GbE SFP combo ports, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU air, (210-APXD)
37 251 45 074 36 900
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking N3048EP-ON, Switch, POE+, 48x 1GbT, 2x SFP+ 10GbE, 2xGbE SFP combo ports, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU (210-AOFM)
59 255 71 699 58 691
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking N3048ET-ON, Switch, 48x 1GbT, 2x SFP+ 10GbE, 2 x GbE SFP combo ports, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU ai (210-APXE)
52 252 63 225 51 755
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking S3124F, L3, 24x 1GbE SFP, 2xCombo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU air, 1x AC PSU (210-AIMS)
53 653 64 920 53 142
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking S3124P, L3, PoE+, 24x 1GbE, 2x Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU air, 1x 715 (210-AIMO)
45 400 54 934 44 968
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking S3124T, L3, 24x 1GbE, 2xCombo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 1x AC PSU (210-AIMQ)
38 893 47 061 38 527
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking S3148P, L3, PoE+, 48x 1GbE, 2x Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU air, 1x 110 (210-AIMP)
61 916 74 919 61 326
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking S3148T, L3, 48x 1GbE, 2xCombo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 1x AC PSU (210-AIMR)
55 032 66 588 54 508
Dell Smart ValueDell EMC Networking S4148F-ON, Switch, 1U, PHY-less, 48x10GbE SFP+, 4xQSFP28, 2xQSFP+, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 (210-ALSI)
137 582 166 475 136 272
Dell Transceiver Brocade 16 GB LW 10Km LW SFP, Brocade - 16 GB LW 10Km LW SFP - Kit (407-11219)
73 738 89 223 73 036
Dell Transceiver, Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Kit (407-10439)
2 376 2 875 2 355
Dell Transceiver, Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T 30m reach on CAT6a / 7 Customer Kit (407-BBWL)
9 261 11 205 9 175
Dell Transceivers EMC PowerEdge QSFP28, EMC PowerEdge QSFP28 SR4 100GbE 85C optic Customer Install (407-BCEX)
20 993 25 402 20 795
Dell Transceivers QLogic Transceiver SFP+ 10Gb, QLogic Transceiver SFP+ 10Gb Short-Range for use in Qlogic 8152 / 8262 CNA only Custom (407-BBGM)
7 570 9 159 7 500
Dell Transceivers SFP+ LR Optical, SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver Intel 1 / 10GbE Customer Kit (407-BBZV)
25 430 30 770 25 190
Dell Transceivers SFP+ SR 10GbE Optical, SFP+ SR 10GbE Optical Transceiver High Temperature Customer Kit (407-BBZM)
1 401 1 695 1 389
Dell Transceivers SFP28 SR 10 / 25GbE Optical, SFP28 SR 10 / 25GbE Optical Transceiver High Temperature Intel Customer Kit (407-BCBK)
11 401 13 796 11 294
Dell Transceivers SFP28 SR 10 / 25GbE Optical, SFP28 SR 10 / 25GbE Optical Transceiver Intel Customer Kit (407-BCBF)
9 355 11 320 9 269
Dell UPS Accessory A7066318, UPS Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring (A7066318)
11 409 13 805 11 302
Dell UPS Accessory A7221190, UPS Network Management Card 2 (A7221190)
7 174 8 681 7 108
Dell accessories USB 3.0 for R740, USB 3.0 R740 Kit (385-BBMS)
1 370 1 658 1 358
Dell accessories VRTX PCIe Adapter, VRTX PCIe Pass-Through Mezzanine Adapter Quantity 4 Customer Install (330-BBBV)
9 991 12 090 9 899
Dell iDRAC Port Card 330-BBEL, iDRAC Port Card T430 CusKit (330-BBEL)
656 794 650
Dell iDRAC Port Card 330-BBFZ, iDRAC Port Card CusKit (330-BBFZ)
582 704 577
Dell, 10M LC-LC Optical Fibre Cable (Kit) (470-10642)
594 719 589
Dell, Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface CardFull HeightCusKit (540-BBGX)
3 483 4 214 3 451
Dell, Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card Low ProfileCusKit (540-BBGW)
2 021 2 446 2 003
Dell, Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface CardFull HeightCusKit (540-BBGY)
2 021 2 446 2 003
Dell, Butterfly Riser for R540 Customer Kit (330-BBJO)
2 250 2 723 2 230
Dell, Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit (407-BBOU)
4 498 5 443 4 457
Dell, Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach 12-pack Cust Kit (407-BBPC)
45 889 55 525 45 452
Dell, Intel Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server AdapterFull HeightCusKit (540-BBDS)
6 439 7 791 6 380
Dell, Networking Transceiver QSFP28 to SFP28 100 GbE, Cust Kit (407-BBZL)
2 604 3 150 2 580
Dell, PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver, 10GbE, 850nm, Kit (407-BCBN)
2 482 3 004 2 460
Dell, QLogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe Low Profile - Kit (406-10471)
20 075 24 291 19 886
Dell, SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Intel 10Gb-1Gb Customer Install (407-BBVJ)
3 838 4 644 3 803
Audio
     
Dell, AX510 Soundbar Speaker - for UltraSharp and Professional series monitors (520-10703)
804 973 797
Dell, Alienware Wireless Gaming Headset - AW988, Retail Box, 2 years (520-AANP)
4 540 5 493 4 499
Dell, Pro Stereo Headset- UC150, Brown box, 2Y (520-AAMD)
1 204 1 457 1 193
Dell, Pro Stereo Headset- UC350, Brown box, 2Y (520-AAMC)
1 525 1 846 1 512
Baterie
     
Dell, USB-C Notebook Power Bank 65w / 65Whr, Retail, 1Y (451-BCDV)
2 354 2 849 2 333
Bezdrátové technologie
     
Dell EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor H320 AccessPoint, EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor Wireless Access Point 11ac Wave 2 H320 World Wide (210-APPN)
4 066 4 920 4 029
Dell EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor H510 AccessPoint, EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor Wireless Access Point 11ac Wave 2 H510 World Wide (210-APPP)
5 512 6 669 5 461
Dell EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor R610 AccessPoint, EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor Wireless Access Point 11ac Wave 2 R610 World Wide (210-APPW)
12 279 14 857 12 163
Dell EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor R710 AccessPoint, EMC Networking Ruckus Indoor Wireless Access Point 11ac Wave 2 R710 World Wide (210-APPZ)
17 783 21 518 17 615
Dell EMC Networking Ruckus OutdoorT710 AccessPoint, EMC Networking Ruckus Outdoor Wireless Access Point 11ac Wave 2 T710 World Wide (210-APPJ)
41 103 49 734 40 715
Dell EMC Networking RuckusOutdoor P300 AccessPoint, EMC Networking Ruckus Outdoor Wireless Access Point 11ac P300 World Wide (210-APOP)
16 397 19 840 16 242
Dell EMC Networking RuckusOutdoor T610 AccessPoint, EMC Networking Ruckus Outdoor Wireless Access Point 11ac Wave 2 T610 World Wide (210-APPF)
27 380 33 130 27 122
Dell Latitude Accessory 555-BFKO, Intel XMM 7360 LTE-Advanced (Kit) (555-BFKO)
2 485 3 006 2 463
Dell Latitude Accessory 556-BCES, Kit - Qualcomm Snapdragon X20 LTE-A (DW5821e) (556-BCES)
3 751 4 538 3 717
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet I350, Intel Ethernet I350 DP 1Gb Server AdapterFull HeightCusKit (540-BBGZ)
3 167 3 832 3 139
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet X540, Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter - Kit (540-11143)
11 962 14 474 11 849
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet X540, Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server AdapterFull HeightCusKit (540-BBDU)
11 962 14 474 11 849
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet X540, Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10Gb + I350 1Gb DP Network Daughter CardCusKit (540-BBHI)
9 068 10 972 8 984
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet i350, Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Network Daughter Card - Kit (540-11132)
6 439 7 791 6 380
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet i350, Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Network Daughter CardCusKit (540-BBHF)
6 439 7 791 6 380
Dell Networking Card Intel Ethernet i350, Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter Low Profile - Kit (540-11140)
6 439 7 791 6 380
Dell Networking Card Intel X520 DP 10Gb, Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA / SFP+ + I350 DP 1Gb Ethernet Network Daughter CardCusKit (540-BBHJ)
8 211 9 936 8 135
Dell Networking Card QLogic 57840S, QLogic 57840S Quad Port 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Rack Network Daughter CardCusKit (540-BBEV)
10 589 12 813 10 491
Dell Smart Value Flexi Networking Aerohive, AP250 Wireless Access Point, Indoor, Int Ant 3x3:3 Wave2, 2xGbE, ELW, CE (210-AOHZ)
11 474 13 883 11 365
Dell iDRAC Port Card 330-BBES, iDRAC Port Card R430 / R530 CusKit (330-BBES)
556 673 552
Dell, Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card Low Profile - Kit (540-11147)
3 061 3 704 3 034
Dell, Broadcom 5720 QP 1Gb Network Daughter CardCusKit (540-BBHG)
2 472 2 991 2 450
Dell, Kit - Qualcomm Snapdragon X7 LTE-A (DW5811e) Generic (556-BBTD)
2 790 3 376 2 765
Dell, QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T Network AdapterFull HeightCusKit (540-BBGU)
9 097 11 007 9 013
Blu-ray, DVD a HDD
     
Dell OpenManage DVD KitPoweredge R640, OpenManage DVD KitPoweredge R640CUS (631-ABKO)
71 86 59
Dell accessories DVD + / -RW SATA Internal, DVD + / -RW SATA Internal 12.7mm with clip Customer Install (429-AASE)
732 885 725
Dell accessories DVD + / -RW SATA Internal, DVD + / -RW SATA Internal 9.5mm Customer Install (429-ABCT)
964 1 167 956
Dell accessories DVD ROM SATA PLDS R740, DVD ROM SATAPLDSR740 (429-ABCV)
970 1 174 962
Dell accessories DVD ROM SATAHLDSR740, DVD ROM SATAHLDSR740 (429-ABCW)
970 1 174 962
Dell accessories DVD+ / -RW SATA HLDS R740, DVD+ / -RW SATA HLDS R740 Kit (429-ABCX)
974 1 178 965
Dell accessories DVD+ / -RW SATA Internal, DVD+ / -RW SATA Internal 9.5mm CusKit (429-ABCU)
964 1 167 956
Dell accessories DVD+ / -RW SATA PLDS R740, DVD+ / -RW SATA PLDS R740 Kit (429-ABCZ)
974 1 178 965
Dell, Pro Stereo Soundbar AE515M, Brown Box, 1 Year (520-AANX)
1 096 1 326 1 087
Dell, Stereo Soundbar AC511M, Brown Box, 1 Year (520-AANY)
1 026 1 242 1 017
Flash paměti
     
Dell SD Card 16GB Vflash for iDRAC, 16GB VFlash SD Card for iDRAC Enterprise V2 Customer Install (385-BBIB)
1 196 1 447 1 185
Dell SD Card 16GB vFlash, 16GB vFlash SD Card Customer Install (385-BBLT)
1 294 1 566 1 282
Dell SD Card 8GB SD Card For IDSDM, 8GB SD Card For IDSDMCusKit (385-BBID)
765 925 758
Dell SD Card Internal Dual SD Module, Internal Dual SD ModuleCusKit (330-BBCN)
1 034 1 251 1 025
Dell SD Card Kit Internal Dual SD, Kit - Internal Dual SD Module (329-BCQJ)
1 153 1 395 1 143
Dell SD Card VFlash Card Reader, VFlash Card Reader CK (385-BBLH)
490 593 486
Dell, 128GB Class 10 MicroSDXC Card with SD Adapter (A8953126)
977 1 182 969
Dell, 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Blue (A8886566)
1 102 1 334 1 093
Dell, 16GB microSDHC / SDXC Card CusKit (385-BBKJ)
1 453 1 759 1 440
Dell, 32GB microSDHC / SDXC Card CusKit (385-BBKK)
2 616 3 165 2 592
Dell, 64GB Class 10 MicroSDXC Card with SD Adapter (A8931746)
550 666 546
Dell, 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Blue (A8796815)
585 708 580
Dell, 64GB microSDHC / SDXC Card CusKit (385-BBKL)
6 118 7 402 6 061
Dell, ISDM and Combo Card Reader CK (385-BBLF)
1 277 1 545 1 265
Dell, US / European (QWERTY) KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black (580-18366)
1 154 1 396 1 143
HDD, NAS, mechaniky
     
Dell 12Gb HD-Mini SAS cable 0.5m, 12Gb HD-Mini SAS cable, 0.5m, CusKit (470-ABDQ)
1 156 1 399 1 146
Dell 400-AKWU Hard Drive SATA, 8TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CusKit (400-AKWU)
8 033 9 720 7 959
Dell Client Storage A9794105, 2.5in SATA Class 20 Solid State Drive - 256 GB (A9794105)
1 750 2 118 1 735
Dell Client Storage A9794106, 256 GB Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) Upgrade Kit for upgrading Desktops and Notebooks - 2.5' SATA (A9794106)
2 173 2 629 2 154
Dell Client Storage A9794135, 2.5in SATA Class 20 Solid State Drive - 512 GB (A9794135)
3 438 4 160 3 407
Dell Client Storage A9871152, 512 GB Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) Upgrade Kit for upgrading Desktops and Notebooks - 2.5' SATA (A9871152)
3 853 4 663 3 818
Dell Client Storage AA567716, 2.5in SATA Class 20 Solid State Drive - 1TB (AA567716)
6 329 7 658 6 270
Dell Client Storage AA615517, M.2 SATA Class 20 2280 Solid State Drive - 256GB (AA615517)
2 406 2 912 2 385
Dell Client Storage AA615518, M.2 SATA Class 20 2280 Solid State Drive - 512GB (AA615518)
4 727 5 719 4 684
Dell Client Storage AA615519, M.2 PCIe NVME Class 40 2280 Solid State Drive - 256GB (AA615519)
2 626 3 177 2 602
Dell Client Storage AA615520, M.2 PCIe NVME Class 40 2280 Solid State Drive - 1TB (AA615520)
9 281 11 230 9 195
Dell Client Storage AA618641, M.2 PCIe NVME Class 40 2280 Solid State Drive - 512GB (AA618641)
5 156 6 239 5 110
Dell Client Storage AA630518, M.2 SATA Class 20 2280 Solid State Drive - 1TB (AA630518)
8 437 10 209 8 359
Dell Controler Card, Dell PERC H730P RAID Controller AdapterCK (405-AAMY)
12 751 15 429 12 631
Dell Controller Card 10Gb iSCSI Single, 10Gb iSCSI Single Controller CUS (403-BBIU)
26 101 31 582 25 855
Dell Controller Card H730P, H730P ControllerCustomer Kit (405-AAFL)
9 570 11 580 9 482
Dell Controller Card PERC H330 RAID, PERC H330 RAID Controller AdapterCK (405-AAMV)
5 482 6 633 5 432
Dell Controller Card PERC H740P RAID, PERC H740P RAID Controller AdapterCK (405-AAMX)
19 436 23 517 19 252
Dell Controller Card PERC H740P RAID, PERC H740P RAID ControllerMini-CardCK (405-AANL)
18 269 22 106 18 097
Dell Controller Card PERC H840 RAID, PERC H840 RAID Adapter for External MD14XX Only 8GB NV Cache Full Height Customer Install (405-AAMZ)
20 628 24 960 20 434
Dell Controller Card PERC H840 RAID, PERC H840 RAID Adapter for External MD14XX Only 8GB NV Cache Low Profile Customer Install (405-AANN)
20 547 24 862 20 353
Dell Controller Card PERC HBA330, PERC HBA330 Adapter 12Gbps Adapter Low ProfileCK (405-AANM)
5 144 6 224 5 097
Dell Controller Card PERC, Kit - PERC Controller Cable for 18x3.5 16x2.5 chassis (470-ABFD)
659 798 654
Dell HDD SAS 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CUS Kit (400-BDLR)
6 239 7 549 6 181
Dell HDD SAS 1.2TB HDD 10K 512n SAS 12, 1.2TB HDD 10K 512n SAS 12 2.5 Customer Kit (400-BBEQ)
6 641 8 035 6 579
Dell HDD SAS 1.8TB 10k 512e SAS ISE 12Gb, 1.8TB 10k 512e SAS ISE 12Gbps 2.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEGJ)
8 044 9 734 7 970
Dell HDD SAS 1.8TB HDD 10K 512n SAS 12, 1.8TB HDD 10K 512n SAS 12 2.5 Customer Kit (400-BBET)
9 084 10 991 8 999
Dell HDD SAS 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps, 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-AUUT)
14 938 18 075 14 797
Dell HDD SAS 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps, 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AUTD)
14 603 17 670 14 466
Dell HDD SAS 12TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypti, 12TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-AXNV)
14 272 17 269 14 138
Dell HDD SAS 12TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypti, 12TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-AXLH)
14 477 17 517 14 340
Dell HDD SAS 12TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e, 12TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEJY)
13 923 16 847 13 792
Dell HDD SAS 12TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e, 12TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEJS)
14 297 17 300 14 162
Dell HDD SAS 12TB HDD 7.2K 512e 3.5 FIPS, 12TB HDD 7.2K 512e 3.5 FIPS Customer Kit (400-AZXD)
16 393 19 836 16 238
Dell HDD SAS 12TB HDD 7.2K 512e SAS 12, 12TB HDD 7.2K 512e SAS 12 3.5 Customer Kit (400-AZXE)
16 008 19 370 15 857
Dell HDD SAS 14TB 7K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e, 14TB 7K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEIC)
19 843 24 010 19 656
Dell HDD SAS 14TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e, 14TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEKM)
23 654 28 622 23 431
Dell HDD SAS 14TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e, 14TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Internal Bay Hot-Plug Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEJV)
23 193 28 063 22 974
Dell HDD SAS 14TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e, 14TB 7K SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Rear Cabled Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEKD)
23 297 28 189 23 077
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (401-ABHS)
9 926 12 010 9 834
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (401-ABHQ)
9 736 11 781 9 646
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AVBX)
9 695 11 731 9 605
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AVGC)
9 715 11 755 9 625
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypti, 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-AVHG)
10 430 12 621 10 334
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypti, 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARR FIPS (400-AVHE)
10 687 12 932 10 589
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypti, 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Internal Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARR FIPS (400-AVHC)
10 410 12 596 10 314
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10k 4096n SAS ISE 12G, 2.4TB 10k 4096n SAS ISE 12Gbps 2.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEFW)
8 979 10 864 8 896
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB 10k 512e SAS ISE 12Gb, 2.4TB 10k 512e SAS ISE 12Gbps 2.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive CUS Kit (400-BEGI)
9 626 11 647 9 537
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB HDD 10K 512e 2.5 FIPS, 2.4TB HDD 10K 512e 2.5 FIPS Customer Kit (400-BBEU)
10 787 13 052 10 685
Dell HDD SAS 2.4TB HDD 10K 512e SAS 12, 2.4TB HDD 10K 512e SAS 12 2.5 Customer Kit (400-BBEZ)
10 196 12 338 10 102
Dell HDD SAS 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps, 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard DriveCusKit (400-ALQT)
6 146 7 437 6 089
Dell HDD SAS 4TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encryptin, 4TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 512n 3.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive FIPS140-2 CusKit (400-ANUQ)
6 846 8 283 6 782
Dell HDD SAS 4TB HDD 7.2K 512n SAS 12, 4TB HDD 7.2K 512n SAS 12 3.5 Customer Kit (400-AZXI)
6 950 8 410 6 886
Dell HDD SAS 600GB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJUN)
4 932 5 967 4 887
Dell HDD SAS 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 4Kn 3.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive CK (400-AULX)
10 049 12 160 9 956
Dell HDD SAS 8TB HDD 7.2K 512e SAS 12, 8TB HDD 7.2K 512e SAS 12 3.5 Customer Kit (400-AZXL)
10 742 12 998 10 641
Dell HDD SAS 900GB HDD 15K 512n SAS 12, 900GB HDD 15K 512n SAS 12 2.5 Customer Kit (400-BBEX)
9 403 11 378 9 316
Dell HDD SAS, 1.2TB HDD 10K 512n SAS12 Hybrid Customer Kit (400-BBFI)
6 163 7 457 6 106
Dell HDD SAS, 1.2TB HDD 10K 512n SAS12 Hybrid T-15 Customer Kit (400-BBFT)
5 910 7 151 5 855
Dell HDD SAS, 12TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-AXLE)
14 429 17 458 14 292
Dell HDD SAS, 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARRFIPS140-2CusKit (400-AVBP)
10 363 12 540 10 267
Dell HDD SAS, 2.4TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveFIPS140-2CusKit (400-AVBO)
10 259 12 413 10 164
Dell HDD SAS, 2.4TB HDD 10K 512e SAS12 Hybrid TA15 Customer Kit (400-BBFK)
9 570 11 580 9 482
Dell HDD SAS, 900GB HDD 15K 512n ISE SAS12 Hybrid T-14 Customer Kit (400-BBFM)
8 925 10 800 8 843
Dell HDD SAS, Dell 12TB 7K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug drive (400-BEKN)
14 331 17 341 14 196
Dell HDD SATA 12TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 12TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-AUTM)
14 090 17 048 13 957
Dell HDD SATA 12TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 12TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AUWK)
14 235 17 224 14 101
Dell HDD SATA 12TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 12TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-AWMV)
14 093 17 052 13 960
Dell HDD SATA 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CusKit (400-AXZI)
16 864 20 406 16 705
Dell HDD SATA 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AXZJ)
17 150 20 751 16 988
Dell HDD SATA 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CusKit (400-AXZB)
16 997 20 566 16 836
Dell HDD SATA 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 14TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-AXZH)
17 382 21 033 17 218
Dell HDD SATA 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 2.5in, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive13GCusKit (400-AEFD)
5 930 7 176 5 875
Dell HDD SATA 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-BGEC)
2 917 3 529 2 891
Dell HDD SATA 3.5 8TB 7200 rpm SATA, 3.5 8TB 7200 rpm SATA Hard Drive Enterprise Class (KIT) (400-AOJL)
5 538 6 701 5 487
Dell HDD SATA 4TB 5.4K RPM SATA 6Gbps, 4TB 5.4K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-BGED)
4 419 5 347 4 379
Dell HDD SATA Kit - 3.5 8TB 7200rpm SATA, Kit - 3.5 8TB 7200rpm SATA Enterprise Hard Drive (400-BFCW)
5 538 6 701 5 487
Dell HDD SATA, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-BGEB)
2 015 2 438 1 997
Dell Hard Drive SAS, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug, Hard Drive, CusKit (52094465.1.1_400-AJR)
4 278 5 176 4 239
Dell Hard Drive SAS, 900GB 15K RPM SAS 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, CusKit (400-APGT)
8 334 10 084 8 257
Dell Hard Drive SATA, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CusKit (400-AUWL)
5 897 7 135 5 842
Dell Hard Drive SATA, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, Cus Kit (52094465.1.1_400-AMU)
7 687 9 301 7 616
Dell Hard Drive SATA, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CusKit (400-AUSC)
8 254 9 987 8 177
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot Plug Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 29200 TBW, CK (400-BDGY)
102 059 123 491 101 087
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 29200 TBW, CK (400-BDJU)
102 180 123 638 101 207
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Internal Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 29200 TBW, CK (400-BDJD)
102 054 123 486 101 082
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 1.92TB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 10512 TBW, CK (400-BCML)
93 042 112 581 92 156
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 1.92TB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Drive PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 10512 TBW, CK (400-BCMR)
93 235 112 814 92 347
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 1.92TB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid drive PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 10512 TBW, CK (400-BCLR)
93 361 112 967 92 472
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, PM1643, 1 DWPD, 3504 TBW, CK (400-AYYH)
50 744 61 401 50 261
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 240GB SSD SATA Mix used 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDVQ)
10 019 12 123 9 926
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 240GB SSD SATA Mix used 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDVI)
10 125 12 251 10 031
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 240GB SSD SATA Mix used 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Internal Bay Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDUW)
10 010 12 112 9 917
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 3.84TB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 21024 TBW, CK (400-BCMO)
136 733 165 447 135 431
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 3.84TB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid drive PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 21024 TBW, CK (400-BCMG)
137 083 165 870 135 777
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5 HP Drive, 3.5in HYB CARR, PM1643, 1 DWPD, 7008 TBW, CK (400-AZDD)
83 649 101 215 82 852
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, PM1643, 1 DWPD, 7008 TBW, CK (400-AYXU)
83 487 101 020 82 692
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 400GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot Plug Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 7300 TBW, CK (400-BDIF)
38 044 46 033 37 685
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 400GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 7300 TBW, CK (400-BDIB)
38 202 46 224 37 841
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 400GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Internal Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 7300 TBW, CK (400-BDHB)
37 972 45 946 37 614
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in HYB CARR PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 2628 TBW, CK (400-BCNF)
38 787 46 933 38 421
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug Drive PM5 M, 3 DWPD, 2628 TBW, CK (400-BCLW)
38 666 46 785 38 301
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 2628 TBW, CK (400-BCNZ)
38 654 46 772 38 290
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Drive PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 2628 TBW, CK (400-BCOD)
38 874 47 038 38 507
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Internal Drive, PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 2628 TBW, CK (400-BCNY)
38 617 46 727 38 253
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SATA MU 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Internal Bay Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDVE)
17 399 21 053 17 235
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SATA Mix used 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDWE)
17 399 21 053 17 235
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SATA Mix used 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDUE)
17 536 21 218 17 370
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD, 876 TBW, CK (400-BDOZ)
14 216 17 202 14 082
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug, 3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD, 876 TBW, CK (400-BDPD)
14 573 17 633 14 436
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug, 3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Internal, 1 DWPD, 876 TBW, CK (400-BDQW)
14 206 17 189 14 072
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 800GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot Plug Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 14600 TBW, CK (400-BDIL)
55 849 67 577 55 317
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 800GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 14600 TBW, CK (400-BDIE)
56 056 67 828 55 522
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 800GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Internal Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 14600 TBW, CK (400-BDHE)
55 849 67 577 55 317
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 5256 TBW, CK (400-BCNN)
48 420 58 588 47 959
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Drive PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 5256 TBW, CK (400-BCNP)
48 568 58 768 48 106
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid drive PM5 MU, 3 DWPD, 5256 TBW, CK (400-BCNJ)
48 673 58 894 48 210
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SATA MU 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Internal Bay Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDUL)
33 203 40 176 32 890
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SATA Mix used 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDVL)
33 054 39 995 32 742
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SATA Mix used 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive, S4610, CK (400-BDUC)
33 474 40 503 33 158
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD, 1752 TBW, CK (400-BDPT)
24 104 29 166 23 876
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug, 3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD, 1752 TBW, CK (400-BDPM)
24 237 29 326 24 008
Dell Hard Drive SSD, 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug, 3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Internal, 1 DWPD, 1752 TBW, CK (400-BDQR)
24 094 29 153 23 866
Dell Networking Card Broadcom 57810 DP, Broadcom 57810 DP 10Gb BT Converged Network Adapter - kit (540-11151)
9 097 11 007 9 013
Dell Networking Card QLogic QME2662 16Gbps, QLogic QME2662 16Gbps Fibre Channel I / O Mezz Card Customer Install (543-BBCT)
17 728 21 451 17 561
Dell SSD NVMe 3.2TB NVMe Mixed Use, 3.2TB NVMe Mixed Use Express Flash 2.5 SFF Drive U.2 PM1725 with Carrier CK (401-ABFJ)
120 253 145 506 119 108
Dell SSD NVMe 3.2TB NVMe Mixed Use, 3.2TB NVMe Mixed Use Express Flash 2.5in Drive PM1725 Modular Customer Install (400-AMZC)
134 966 163 308 133 680
Dell SSD NVMe 6.4TB NVMe Mixed Use, 6.4TB NVMe Mixed Use Express Flash 2.5 SFF Drive U.2 PM1725a with Carrier CK (401-ABFL)
218 035 263 823 215 959
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB 512e, 1.92TB SSD 512e 2.5 Mixed Use FIPS CusKit (400-BEGT)
92 912 112 424 92 028
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB 512e, 1.92TB SSD 512e SAS12 2.5 Read Intensive CusKit (400-BEGO)
59 182 71 611 58 619
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5-V Drive 1 DWPD 10512 TBW CK (400-BCMJ)
93 190 112 760 92 303
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in Hot Plug PM5-V Dr 3 DWPD 10512 TBW CK (400-BENN)
91 935 111 242 91 060
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in Hot Plug PM5-V Drive CK (400-BEPP)
91 997 111 316 91 120
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in WITH 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-V 3 DWPD 10512 TBW CK (400-BFNO)
92 486 111 908 91 605
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in w / 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-V Dr3 DWPD10512 TBWCK (400-BEPO)
92 486 111 908 91 605
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-V Drive CK (400-BEQH)
92 076 111 412 91 199
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB, 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug PM5-R Dr 1 DWPD 3504 TBW CK (400-BBQP)
58 441 70 713 57 884
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB, 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug PM5-R Drive CK (400-BBPI)
58 495 70 779 57 938
Dell SSD SAS 1.92TB, 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in w / 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-R Dr 1 DWPD 3504 TBW CK (400-BBOZ)
58 646 70 962 58 087
Dell SSD SAS 3.2TB SSD Write, 3.2TB SSD Write Intensive SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug Drive with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-M CUS Kit (400-BESN)
146 170 176 865 144 778
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB MU 12Gbps, 3.84TB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.53.5 HYB Inter. Bay DrivePM5-V3 DWPD 21024 TBWCUSKit (400-BEOL)
132 338 160 129 131 077
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB MU 12Gbps, 3.84TB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in 3.5in HYB CARR Drive PM5-V3 DWPD 21024 TBW CUS Kit (400-BEPH)
132 712 160 582 131 448
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB Mixed Use, 3.84TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5-V Drive 1 DWPD 21024 TBW CK (400-BCME)
136 968 165 731 135 663
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB Mixed Use, 3.84TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in PM5-V CUS Kit (400-BENL)
132 400 160 204 131 139
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB Mixed Use, 3.84TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in PM5-V3 DWPD 21024 TBW CUS Kit (400-BERF)
132 318 160 104 131 057
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB Mixed Use, 3.84TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR Drive PM5-V CUS Kit (400-BEQU)
132 459 160 276 131 198
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB RI 12Gbps, 3.84TB SSD SAS RI 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5 w / 3.5 HYB CARR PM5-R Int. Bay Drive 1 DWPD 7008 TBWCK (400-BGJY)
66 257 80 172 65 626
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB RI 12Gbps, 3.84TB SSD SAS RI 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in w / 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-R Hot-Plug Drive1 DWPD 7008TBWCK (400-BGJW)
66 554 80 531 65 920
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB Read, 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in PM5-R Drive 1 DWPD 7008 TBW CUS Kit (400-BGKB)
66 239 80 149 65 608
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB, 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug PM5-R Drive 1 DWPD 7008 TBW CK (400-BBQW)
97 686 118 200 96 756
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB, 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in w / 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-R Dr 1 DWPD 7008 TBW CK (400-BBRH)
97 898 118 457 96 966
Dell SSD SAS 3.84TB, 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-R Drive 1 DWPD 7008 TBW CK (400-BBRF)
97 788 118 323 96 857
Dell SSD SAS 400GB Write, 400GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-M Drive10 DWPD 7300 TBW CK (400-BDIC)
38 138 46 146 37 778
Dell SSD SAS 480GB 512e, 480GB SSD 512e SAS12 2.5 Mixed Use CustKit (400-BEGR)
39 243 47 484 38 873
Dell SSD SAS 480GB Mix Use 12Gbp, 480GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug drive PM5-V 1 DWPD 2628 TBW (400-BGCS)
21 719 26 280 21 514
Dell SSD SAS 480GB Mixed Use, 480GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5-V Drive 3 DWPD 2628 TBW CK (400-BCNQ)
38 757 46 896 38 391
Dell SSD SAS 7.68TB Read, 7.68TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in PM5-R Hot-plug Drive 1 DWPD 14016 TBW CUS Kit (400-BGCT)
175 745 212 651 174 071
Dell SSD SAS 960GB 12Gbps 512e, 960GB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5-V MU CK (400-BCNW)
48 347 58 500 47 887
Dell SSD SAS 960GB 512e, 960GB SSD 512e SAS12 2.5 Read Intensive CustKit (400-BEGL)
33 090 40 038 32 777
Dell SSD SAS 960GB MU 12Gbps, 960GB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.53.5 HYB Inter. Bay DrivePM5-V3 DWPD 5256 TBWCUS Kit (400-BERI)
51 385 62 175 50 895
Dell SSD SAS 960GB MU 12Gbps, 960GB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR DrivePM5-V3 DWPD 5256 TBW CUS Kit (400-BENU)
51 794 62 671 51 301
Dell SSD SAS 960GB Mixed Use, 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Flex Bay PM5-V Drive CK (400-BCNB)
48 472 58 651 48 011
Dell SSD SAS 960GB Mixed Use, 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in PM5-V CUS Kit (400-BEPK)
51 377 62 166 50 888
Dell SSD SAS 960GB Mixed Use, 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in PM5-V3 DWPD 5256 TBW CUS Kit (400-BEQG)
51 389 62 181 50 900
Dell SSD SAS 960GB Mixed Use, 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR Drive PM5-V CUS Kit (400-BENT)
51 537 62 360 51 047
Dell SSD SAS 960GB, 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug PM5-R Drive CK (400-BBQE)
32 555 39 391 32 248
Dell SSD SAS 960GB, 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in w / 3.5in HYB CARR Internal Bay PM5-R Drive 1 DWPD 1752 TBW CK (400-BBOM)
32 454 39 270 32 148
Dell SSD SAS 960GB, 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in w / 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-R Dr 1 DWPD 1752 TBW CK (400-BBPZ)
32 630 39 482 32 322
Dell SSD SAS, 1.92TB SSD 512e 2.5 Mixed Use FIPS CustKit (400-BERY)
91 896 111 194 91 021
Dell SSD SAS, 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive PM5 1 DWPD 3504 TBW CK (400-BBOV)
58 427 70 697 57 871
Dell SSD SAS, 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-R Drive1 DWPD 3504 TBW CK (400-BBPJ)
58 536 70 828 57 978
Dell SSD SAS, 1.92TB SSD SAS12 2.5 Hybrid FIPS Customer Kit (400-BEHD)
92 076 111 412 91 199
Dell SSD SAS, 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug PM5-R Drive1 DWPD 1752 TBW CK (400-BBOU)
32 442 39 255 32 136
Dell SSD SAS, 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-R Drive1 DWPD 1752 TBW CK (400-BBOH)
32 588 39 432 32 281
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB MU 6Gbps, 1.92TB SSD SATA MU 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug 3.5in HYB CARR Internal Bay S4610 DriveCK (400-BDVJ)
61 579 74 511 60 993
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cable Drive S4610 3 DWPD 10512 TBW CUS Kit (400-BFGX)
61 266 74 132 60 683
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug DriveS4610 CK (400-BDUO)
61 578 74 510 60 992
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug 3.5in HYB CARR DriveS4610 CK (400-BDVG)
62 007 75 028 61 416
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Mixed Use, 1.92TB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug 3.5in HYB CARR DriveS4610CK (400-BDUY)
61 730 74 693 61 142
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Read, 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cabled S4510 Drive 1 DWPD3504 TBW CK (400-BDQH)
43 176 52 243 42 765
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Read, 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive 1 DWPD3504 TBW CK (400-BDQG)
43 660 52 829 43 245
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Read, 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive 1 DWPD3504 TBW CK (400-BDQJ)
44 076 53 333 43 657
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Read, 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive 1 DWPD3504 TBW CUS Kit (400-BDPZ)
43 800 52 998 43 383
Dell SSD SATA 1.92TB Read, 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug3.5in HYB CARR S4510 InterBay Drive 1 DWPD3504 TB (400-BDQV)
43 648 52 814 43 232
Dell SSD SATA 240GB Mixed Use, 240GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cable Drive S4610 3 DWPD 1314 TBW CUS Kit (400-BFHJ)
9 773 11 825 9 682
Dell SSD SATA 3.84TB Read, 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYBCARR Internal Bay Drive PM5-R 1 DWPD 7008 T (400-BBRM)
97 641 118 145 96 711
Dell SSD SATA 3.84TB Read, 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cabled S4510 Drive 1 DWPD7008 TBW CK (400-BDPG)
94 551 114 407 93 650
Dell SSD SATA 3.84TB Read, 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive 1 DWPD7008 TBW CK (400-BDQI)
95 052 115 013 94 146
Dell SSD SATA 3.84TB Read, 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive 1 DWPD7008 TBW CK (400-BDPS)
95 506 115 562 94 596
Dell SSD SATA 3.84TB Read, 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug3.5in HYB CARR S4510 InterBay Drive 1 DWPD7008 TB (400-BDQP)
95 052 115 013 94 146
Dell SSD SATA 400-ASDQ, 240G M.2 Drive for BOSS Customer Install (400-ASDQ)
7 288 8 818 7 220
Dell SSD SATA 480GB Mixed Use, 480GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cable Drive S4610 3 DWPD 2628 TBW CUS Kit (400-BFHC)
17 117 20 711 16 955
Dell SSD SATA 480GB Read, 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cabled S4510 Drive 1 DWPD876 TBW CK (400-BDQL)
13 801 16 699 13 670
Dell SSD SATA 960GB Mixed Use, 960GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cable Drive S4610 3 DWPD 5256 TBW CUS Kit (400-BFHO)
32 888 39 794 32 578
Dell accessories DVD + / -RW Internal SATA, Kit - DVD + / -RW Internal SATA-Half Height for PowerEdge Towers (429-AASY)
799 967 792
Dell accessories DVD ROM SATA Internal, DVD ROM SATA Internal R730CK (429-AATC)
797 964 790
Dell accessories DVD ROM SATA Internal, DVD ROM SATA Internal T430 / T630 CusKit (338-BGNR)
836 1 011 828
Dell accessories DVD+ / -RW ROM SATA Internal, Kit - DVD+ / -RW ROM SATA Internal for Ms 2008 R2 (429-AATE)
797 964 790
Dell accessories DVD+ / -RW SATA Internal, DVD+ / -RW SATA Internal R730 / T630 CusKit (429-AARK)
797 964 790
Dell accessories DVD+ / -RW SATA Internal, DVD+ / -RW SATA Internal T430 / T630 CusKit (338-BGNI)
799 967 792
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AJQD)
5 603 6 779 5 551
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AUUY)
5 773 6 985 5 720
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATJL)
5 616 6 795 5 564
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATJN)
5 595 6 770 5 543
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARR CusKit (400-ANKN)
5 657 6 845 5 605
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARRCusKit (400-AJPC)
5 631 6 813 5 578
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJPI)
5 576 6 747 5 524
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARRFIPS140-2 CK (400-AGVY)
6 358 7 693 6 299
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140-2 CK (400-AMPK)
6 231 7 539 6 173
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR FIPS140 CK (400-ATJP)
6 535 7 907 6 475
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-ATJO)
6 310 7 635 6 252
Dell, 1.2TB 10K RPM Self-Encrypting SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR FIPS140 CK (400-ATJQ)
6 290 7 611 6 232
Dell, 1.6TB SSD Self-Encrypting SATA Mix Use 6Gbps 512n 2.5 Hot-plug Drive 3.5 HYB CARR Hawk-M4ECK (400-ATMY)
42 525 51 455 42 120
Dell, 1.6TB SSD Self-Encrypting SATA Mix Use 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Drive Hawk-M4ECK (400-ATMX)
42 457 51 373 42 053
Dell, 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AUPY)
7 924 9 588 7 851
Dell, 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATJR)
7 804 9 442 7 731
Dell, 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATJT)
7 748 9 375 7 676
Dell, 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AJQX)
7 957 9 628 7 884
Dell, 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AJQP)
7 717 9 337 7 645
Dell, 120GB Solid State Drive SATA Boot MLC 6Gpbs 2.5in Hot-plug Drive3.5in HYB CARR13GCusKit (400-AFMX)
5 638 6 822 5 586
Dell, 12TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (401-ABHY)
14 343 17 355 14 208
Dell, 16x DVD+ / -RW Drive (Kit) (429-16715)
872 1 055 864
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive13GCusKit (400-AEFB)
3 906 4 726 3 871
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CusKit (400-AKXQ)
6 001 7 262 5 946
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCus Kit (400-AESQ)
5 984 7 240 5 928
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive13GCusKit (400-AFNN)
3 704 4 482 3 670
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATJH)
6 202 7 504 6 145
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATJG)
6 013 7 275 5 957
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, 3.5in HYB CARR, CK (400-AUTL)
5 967 7 220 5 912
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATJI)
5 958 7 209 5 903
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-AUPW)
3 696 4 472 3 663
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATJJ)
3 675 4 447 3 642
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK (400-AURS)
3 853 4 662 3 818
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-ATJK)
3 557 4 304 3 524
Dell, 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA Entry 3.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive CusKit (400-AKWS)
2 024 2 449 2 006
Dell, 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AUVR)
9 751 11 798 9 660
Dell, 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AUQX)
9 653 11 680 9 563
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATJX)
5 190 6 280 5 143
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive CK (400-ATJY)
4 781 5 785 4 737
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-ALOB)
5 101 6 172 5 054
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive13GCusKit (400-AEGG)
4 708 5 697 4 665
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive13GCusKit (400-AFNP)
4 498 5 443 4 457
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Cabled Hard Drive Cus Kit (400-AMUM)
8 840 10 696 8 758
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATKB)
9 309 11 263 9 222
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR Cus Kit (400-AMUI)
8 350 10 103 8 272
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATJZ)
9 086 10 994 9 002
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive Cus Kit (400-AMUF)
8 971 10 855 8 888
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, 3.5in HYB CARR, CK (400-AUWQ)
8 318 10 065 8 241
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATKC)
9 030 10 926 8 946
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive, CK (400-AUST)
4 491 5 435 4 451
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AUWX)
4 278 5 176 4 239
Dell, 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-ATKK)
4 386 5 307 4 346
Dell, 3.5 2TB 7200rpm SATA Hard Drive (Kit) (400-AFPZ)
1 665 2 015 1 650
Dell, 3.5 4TB 7200rpm SAS Hard Drive (Kit) (400-AUYN)
5 862 7 093 5 808
Dell, 300GB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARRCusKit (400-AJOU)
4 115 4 979 4 077
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CustKit (400-ALCZ)
4 959 6 000 4 914
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJRM)
4 676 5 658 4 634
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AUUO)
4 835 5 851 4 791
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATII)
5 118 6 192 5 071
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATIK)
5 096 6 166 5 050
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARR CusKit (400-AJRX)
5 358 6 483 5 309
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARRCusKit (400-AJRR)
4 835 5 851 4 791
Dell, 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJRK)
4 611 5 579 4 569
Dell, 4TB 3.5inch Serial ATA 5.900 Rpm HD Kit (408-BBCI)
4 059 4 912 4 022
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AUSS)
6 073 7 348 6 017
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive CK (400-ATKM)
5 759 6 968 5 705
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-ALNY)
6 073 7 348 6 017
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive13G CK (400-AEGK)
5 733 6 937 5 680
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive13G CK (400-AFNR)
5 411 6 547 5 361
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-AUUX)
5 403 6 538 5 353
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATKN)
5 701 6 898 5 648
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-ATKO)
5 363 6 489 5 314
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive FIPS140-2 CK (400-ANUX)
6 557 7 934 6 497
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive FIPS140-2 CK (400-ANUT)
6 817 8 248 6 754
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-ATKP)
6 836 8 271 6 772
Dell, 4TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Internal Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-ATKQ)
6 453 7 808 6 393
Dell, 500GB 7.2K RPM SATA Entry 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive (400-AFCR)
1 555 1 881 1 541
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Cabled Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJOR)
4 631 5 603 4 589
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CusKit (400-AKLM)
4 666 5 646 4 624
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJPL)
4 314 5 221 4 275
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AOXC)
4 866 5 888 4 822
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARRCK (400-ATIL)
4 976 6 021 4 931
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AUNQ)
4 747 5 744 4 704
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARRCK (400-ATIM)
4 726 5 719 4 683
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARRCusKit (400-AJPH)
4 488 5 431 4 447
Dell, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJQB)
4 665 5 645 4 623
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Cabled Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJRE)
6 157 7 450 6 100
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJRT)
5 498 6 653 5 447
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-AUZO)
5 654 6 841 5 602
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATIN)
6 010 7 273 5 955
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATIP)
5 989 7 247 5 934
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot Plug Drive 3.5in HYB CARR Cus Kit (400-AJRC)
5 679 6 871 5 626
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARRCusKit (400-AJSC)
5 654 6 841 5 602
Dell, 600GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveCusKit (400-AJSB)
5 433 6 574 5 383
Dell, 7200RPM Serial ATA Hard Drive - 1 TB, Retail box (EFGRA), 1Y (400-AHJG)
1 595 1 930 1 581
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive PI CK (400-AMPM)
8 605 10 412 8 525
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 4Kn 3.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATKT)
9 744 11 790 9 654
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 4Kn 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-ATKU)
9 342 11 304 9 255
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-AURZ)
8 685 10 509 8 604
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AUXC)
9 654 11 681 9 564
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive PI CK (400-AMPN)
9 454 11 440 9 367
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-ATKS)
9 342 11 304 9 255
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive PI CK (400-AMPD)
9 992 12 090 9 899
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM SAS 12Gbps 4Kn 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive CK (400-ANWM)
9 326 11 285 9 240
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM SAS 12Gbps 4Kn 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive CK (400-ANWQ)
9 454 11 440 9 367
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM SAS 4Kn 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ANWI)
9 654 11 681 9 564
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM SATA 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-AHID)
9 148 11 069 9 063
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATKV)
9 228 11 166 9 143
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5in Internal Hard Drive CK (400-ATKW)
8 827 10 681 8 746
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive FIPS140-2 CK (400-AMSB)
10 174 12 311 10 080
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 3.5in Internal Bay Hard Drive FIPS140-2 CK (400-AMSC)
10 181 12 319 10 086
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-ATKX)
10 420 12 608 10 324
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Internal Hard Drive FIPS140 CK (400-ATKY)
9 949 12 038 9 857
Dell, 8TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive FIPS140-2 CK (400-AMRW)
10 386 12 567 10 289
Dell, 900GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATIR)
8 602 10 409 8 523
Dell, 900GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK (400-ATIQ)
8 378 10 138 8 301
Dell, 900GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Internal Hard Drive 3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-ATIS)
8 356 10 111 8 279
Dell, 900GB 15K RPM SAS 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive Cus Kit (400-APGL)
8 292 10 033 8 215
Dell, 900GB 15K RPM SAS 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive3.5in HYB CARR CK (400-APFZ)
8 531 10 323 8 452
Dell, Emulex LPE 12000 Single Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBAFull HeightCusKit (406-BBGX)
16 313 19 739 16 159
Dell, Emulex LPE 12002 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBAFull HeightCusKit (406-BBGR)
22 643 27 398 22 429
Dell, Emulex LPE12000 Single Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter Low Profile Customer Kit (406-BBHD)
16 313 19 739 16 159
Dell, Emulex LPE12002 Dual Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter Low Profile (406-BBHB)
22 643 27 398 22 429
Dell, Emulex LPE12002 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA - Kit (406-10691)
22 643 27 398 22 429
Dell, Emulex LPe12002 Dual Channel 8GB PCIe Host Bus Adapter Low Profile - Kit (406-10469)
22 643 27 398 22 429
Dell, Emulex LPe16000B Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile (406-BBGY)
19 251 23 293 19 069
Dell, Emulex LPe16000B Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBAFull HeightCusKit (406-BBGW)
19 251 23 293 19 069
Dell, Emulex LPe16002B Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile (406-BBHF)
28 955 35 036 28 682
Dell, Emulex LPe16002B Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBAFull HeightCusKit (406-BBGH)
28 955 35 036 28 682
Dell, Kit - 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive (400-AHVV)
5 934 7 180 5 879
Dell, Kit - 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive (400-AFYB)
3 397 4 110 3 366
Dell, Kit - 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive (400-AFYC)
4 007 4 849 3 971
Dell, Kit - 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive (400-AFYD)
5 403 6 538 5 353
Dell, PERC H330 Integrated RAID ControllerCusKit (405-AAEI)
4 622 5 593 4 580
Dell, PERC H730 Integrated RAID Controller1GB NV CacheCusKit (405-AAEJ)
10 547 12 762 10 449
Dell, PERC H730P Integrated RAID Controller2GB NV CacheCusKit (405-AAEK)
11 488 13 900 11 379
Dell, PERC H730P RAID Controller2GB NV CacheCusKit (405-AACW)
11 408 13 804 11 300
Dell, QLogic 2690 Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile Customer Install (403-BBMH)
20 588 24 911 20 394
Dell, Qlogic 2662 Dual Port 16GB Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile (406-BBBH)
34 090 41 249 33 769
Dell, Qlogic 2662 Dual Port 16GB Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile - Kit (406-10743)
34 090 41 249 33 769
Herní konzole a příslušenství
     
Dell Alienware Extra Large Gaming Mouse pad, Alienware TactX Extra Large Gaming - Mouse pad (A9581761)
534 646 530
Dell Alienware Gaming Palm Rest AW168, Alienware Gaming Palm Rest - AW168 (346-BCIT)
392 474 388
Dell Gaming Headset AW310H, Alienware 310H Gaming Headset - AW310H (545-BBCK)
1 101 1 333 1 092
Dell Gaming Headset AW510H, Alienware 510H 7.1 Gaming Headset - AW510H (Lunar Light) (545-BBCG)
1 764 2 134 1 748
Dell Gaming Headset AW510H, Alienware 510H 7.1 Gaming Headset - AW510H (Dark Side of the Moon) (545-BBCF)
1 764 2 134 1 748
Dell Gaming Mouse AW310M, Alienware 310M Wireless Gaming Mouse - AW310M (545-BBCO)
1 014 1 227 1 005
Dell Gaming Mouse AW510M, Alienware 510M Wired Gaming Mouse - AW510M (545-BBCM)
1 140 1 379 1 130
Dell Gaming Mouse AW610M, Alienware 610M Wired / Wireless Gaming Mouse - AW610M (Dark Side of the Moon) (545-BBCI)
1 624 1 965 1 610
Dell Gaming Mouse AW610M, Alienware 610M Wired / Wireless Gaming Mouse - AW610M (Lunar Light) (545-BBCN)
1 624 1 965 1 610
Dell, Alienware Gaming Palm Rest - AW168, Retail box, 1Y (DELL-AW168-BK)
352 426 349
Interaktivní produkty
     
Dell 55 Interactive Touch 4K C5518QT (55), 3840x2160 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, 3x HDMI, DP, audio in / out, speakers, touch (210-AMFN)
60 502 73 208 59 926
Dell 70 C7017T (69.5), 1920x1080 VA, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, 2x HDMI, DP, audio in / out, speakers, wall mount, touch (210-AJRX)
65 243 78 944 64 621
Dell 86 Interactive Touch 4K C8618QT (85.6), 3840x2160 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, 4x HDMI, DP, audio in / out, speakers, touch (210-AMFV)
157 418 190 476 155 919
Dell Interactive Touch Monitor C7520QT, 75, 4K, 3840?2160, IPS, 3xHDMI, DP, VGA, 4xUSB-A, 3xUSB-B, RJ-45, RS232, Black (210-ASDH)
101 405 122 700 100 439
KVM Switche
     
Dell KVM A7485893, DMPU2016-G01 16-port remote KVM switch with two remote users, 1 local user, dual PowerSupply, TAA Compliant (A7485893)
66 290 80 211 65 659
Dell KVM A7485894, DMPU4032-G01 32-port remote KVM switch with 4 remote users, one local user, dual PowerSupply, TAA Compliant (A7485894)
113 373 137 182 112 294
Dell KVM A7485895, DAV2108-G01 8-port analog, upgradeable to digital KVM switch, 1 local user, single PowerSupply, TAA Compliant (A7485895)
19 276 23 324 19 094
Dell KVM A7485896, DAV2216-G01 16-port analog, upgradeable to digital KVM switch, 2local users, single PowerSupply, TAA Compliant (A7485896)
29 997 36 296 29 714
Dell KVM Accessory A7485897, Remote Access Key for DAV2108, DAV2216, PowerEdge 1081AD and PowerEdge 2161AD (A7485897)
22 470 27 189 22 258
Kabely a adaptéry
     
Dell 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode, 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) (470-AAYS)
1 380 1 670 1 368
Dell Adapter, Connector Dongle USB Type C to VGA (470-ADFQ)
625 756 620
Dell BackPlan cable, Kit - x4 BackPlan cable for H730P for C0 upgrade (321-BBIX)
442 534 438
Dell Cable, 6G SAS CableMINI to HD 2M Customer Kit (470-AASD)
1 401 1 695 1 389
Dell KVM Accessory A7485901, Server Interface Module for VGA, USB kb, mouse, CAC, USB2.0. Used with DMPU, DAV KMV, PE KVMs, TAA comp (A7485901)
3 120 3 775 3 092
Dell KVM Accessory A7485902, Server Interface Module for SI, Used with DMPU, PE KVMs, Not compatible DAV, PE 1081AD, 2161AD. TAA com (A7485902)
3 120 3 775 3 092
Dell Kit Direct Attach Cables 1M, Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (1M) 2 cable / pack (470-ABBM)
2 652 3 209 2 628
Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) 0.5m, Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 0.5M Customer Kit (470-AAVT)
3 338 4 039 3 307
Dell Networking Cable 2m, Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive DirectAttachBreakout Cable 2 Meter Customer Kit (470-ABQF)
14 695 17 781 14 557
Dell Networking Cable 3m, Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive DirectAttachBreakout Cable 3 Meter Customer Kit (470-ABQB)
9 630 11 653 9 541
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 40GbE 10m, Networking Cable QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable 10 Meters (No optics required)-Kit (470-12817)
21 740 26 305 21 535
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 7m, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 7 MeterCusKit (470-AAVI)
2 803 3 392 2 778
Dell Rails Cable Management Arm for PE, Cable Management Arm for PowerEdge Systems - Kit (770-BBHG)
2 042 2 471 2 024
Dell Risers R630 PCIe, R630 PCIe Riser for up to 1 LP x8 PCIe Slot + 1 FH x16 PCIe Slot for x8 2 PCIe Chassis with 1 Processor CK (330-BBEX)
488 590 483
Dell USB-C to DP cable, Cus Kit - USB-C TO DP cable, 0.6 meter (52179465.1.1_470-AED)
352 426 295
Dell accessories Bezel, PowerEdge 1U LCD Bezel CK (325-BCHI)
1 621 1 961 1 606
Dell accessories DVD ROM SATA Internal, DVD ROM SATA Internal 9.5mm Customer Install (429-ABCS)
962 1 164 954
Dell accessories DVD ROM SATA Internal, DVD ROM SATA Internal CusKit (429-ABCR)
962 1 164 954
Dell cable 0.6M SAS Connector External, 0.6M SAS Connector External Cable - Kit (470-11674)
873 1 056 865
Dell cable 12Gb HDMini to HDMini SAS 6M, 12Gb HD-Mini to HD-Mini SAS Cable 6M Customer Kit (470-AATR)
4 034 4 881 3 998
Dell cable 1xPower Cord C19 / C20 0.6M, 1xPower Cord C19 / C20 0.6M (Kit) (450-11729)
299 362 297
Dell cable 2M SAS Cable 6Gbps External, 2M SAS Cable 6Gbps for external tape - Kit (470-11919)
1 057 1 279 1 048
Dell cable 6G SAS Cable MINI to HD 0.5M, 6G SAS CableMINI to HD 0.5M Customer Kit (470-AASG)
1 449 1 753 1 436
Dell cable 6G SAS Cable MINI to HD 3M, 6G SAS CableMINI to HD 3M Customer Kit (470-AASE)
1 984 2 401 1 967
Dell cable C13 to C14 PDU Style 2m, C13 to C14 PDU Style 10 AMP 6.5 Feet (2m) Power Cord Customer Kit (450-ABLC)
300 364 298
Dell cable C13 to C14 PDU Style 4m, C13 to C14 PDU Style 10 AMP 13 Feet (4m) Power Cord Customer Kit (450-ABLD)
300 364 298
Dell cable C13 to C14 PDU Style 6m, C13 to C14 PDU Style 10 AMP 2 Feet (.6m) Power Cord Customer Kit (450-ABLE)
314 380 311
Dell cable European 250V C15, European 250V C15 Power Cord for N15xxP / N20xxP / N30xxP - Kit (450-ADXH)
1 760 2 130 1 745
Dell cable Kit - Mini SAS Cable, Kit - Mini SAS Cable for T630 8x3.5 Chassis (470-ABFC)
537 650 532
Dell cable Mellanox EDR VPI 0.5m, Mellanox EDR VPI InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable LSZH 0.5m Cust Kit (470-ACBX)
3 853 4 662 3 818
Dell cable Mellanox EDR VPI 1m, Mellanox EDR VPI InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable LSZH 1m Customer Kit (470-ACBY)
4 243 5 134 4 204
Dell cable Mellanox EDR VPI EDR 2m, Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable LSZH 2mCustKit (470-ACBR)
5 022 6 077 4 977
Dell cable Mellanox EDR VPI EDR 3m, Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable LSZH 3mCustKit (470-ACBS)
5 688 6 883 5 636
Dell cable Power Cord 2M C13 Euro 10A, Power Cord 2M C13 Euro 10A (Kit) (450-ABKJ)
201 244 169
Dell cable Power Cord C19 / 20 2.5M, Power Cord C19 / 20 2.5M (Qty 1) Kit (450-AECU)
366 442 363
Dell cable Power Cord C20 to C19 0.6m, Power Cord C20 to C19 PDU Style16A 250V 2ft (0.6m)CusKit (450-AECT)
299 362 297
Dell cable Power Cord European 220V 2M, Power Cord : European 220V 2M (Kit) (450-ADFD)
206 250 173
Dell cable SATA Power Expansion Cable, SATA Power Expansion Cable for Installation of Optical Drive and / or 2.5in Hard Drives PowerEd (400-ACRR)
200 242 167
Dell cable Worldwide 220V 12A 4M, Worldwide 220V 12A 4M Power Cord for PDU Qty 2 (450-10919)
607 735 602
Dell cable for 2nd SATA device, Kit - Cable for 2nd SATA device (470-ABIC)
99 120 83
Dell, Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI (Single Link), Polybag, 1Y (470-ABEO)
392 474 328
Dell, Adapter - DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0 (4K)Kit, Polybag, 1Y (492-BBXU)
716 867 710
Dell, Adapter - DisplayPort to VGA, Polybag, 1Y (470-ABEL)
565 683 560
Dell, Adapter - HDMI to DVI, Retail polybag, Lifetime (492-11681)
328 397 325
Dell, Adapter - Mini DisplayPort to DVI, Retail polybag, 3Y (470-13628)
462 559 458
Dell, Adapter - Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort, Retail polybag, Lifetime (470-13627)
313 379 310
Dell, Adapter - Mini DisplayPort to VGA, Retail polybag, 3Y (470-13630)
559 677 554
Dell, Adapter - USB 3 to Ethernet (PXE), Polybag, 3Y (470-ABBT)
710 859 704
Dell, Adapter - USB-C to HDMI / VGA / Ethernet / USB 3.0 DA200, Retail, 1Y (470-ABRY)
1 332 1 612 1 320
Dell, Adapter USB-C to HDMI 2.0, Anti-Static Bag, 1Y (470-ABMZ)
1 016 1 230 1 007
Dell, Adapter USB-C to USB-A 3.0, Anti-Static Bag, 1Y (470-ABNE)
525 636 521
Dell, Bracket SATA Cable for 2.5 HDD (Kit) (400-26857)
384 465 322
Dell, Cable : Bracket SATA Cable for 2.5 HDD for DT (Kit) (400-23048)
634 767 628
Dell, Cable Cover for Small Form Factor (325-BBUQ)
301 365 299
Dell, Customer KitCableDongleTYPECTODPB, Anti-Static Bag, 1Y (470-ACFC)
817 988 809
Dell, Kit - Adapter USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet (PXE), Anti-Static Bag, 1Y (470-ABND)
674 815 668
Dell, Kit - HDMI to VGA Adapter, Retail polybag, 4Y (470-ABZX)
819 991 812
Dell, Kit - Micro Serial to Serial Dongle (492-BBRL)
841 1 018 834
Dell, Kit - Type C dongle (4.5mm), Anti-Static Bag, 1Y (470-ACFG)
759 918 752
Dell, Kit - Type C dongle (7.4mm), Anti-Static Bag, 1Y (470-ACFH)
759 918 752
Dell, MT Cable Cover (325-BBUR)
347 420 344
Dell, PowerEdge 1U Standard Bezel CK (325-BCHJ)
693 838 687
Klávesnice a myši
     
Dell Active Pen N350M, aktivní pero N350M (DELL-PN350M-BK)
704 852 698
Dell Alienware Pro Gaming Keyboard AW768 UK, Alienware Pro Gaming Keyboard - AW768 - UK (QWERTY) (580-AGKU)
2 309 2 794 2 289
Dell Alienware Pro Gaming Keyboard AW768 US, Alienware Pro Gaming Keyboard - AW768 - US International (QWERTY) (580-AGLC)
2 309 2 794 2 289
Dell Gaming Keyboard AW310K, Alienware 310K Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - AW310K (545-BBCJ)
2 032 2 459 2 014
Dell Gaming Keyboard AW510K, Alienware 510K Low-profile RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - AW510K (Dark Side of the Moon) (545-BBCL)
3 048 3 689 3 021
Dell Gaming Keyboard AW510K, Alienware 510K Low-profile RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - AW510K (Lunar Light) (545-BBCH)
3 048 3 689 3 021
Dell KB216, multimediální klávesnice, UK (QWERTY), Black (RTL BOX) (580-AHYB)
403 488 400
Dell KM636 US INT, Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM636 - US International (QWERTY) - Black (580-ADFW)
960 1 162 952
Dell Keyboard KM714, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM714 - UK Intl, Retail box (EFIGS) -> (EFGRA), 1Y (580-18381)
1 427 1 726 1 414
Dell Keyboard KM714, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - UK (580-18381-SPEC1)
1 230 1 488 1 219
Dell Keyboard KM717, Premier Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM717 (QWERTY) (580-AFQM-SPEC1)
1 780 2 154 1 764
Dell Keyboard and mouse KM7120W UK, Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - UK (KM7120W-GY-UK)
1 602 1 939 1 588
Dell Keyboard and mouse KM7120W US Intl, Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - US Int'l (KM7120W-GY-INT)
1 602 1 939 1 588
Dell Keyboard and mouse KM7120W, Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W Czech / Slovak (KM7120W-GY-CSK)
1 435 1 736 1 422
Dell Keyboard, Latitude 7200 Travel Keyboard - UK (QWERTY) (580-AHZF)
3 126 3 783 3 098
Dell Keyboard, Latitude 7200 Travel Keyboard - US Intl (QWERTY) (580-AICK)
3 126 3 783 3 098
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse MS3320W Black, Mobile Wireless Mouse MS3320W Black (MS3320W-BLK)
499 603 494
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse MS3320W Titan Gray, Mobile Wireless Mouse MS3320W Titan Gray (MS3320W-GY)
499 603 494
Dell WR110, Dell Universal Pairing Receiver (570-AATK)
282 341 236
Dell Wyse CCC Stands, Wyse All-in-One Fixed Stand 5470 All-in-One Customer Kit (DELL-13H6D)
818 989 810
Dell, Active Pen-PN557W, White box, 1Y (750-AAVP)
1 474 1 783 1 461
Dell, Alienware Pro Gaming Keyboard - AW768 - US International (QWERTY), Retail box, 1Y (AW768-SV-EN-IN)
2 082 2 519 2 063
Dell, Bluetooth Mouse-WM615, Retail box (EFGRA), 1Y (570-AAIH)
1 183 1 432 1 173
Dell, Czech (QWERTZ) KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black (580-18352)
1 120 1 355 1 110
Dell, Keyboard : Czech (QWERTZ) KB-522 Wired Business Multimedia USB Keyboard Black (Kit) (580-17678)
533 645 528
Dell, Keyboard : UK / Irish (QWERTY) KB-522 Wired Business Multimedia USB Keyboard Black (Kit) (580-17669)
533 645 528
Dell, Keyboard : US / Euro (QWERTY) KB-522 Wired Business Multimedia USB Keyboard Black (Kit), Brown box, 1Y (580-17667)
570 689 565
Dell, Latitude 5290 / 5285 Travel Keyboard - Czech / Slovak, Brown box, 1 year (580-AHBN)
3 286 3 976 3 256
Dell, Latitude 5290 / 5285 Travel Keyboard - US Int'l, Brown box, 1 year (580-AHBC)
3 286 3 976 3 256
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - Czech (QWERTZ) - Black, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADGP)
443 535 439
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - Black, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADGV)
443 536 439
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - Grey (-PL), Brown box, 1Y (580-ADHL)
415 502 411
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - White, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADHT)
415 502 411
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Black (RTL BOX), Retail box, 1Y (580-ADHY)
415 502 411
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Black, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADHK)
443 536 439
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Grey (-PL), Brown box, 1Y (580-ADHR)
415 502 411
Dell, Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - White, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADGM)
415 502 411
Dell, Optical Mouse-MS116 - Black (RTL BOX), Retail box, 1Y (570-AAIR)
317 383 265
Dell, Optical Mouse-MS116 - Black, Brown box, 1Y (570-AAIS)
377 457 316
Dell, Optical Mouse-MS116 - Grey (-PL), Polybag, 1Y (570-AAIT)
317 383 265
Dell, Optical Mouse-MS116 - White, Brown box, 1Y (570-AAIP)
353 427 296
Dell, Palm Rest for KB216 Keyboard-PR216, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADLR)
249 301 208
Dell, Premier Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM717 - UK (QWERTY), Retail box, 1Y (580-AFQM)
1 836 2 221 1 819
Dell, Premier Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM717 - US International (QWERTY), retail box, 1Y (580-AFQE)
1 836 2 221 1 819
Dell, Premier Wireless Mouse-WM527, Retail box, 1Y (570-AAPS)
945 1 143 937
Dell, Premium Active Pen-PN579X (750-ABDZ)
1 848 2 236 1 832
Dell, UK / Irish (QWERTY) KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black (580-18365)
1 120 1 355 1 110
Dell, WM514 Wireless Laser Mouse (Kit), Retail clamshell (EFIGS), 1Y (570-11537)
746 903 740
Dell, Wired Mouse with Fingerprint Reader - MS819, Brown box, 1 year (570-AARY)
1 095 1 325 1 085
Dell, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM636 - Czech (QWERTZ) - Black, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADGH)
915 1 107 907
Dell, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM636 - UK (QWERTY) - Black, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADFZ)
915 1 107 907
Dell, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM636 - UK (QWERTY) - White, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADFP)
915 1 107 907
Dell, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM636 - US International (QWERTY) - Black, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADFT)
819 991 812
Dell, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM636 - US International (QWERTY) - Black, Retail box, 1Y (580-ADFW)
873 1 056 865
Dell, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse-KM636 - US International (QWERTY) - White, Brown box, 1Y (580-ADGF)
915 1 107 907
LFD a reklamní panely
     
Dell 55 4K Monitor C5519Q (55), 3840x2160, 16:9, 4000:1, 1x Audio in / out, 1x VGA, 1x DP, 2x HDMI, 2x USB-A, 1x USB-B, 1x RS232, 1x R (210-ARCT)
18 452 22 327 18 278
Dell, Behind the Monitor Mount for P-Series 2017 Monitors for Wyse 3040 (Must purchase sku 575-BBMK) (575-BBOB)
985 1 192 976
Monitory
     
DELL service NPOS L3310_115V, 5Y Accid. Damage for Latitude 3310 2in1 (L3310_115V)
2 292 2 774 2 272
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 3Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor C7016H (M701XX_2633)
2 785 3 370 2 761
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 3Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor C7017T (M7017X_2633)
5 068 6 133 5 022
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 3Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor E1715S, E2216H, P1917S, P2018H, P2417H, SE2416H, U2412M a další (MXXXXX_2633)
451 546 448
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 3Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor P2418D, U2417H, U2417H_WOST (MUP24X_2633)
675 817 669
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 3Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor P2719H (M2XXX_2633)
1 143 1 382 1 133
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 3Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor S2716DG, U2717D, UP2716D (M271XX_2633)
1 793 2 170 1 777
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 3Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor U3417W (MU3417X_2633)
3 521 4 261 3 489
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor C5518QT (M551XX_2135)
4 008 4 849 3 971
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor C7016H (M701XX_2135)
3 585 4 337 3 552
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor C7017T (M7017X_2135)
4 008 4 849 3 971
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor E2417H, S2419HGF (ME2417H_2135)
451 546 448
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor P2418D, U2417H, U2417H_WOST (MUP24X_2135)
473 572 469
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor P2719H (M2XXX_2135)
1 143 1 382 1 133
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor S2716DG, U2717D, UP2716D (M271XX_2135)
2 020 2 444 2 002
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor U3417W (MU3417X_2135)
1 793 2 170 1 777
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor U4320Q (MEXXXX_2135)
1 490 1 803 1 477
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitors (MXXXXX_2135)
474 574 470
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor C7017T (M7017X_2635)
7 891 9 548 7 818
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor E1715S, E2216H, P1917S, P2018H, P2417H, SE2416H, U2412M a dalsi (MXXXXX_2635)
910 1 101 902
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor P2418D, U2417H, U2417H_WOST (MUP24X_2635)
1 337 1 617 1 325
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor P2719H (M2XXX_2635)
2 020 2 444 2 002
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor S2716DG, U2717D, UP2716D (M271XX_2635)
3 320 4 018 3 290
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor U3417W (MU3417X_2635)
3 320 4 018 3 290
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y ProSpt Adv Ex for Monitor U4320Q (MXXXX_2635)
3 372 4 080 3 341
Dell 17 E1715S (17), 1280x1024 TN, 5:4, VGA, DP (210-AEUS)
2 517 3 045 2 494
Dell 19 E1916H (18.5), 1366x768 TN, 16:9, VGA, DP (210-AFOW)
2 029 2 456 2 011
Dell 19 Monitor E1920H, 47.02 cm, 18.5 Black, TN, 1366?768, 600:1, 5 ms, 1x VGA, 1x DP, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-E1920H)
1 967 2 380 1 949
Dell 19 P1917S (19), 1280x1024 IPS, 5:4, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP (210-AJBG)
3 814 4 615 3 779
Dell 20 E2016HV (19.5), 1600x900 TN, 16:9, VGA (210-ALFK)
1 690 2 045 1 675
Dell 20 Monitor E2020H, 49.53 cm, 19.5 Black, TN, 1600x900, 1000:1, 5 ms, 1x VGA, 1x DP, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-E2020H)
1 994 2 412 1 976
Dell 20 P2018H (19.5), 1600x900 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP (210-APBK)
3 182 3 850 3 154
Dell 22 E2216HV (21.5), 1920x1080 TN, 16:9, VGA (210-ALFS)
1 958 2 369 1 940
Dell 22 E2218HN (21.5), 1920x1080 TN, 16:9, VGA, HDMI (210-AMLV)
2 182 2 640 2 162
Dell 22 Monitor E2220H, 54.68 cm, 21.5 Black, TN, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 5 ms, 1x VGA, 1x DP, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-E2220H)
2 370 2 867 2 349
Dell 22 Monitor SE2216H (21.5), 1920x1080 VA, 16:9, VGA, HDMI (210-AFZR)
2 181 2 639 2 162
Dell 22 Monitor SE2219H (21.5), 1920x1080, 16:9, 1x HDMI 1.4, 1x VGA (210-AQOL)
2 504 3 029 2 481
Dell 22 P2217 (22), 1680x1050 TN, 16:10, 4xUSB, VGA, HDMI, DP (210-AJCG)
2 992 3 620 2 965
Dell 22 P2219H (21.5), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP (210-APWR)
3 283 3 972 3 253
Dell 22 P2219H_WOST (21.5), XXX (210-APWS)
3 135 3 793 3 107
Dell 23 E2318H (23), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, VGA, DP (210-AMKX)
2 860 3 461 2 835
Dell 23 P2319H (23), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP (210-APWT)
3 369 4 077 3 339
Dell 23 S2319H (23), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, VGA, HDMI, audio in / out, speakers (210-APBR)
3 350 4 053 3 319
Dell 24 Gaming Monitor SE2417HGX, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 23.6, 2xHDMI, 1xVGA, 1xAudio-out (DELL-SE2417HGX)
2 903 3 513 2 878
Dell 24 Gaming SE2417HG (23.6), 1920x1080 TN, 16:9, VGA, 2x HDMI (210-ALDY)
2 568 3 107 2 545
Dell 24 InfinityEdge S2419H (23.8), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 2x HDMI, audio out, speakers (210-APCT)
3 498 4 233 3 466
Dell 24 Monitor E2420H, 60.45 cm, 23.8 Black, IPS, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 8 ms, 1x VGA, 1x DP, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-E2420H)
2 648 3 204 2 624
Dell 24 Monitor E2420HS, 60.45cm, 23.8 Black, IPS, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 8 ms, 1x VGA, 1x HDMI, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-E2420HS)
2 887 3 494 2 862
Dell 24 Monitor P2419H (23.8), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP (210-APWU)
3 345 4 048 3 315
Dell 24 Monitor P2419HC WOST, 23.8, 60.5cm Black, 1920x1080, IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, USB-C, HDMI, DP, no stand (DELL-P2419HCWO)
5 045 6 104 4 999
Dell 24 Monitor P2419H_WOST (23.8), XXX (210-APWV)
3 416 4 133 3 385
Dell 24 Monitor P2421D, 60.5cm 23.8 Black, IPS, 2560x1440, 1000:1, 5ms, 3x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1xHDMI, 1xDP (DELL-P2421D)
5 103 6 175 5 057
Dell 24 Monitor SE2419HR, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 23.8, 1xHDMI, 1xVGA (DELL-SE2419HR)
2 803 3 391 2 778
Dell 24 Monitor | P2419HC - 60.5cm(23.8) Black, 1920x1080, IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, USB-C, HDMI, DP (210-AQGQ)
4 595 5 560 4 553
Dell 24 Monitor | SE2416H - 60.5cm (23.8) Black, 1920x1080, 16:9, IPS, 6ms, 250cd / m2, 1000:1, VGA, HDMI (210-AFZC)
2 598 3 144 2 575
Dell 24 P2418D (23.8), 2560x1440 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP (210-AMPS)
4 922 5 956 4 877
Dell 24 Professional Monitor P2421, Dell 24 Professional Monitor - P2421 - 61.13cm (24) Black (DELL-P2421)
4 459 5 395 4 419
Dell 24 Touch P2418HT (23.8), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP, audio out, touch (210-AKBD)
7 003 8 473 6 938
Dell 24 USB-C Monitor P2421DC, 60.5cm 23.8 Black, IPS, 2560x1440, 1000:1, 5ms, 1xUSB-C, 3x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1xHDMI, 1xDP in, 1xD (DELL-P2421DC)
5 900 7 139 5 845
Dell 24 UltraHD P2415Q (23.8), 3840x2160 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI / MHL, DP, mDP, DP out, audio out (210-ADYV)
8 756 10 594 8 674
Dell 24 Video-conferencing Monitor P2418HZ, 1920x 1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP, audio out, speakers, camera (210-AOEY)
5 050 6 110 5 004
Dell 27 Gaming Monitor S2719DGF, 2560x1440 TN, 4x USB, 1x USB upstream, 2x HDMI, DP, audio in / out (210-AQVP)
7 897 9 555 7 823
Dell 27 Gaming Monitor | S2716DG - 69cm (27), 2560x1440, 16:9, 1ms, 144Hz, 350cd / m2, 1000:1, G-Sync, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 3.1 (210-AGUI)
10 703 12 951 10 602
Dell 27 InfinityEdge S2719H (27), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 2x HDMI, audio out, speakers (210-APDS)
5 147 6 228 5 101
Dell 27 Monitor E2720H, 68.58cm, 27 Black, IPS, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 8 ms, 1x VGA, 1x DP, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-E2720H)
3 655 4 423 3 622
Dell 27 Monitor E2720HS, 68.58cm, 27 Black, IPS, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 8 ms, 1x VGA, 1x HDMI, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-E2720HS)
3 748 4 535 3 714
Dell 27 Monitor P2719H (27), 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, VGA, HDMI, DP (210-APXF)
5 228 6 326 5 180
Dell 27 Monitor P2719HC WOST, 27, 68.6cm Black, 1920x1080, IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, USB-C, HDMI, DP, no stand (DELL-P2719HCWO)
6 456 7 812 6 396
Dell 27 Monitor P2720D, 68.58cm(27) Black, 2560x1440, 350 cd / m2, 1000:1, 1xHDMI, 1xDP, 1xUSB Upstream, 4xUSB, 3Y warranty (DELL-P2720D)
7 271 8 798 7 204
Dell 27 Monitor P2720DC, 68.58cm(27) Black, 2560x1440, 350 cd / m2, 1000:1, 1xHDMI, 1xDP in, 1xDP out, 1xUSB-C, 4xUSB, 3Y warranty (DELL-P2720DC)
7 824 9 466 7 751
Dell 27 Monitor SE2719HR, 1920x1080, 1000:1, 27, 1xHDMI, 1xVGA (DELL-SE2719HR)
3 946 4 775 3 910
Dell 27 Monitor | P2719HC - 68.6cm(27) Black, 1920x1080, IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, USB-C, HDMI, DP (210-AQGC)
5 832 7 057 5 778
Dell 27 Ultrathin S2719DM (27), xxx (210-AORM)
9 022 10 917 8 938
Dell 27 Ultrathin USB-C Monitor - S2719DC, 2560x1440, 27, 8ms, 1000:1, HDMI, USB-C, USB, IPS panel, tenký ráme?ek, cerny (210-AQDI)
9 206 11 140 9 121
Dell 4K 27 Monitor UP2720Q, 68.47cm, 27 Black, IPS, 3840x2160, 1300:1, 8 ms, 1xDP, 2xHDMI, 2xUSB-C, 4xUSB-A, 3Y Base Adv Ex (DELL-UP2720Q)
29 961 36 253 29 678
Dell 55 OLED Gaming Monitor AW5520QF, 3840x2160 OLED, 120Hz, 55, 130000:1, 3xHDMI, DP, USB 3.0 Upstream, 4xUSB 3.0 Downstream, 1xHea (GAME-AW5520QF)
67 757 81 985 67 111
Dell Alienware 25 FreeSync AW2518Hf (25), 1920x1080 TN, 16:9, Freesync, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, audio out (210-AMOP)
6 602 7 989 6 541
Dell Alienware 25 G-Sync AW2518H (25), 1920x1080 TN, 16:9, G-sync, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, audio out (210-AMOF)
11 905 14 406 11 793
Dell Alienware 25 Monitor AW2521HF, 24,5 IPS, 1 ms, FHD, 2xHDMI, 1xDP, 1xUSB upstream, 4xUSB 3.0, 1xHeadphone jack, 1xAudio out, 3Y (AW2521HF)
8 663 10 482 8 583
Dell Alienware 27 Monitor AW2720HF, 68.5cm(27) Black, 1920x1080, 2xHDMI, 1xDP, 1xUSB upstream, 4xUSB, 1xHeadphone out, 1xAudio out, (GAME-AW2720HF)
10 364 12 540 10 268
Dell Alienware 34 AW3418DW (34), xxx (210-AMNE)
22 203 26 866 21 994
Dell Alienware 34 Monitor AW3420DW, 86.5cm(34) Black, 3440x1440, 1xHDMI, 1xDP, 1xUSB upstream, 4xUSB downstream, 1xHeadphone out, 1x (GAME-AW3420DW)
25 141 30 421 24 904
Dell Gaming Monitor S3220DGF, 2560x1440, 3000:1, 4ms, 31.5, 2xHDMI, DP, USB 3.0 Upstream, 4xUSB 3.0 Downstream, 1xHeadphone-out, Aud (DELL-3220DGF)
8 907 10 777 8 824
Dell Monitor Arm MDA20, Dell Dual Monitor Arm - MDA20 (DELL-MDA20)
6 017 7 281 5 962
Dell Monitor Arm MSA20, Dell Single Monitor Arm - MSA20 (DELL-MSA20)
3 171 3 837 3 143
Dell Monitor SE2417HGX (210-ATVM), 23.6, 1920x1080 TN, 1 ms, 16:9, VGA, 2x HDMI (210-ATVM)
2 800 3 388 2 775
Dell Monitor SE2719HR (210-ATVB), 68.6cm 27, 1920x1080 IPS, 1x HDMI, 1x VGA (210-ATVB)
3 697 4 474 3 664
Dell Service NPOS MC8621QT_2135, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Monitor C8621QT (MC8621QT_2135)
4 008 4 849 3 971
Dell UltraSharp 24 Inf.Edge U2419H_WOST, 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, DP out, no stand (210-AQYV)
4 672 5 653 4 630
Dell UltraSharp 24 InfinityEdge U2419H, 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, DP out (210-AQYU)
4 594 5 558 4 552
Dell UltraSharp 24 InfinityEdge U2419HC, 1920x1080 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, DP out, USBC 65W (210-ARBQ)
5 854 7 083 5 799
Dell UltraSharp 24 U2412M (24), 1920x1200 IPS, 16:10, 4x USB, VGA, DVI, DP (210-AGYH)
3 743 4 529 3 709
Dell UltraSharp 24 U2412M (24), 1920x1200 IPS, 16:10, 4x USB, VGA, DVI, DP, white (210-AJUX)
3 743 4 529 3 709
Dell UltraSharp 24 USB-C Monitor U2421HE, Dell UltraSharp 24 USB-C HUB Monitor | U2421HE - 60.4cm(23.8) Black (DELL-U2421HE)
6 480 7 841 6 420
Dell UltraSharp 25 U2518D (25), 2560x1440 IPS, 16:9, HDR, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, mDP, DP out, audio out (210-AMRR)
6 594 7 978 6 533
Dell UltraSharp 25 UP2516D (25), 2560x1440, 16:9, IPS, 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 1x mDP, 1x DP Out, 1x Audio out (210-AGUB)
9 944 12 032 9 852
Dell UltraSharp 25 USB-C Monitor U2520D, 63.44cm, 25, IPS, 2560?1440, 1000:1, 5 ms, DP in / out, audio out, 1xHDMI, 3xUSB-A 3.0, USB-C (DELL-U2520D)
8 369 10 127 8 292
Dell UltraSharp 27 4K UP2718Q (27), 3840x2160 IPS, 16:9, HDR10 4K, 4x USB, 2x HDMI, DP, mDO, audio out (210-AMVI)
38 286 46 326 37 925
Dell UltraSharp 27 4K USB-C Monitor U2720Q, 68.47cm, 27, IPS, 3840?2160, 1300:1, 5 ms, DP, audio out, 1xHDMI, 3xUSB-A 3.0, USB-C, 3Y (DELL-U2720Q)
13 249 16 031 13 124
Dell UltraSharp 27 InfinityEdge U2719D, 2560x1440 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, DP out (210-ARBR)
9 459 11 445 9 371
Dell UltraSharp 27 InfinityEdge U2719DC, 2560x1440 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, DP out, USBC 65W (210-AQYW)
9 573 11 583 9 484
Dell UltraSharp 27 UP2716D (27), 2560x1440 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, mDP, DP out, audio out (210-AGTR)
13 996 16 935 13 864
Dell UltraSharp 27 USB-C Monitor U2721DE, Dell UltraSharp 27 USB-C HUB Monitor | U2721DE - 68.6cm(27) Black (DELL-U2721DE)
10 879 13 164 10 776
Dell UltraSharp 30 PremierColor UP3017 (30), 2560x1600 IPS, 16:10, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, mDP, DP out, audio out (210-AJLP)
24 914 30 146 24 679
Dell UltraSharp 32 4K Monitor - U3219Q, 3840x2160, 32, 6ms, 1000:1, HDMI, USB 3.0, DP, IP (210-AQUO)
17 626 21 327 17 459
Dell UltraSharp 32 UP3216Q (31.5), 3840x2160 IPS, 16:9, 4x USB, HDMI, DP, mDP, audio out (210-AGUR)
29 637 35 860 29 357
Dell UltraSharp 34 Curved Monitor - U3419W, 3440x1440, 34, 8ms, 1000:1, 2xHDMI, DP, mDP, USB 3.0, DP, IPS panel, zak?ivený, repro 18 (210-AQVQ)
18 846 22 803 18 668
Dell UltraSharp 38 Curved U3818DW (37.5), 3840x1600 IPS, 21:9, 4x USB, HDMI / MHL, DP, audio out, speakers (210-AMQB)
26 336 31 867 26 088
Dell UltraSharp 43 4K USB-C Monitor U4320Q, 94.18cm, 42.5, IPS, 3840?2160, 1000:1, 5 ms, DP, audio out, 2xHDMI, 2xUSB-A 3.1, USB-C, (DELL-U4320Q)
19 639 23 763 19 454
Dell UltraSharp Curved USB-C Monitor U4919DW, 5120x1440, 49, 8ms, 1000:1, 2xHDMI 2.0, 1xDP, 5xUSB-A, 2xUSB-B, 1xUSB-C (210-ARGK)
25 154 30 436 24 917
Dell UltraSharp U2415 (24), 1920x1200 IPS, 16:10, 5x USB, 2x HDMI / MHL, DP, mDP, DP out, audio out (210-AEVE)
5 159 6 242 5 112
Dell UltraSharp U3415W curved (34) , 3440x1440 IPS, 21:9, 4x USB, HDMI / MHL, DP, mDP, DP out, speakers (210-ADYS)
14 423 17 452 14 287
Dell UltraSharp UltraHD 8K Monitor UP3218K, 7680x4320, 32, 6 ms, 1300:1, IPS, 4xUSB-A, 1xUSB-B, 2x DP, 1x audio-out (210-AMFD)
81 339 98 420 80 564
Dell, Dell Dual Monitor Stand - MDS19 (482-BBCY)
3 921 4 744 3 885
Dell, Single Monitor Arm, Brown box, 3Y (482-10010)
1 972 2 386 1 955
Dell, Slim Single Monitor Arm - MSSA18, Brown box, 3Y (482-BBCI)
1 970 2 383 1 952
Montážní sady
     
Dell Charging Cart, Unmanaged, EUR-30 Devices (210-ANYH)
52 636 63 689 52 135
Dell KMM Accessory A7485911, only 1U KVM mounting bracket for 185FPM and DKMMLED185 LED KMM Console (A7485911)
2 303 2 787 2 282
Dell KVM Accessory A7485899, 0U mounting bracket for the Dell DMPU and DAV KVM Console servers mounted vertically using square hole (A7485899)
1 433 1 734 1 420
Dell Monitor mount, for Wyse 5070 with P2219H / P2219HC / P2319H / P2419H / P2419HC monitors (482-BBDC)
1 529 1 850 1 515
Dell Monitor mount, for Wyse 5070 with P2719 / P2719HC monitors (482-BBDE)
1 529 1 850 1 515
Dell Monitor mount, for Wyse 5070 with U2419H / U2419HC monitors (482-BBDB)
1 529 1 850 1 515
Dell Monitor mount, for Wyse 5070 with U2719D / U2719DC monitors (482-BBDD)
1 529 1 850 1 515
Dell Stand, Wyse All-in-One Articulating Stand 5470 All-in-One Customer Kit (486-BBDW)
2 190 2 650 2 171
Dell, 130W AC Adapter for Wyse 5070 Extended thin client, customer kit (450-AGVZ)
506 612 502
Dell, 65W AC Adapter for Wyse 5070 thin client, customer kit (450-AHPM)
377 457 316
Dell, 90W AC Adapter for Wyse 5070 thin client, customer kit (450-AGWB)
305 369 303
Dell, Behind the Monitor Mount for E-Series 2016 Monitors Customer Kit (575-BBMT)
1 153 1 395 1 143
Dell, Behind the Monitor Mount for P-Series 2017 Monitors Customer Kit (575-BBMW)
1 153 1 395 1 143
Dell, Dual VESA arm mount for Wyse 5070 Extended thin client (482-BBCM)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Dual VESA arm mount for Wyse 5070 thin client, slim chassis (482-BBCL)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Horizontal Stand w / power adapter holder 3030 / 3030LT (452-BCMG)
368 445 364
Dell, Mobile Computing Network Ready ( EU plug) (210-ANXY)
59 803 72 362 59 234
Dell, Monitor mount for Wyse 5070 with P2415Q, P2016 and U2415 monitors (482-BBCR)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Monitor mount for Wyse 5070 with P2417H, P2317H, P2217H, P2217 (482-BBCN)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Monitor mount for Wyse 5070 with P3418HW monitor (482-BBCP)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Monitor mount for Wyse 5070 with P4317Q monitor (482-BBCQ)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Monitor mount for Wyse 5070 with select E-series monitors (482-BBCS)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Monitor mount for Wyse 5070 with select UltraSharp monitors and MR2416 (482-BBCO)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Vertical Stand for Wyse 3020 / 5030 Customer Kit (321-BCTB)
404 489 401
Dell, Vertical stand for Wyse 5070 thin client, Customer Install (452-BDCE)
1 572 1 902 1 558
Dell, Wall mount for Wyse 5070 Extended thin client (575-BBRR)
1 529 1 850 1 515
Dell, Wall mount for Wyse 5070 thin client, slim chassis (482-BBCT)
1 676 2 028 1 661
Dell, Wyse Dual Mounting Bracket Kit for 7010 / 7020 thin client Customer Kit (575-BBFU)
1 153 1 395 1 143
Dell, Wyse Dual VESA Arm Mounting Kit - thin client to monitor mounting kit Customer Kit (575-BBFN)
985 1 192 976
Dell, Wyse Wall Mounting Bracket for 5010 / 5020 and 7010 / 7020 thin client Customer Kit (575-BBFT)
404 489 401
Operační systémy
     
Dell, 5-pack of Windows Server 2016 Remote Desktop Services, Device, CUS (623-BBBV)
11 371 13 758 11 263
Dell, 5-pack of Windows Server 2016 Remote Desktop Services, USER, CUS (623-BBBZ)
15 901 19 240 15 751
Pasivní síťové prvky
     
Dell 10M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode, 10M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) (470-AAYP)
591 715 586
Dell 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode, 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) (470-AAYR)
739 894 732
Dell 3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode, 3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) (470-AAYQ)
812 983 805
Dell HBA Broadcom 57402 10G SFP DualPort, Broadcom 57402 10G SFP Dual Port PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install (406-BBKY)
6 570 7 949 6 509
Dell HBA Emulex LPE1205-M 8Gbps DualPort, Emulex LPE1205-M 8Gbps Dual Port Fibre Channel I / O Mezz Card for M-Series Blades Customer (543-BBCN)
12 491 15 114 12 373
Dell HBA Emulex LPM16002 16Gbps, Emulex LPM16002 16Gbps Fibre Channel I / O Card for M-Series Blades - Kit (406-10740)
16 655 20 153 16 498
Dell HBA Emulex LPe32002-M2-D Dual Port, Emulex LPe32002-M2-D Dual Port 32Gb Fibre Channel HBA Customer Install (403-BBLY)
46 792 56 618 46 346
Dell HBA Intel XL710 Dual Port 40G QSFP+, Intel XL710 Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Low Profile Customer Install (540-BBRN)
13 719 16 600 13 590
Dell HBA Intel XL710 Dual Port, Intel XL710 Dual Port 40G QSFP+ rNDC Customer Install (540-BBRJ)
12 764 15 444 12 643
Dell HBA Mellanox Connect X3 FDR10 IB, Mellanox Connect X3 FDR10 IB Mezz Card - Kit (406-10545)
26 030 31 496 25 784
Dell HBA QLogic 2742 Dual Port 32Gb, QLogic 2742 Dual Port 32Gb Fibre Channel HBA Customer Install (403-BBMK)
47 968 58 041 47 511
Dell HBA QLogic 2742 Dual Port 32Gb, QLogic 2742 Dual Port 32Gb Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile Customer Install (403-BBMR)
50 371 60 949 49 891
Dell HBA QLogic QME2662 16Gbps, QLogic QME2662 16Gbps Fibre Channel I / O Mezzanine Card for M-Series Blades - Kit (406-10744)
17 728 21 451 17 561
Dell Kit Direct Attach Cables 3M, Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M) 2 cable / pack (470-ABBH)
3 113 3 767 3 085
Dell Kit Direct Attach Cables 5M, Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M) 2 cable / pack (470-ABBK)
4 549 5 505 4 508
Dell Networking 00GbE QSFP28-DD 1m, Networking 00GbE QSFP28-DD to 2x100GbE QSFP28 Passive DAC Breakout No FEC 1 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACUM)
12 653 15 310 12 534
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 0.5m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Passive Direct Attach Cable No FEC 0.5 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACUI)
10 642 12 876 10 541
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 10m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active Optical Cable No FEC 10 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACTX)
55 532 67 194 55 003
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 10m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 8x25GbE SFP28 Active Optical Cable Breakout No FEC 10 Meter Cus (470-ACUG)
55 535 67 198 55 007
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 15m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 2x100GbE QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Breakout NoFEC 15 Meter Cu (470-ACUC)
56 493 68 356 55 955
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 1m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Passive Direct Attach Cable No FEC 1 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACUL)
13 084 15 831 12 960
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 20m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active Optical Cable No FEC 20 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACTY)
58 309 70 554 57 753
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 2m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Passive Direct Attach Cable No FEC 2 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACUN)
18 429 22 299 18 255
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 2m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 2 x 100GbE QSFP28 Passive DAC BreakoutNo FEC2 MeterCustKit (470-ACWC)
17 999 21 779 17 829
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 5m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active Optical Cable No FEC 5 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACUB)
54 837 66 353 54 315
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 5m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 2x100GbE QSFP28 Active Optical CableBreakout No FEC 5 Meter Cust (470-ACUE)
54 566 66 025 54 047
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 7m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 2x100GbE QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Breakout No FEC 7 Meter Cus (470-ACUF)
54 965 66 507 54 441
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD 7m, Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 8x25GbE SFP28 Active Optical Cable Breakout No FEC 7 Meter Custo (470-ACUH)
54 965 66 507 54 441
Dell Networking Cable 0.5m, Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach 0.5 MeterCust Kit (470-ABPW)
1 318 1 595 1 306
Dell Networking Cable 0.5m, NetworkingCableSFP+ to SFP+10GbECopper Twinax Direct Attach Cable0.5 Meter - Kit (470-AAVK)
373 451 370
Dell Networking Cable 100G QSFP28 10m, NetworkingCable100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 25GbEActive Optical Breakout10 MeterCustomer Kit (470-ACIJ)
44 321 53 628 43 899
Dell Networking Cable 100G QSFP28 30m, NetworkingCable100G QSFP28 to 4xS28 25GbEActive Optical Breakout30 MeterCustomer Kit (470-ACIH)
47 442 57 404 46 990
Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 1m, Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive DirectAttachBreakout Cable 1 Meter Customer (470-ABPR)
6 997 8 467 6 932
Dell Networking Cable 1m, Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 MeterCustomer Kit (470-ABPY)
4 363 5 280 4 324
Dell Networking Cable 1m, Networking Cable 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 1M Cust Kit (470-AAVO)
4 192 5 072 4 154
Dell Networking Cable 1m, NetworkingCable100GbE QSFP28 to 2x50GbE QSFP+ Passive Breakout1 Meter Customer Kit (470-ABWP)
6 846 8 283 6 782
Dell Networking Cable 2m, Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable2 MeterCustomer Kit (470-ABQG)
4 742 5 738 4 699
Dell Networking Cable 2m, NetworkingCable100GbE QSFP28 to 2x50GbE QSFP+ Passive Breakout2 Meter Customer Kit (470-ABWN)
8 410 10 176 8 332
Dell Networking Cable 2x100GbE QSFP28-DD 1m, Networking Cable 2x100GbE QSFP28-DD to 8xSFP28 10 / 25GbE DAC Breakout No FEC 1M Cust Kit (470-ACUP)
19 406 23 481 19 223
Dell Networking Cable 2x100GbE QSFP28-DD 2m, Networking Cable 2x100GbE QSFP28-DD to 8xSFP28 10 / 25GbE DAC Breakout No FEC 2M Cust Kit (470-ACWE)
27 734 33 558 27 473
Dell Networking Cable 2x100GbE QSFP28-DD 3m, Networking Cable 2x100GbE QSFP28-DD to 8xSFP28 10 / 25GbE DAC Breakout No FEC 3M Cust Kit (470-ADFC)
13 108 15 861 12 984
Dell Networking Cable 3m, Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable3 MeterCustomer Kit (470-ABQE)
5 635 6 818 5 583
Dell Networking Cable 3m, NetworkingCable100GbE QSFP28 to 2x50GbE QSFP+ Passive Breakout3 Meter Customer Kit (470-ABWL)
10 612 12 841 10 512
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) 10m, Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Active Breakout Cable 10 MetersCustomer Ki (470-ABMP)
15 795 19 112 15 646
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) 1m, NetworkingCable 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 1 Meters - Kit (470-13547)
4 192 5 072 4 154
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) 30m, Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Active Breakout Cable 30 MetersCustomer Ki (470-ABMI)
21 457 25 963 21 254
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) 3m, NetworkingCable 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 3 Meters - Kit (470-13548)
5 113 6 187 5 067
Dell Networking Cable 5m, Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable5 MeterCustomer Kit (470-ABPU)
8 622 10 433 8 543
Dell Networking Cable DAC QDD 200G 3M, Networking Cable DAC QDD 200G 3M Customer Kit (470-ADFD)
9 176 11 103 9 091
Dell Networking Cable DAC QDD 2X100G 3M, Networking Cable DAC QDD 2X100G 3M Customer Kit (470-ADFE)
8 981 10 867 8 898
Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC 10m, Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) 10 Meter Customer kit (470-ACMN)
799 967 792
Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC 1m, Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) 1 Meter Customer kit (470-ACLV)
451 546 447
Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC 2m, Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) 2 Meter Customer kit (470-ACLT)
491 594 487
Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC 30m, Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) 30 Meter Customer kit (470-ACLM)
1 565 1 894 1 551
Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC 3m, Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) 3 Meter Customer kit (470-ACMO)
524 634 519
Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC 5m, Networking Cable OM4 LC / LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) 5 Meter Customer kit (470-ACLY)
585 708 580
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 0.5m, Networking Cable QSFP+ 0.5m (470-AAXB)
2 345 2 837 2 324
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 0.5m, Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5 Meter - Kit (470-13550)
2 345 2 837 2 324
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 1m, Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Cust Kit (470-AAVR)
2 870 3 473 2 845
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 3m, Networking Cable QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical (no optics required) 3 MetersCustomer Kit (470-ACOR)
13 562 16 410 13 434
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 3m, Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 3 Meter - Kit (470-13551)
3 787 4 582 3 752
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 3m, Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 3 Meter Customer Instal (470-AAWN)
3 787 4 582 3 752
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 7m, Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 7 Meter - Kit (470-13552)
5 984 7 240 5 928
Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 30m, Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 30 Meter Customer Kit (470-ABPJ)
68 786 83 231 68 131
Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 3m, Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical (Optics included)3 Meter Cust Kit (470-ACLU)
23 297 28 189 23 077
Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 7m, Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable7 Meter Customer Kit (470-ABPI)
38 248 46 280 37 887
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 10M, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 10M Customer Kit (470-ABLU)
4 373 5 292 4 334
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 15M, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 15M Customer Kit (470-ABMD)
5 174 6 261 5 127
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 1m, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 1 MeterCusKit (470-ACQX)
551 667 547
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 20m, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 20M Customer Kit (470-ABMJ)
5 492 6 646 5 442
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 2M, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 2M Customer Kit (470-ABLV)
3 135 3 793 3 107
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 3M, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 3M Customer Kit (470-ABLZ)
3 302 3 996 3 273
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 3m, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 MeterCusKit (470-ACQV)
745 901 738
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 5M, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 5M Customer Kit (470-ABLT)
3 562 4 310 3 530
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 5m, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 5 MeterCusKit (470-AAVG)
1 908 2 309 1 891
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 5m, NetworkingCableSFP+ to SFP+10GbECopper Twinax Direct Attach Cable5 Meters - Kit (470-13573)
1 881 2 275 1 864
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 7m, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) 7M Customer Kit (470-ABML)
3 890 4 707 3 855
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ 7m, NetworkingCableSFP+ to SFP+10GbECopper Twinax Direct Attach Cable7 Meters - Kit (470-13574)
2 530 3 061 2 507
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 15m, Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbEActive Optical (Optics incl'd) 15 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACID)
6 557 7 934 6 497
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 1m, Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach 1M Cust Kit (470-ACEX)
1 250 1 512 1 239
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 2m, Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach 2M Cust Kit (470-ACFB)
1 548 1 873 1 534
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 3m, Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach 3M Cust Kit (470-ACEU)
1 783 2 158 1 768
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 5m, Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach 5M Cust Kit (470-ACEY)
2 709 3 278 2 685
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 7m, NetworkingCableSFP28 to SFP2825GbEActive Optical (Optics incl'd)7MeterCustomer Kit (470-ACIF)
6 047 7 317 5 991
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 t10m, NetworkingCable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Active Optical (Optics incl'd)10 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACIK)
6 428 7 778 6 369
Dell Networking Cable SMF MPO 5m, Networking Cable SMF MPO to 4xLC Breakout Cable 5 Meter Customer kit (470-ABGG)
6 232 7 541 6 174
Dell Networking Cable, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable for Cisco FEX B22 10mCusKit (407-BBBJ)
17 152 20 754 16 990
Dell Networking Cable, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable for Cisco FEX B22 3mCusKit (407-BBBI)
3 417 4 135 3 386
Dell Networking Cable, Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable for Cisco FEX B22 5mCusKit (407-BBBP)
4 126 4 993 4 089
Dell Networking Card Cable QSFP+, Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5 Meters Custome (470-AAWE)
5 113 6 187 5 067
Dell Networking Card Intel X710 Dual 10Gb, Intel X710 Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card Customer Install (555-BCKR)
6 456 7 812 6 396
Dell Networking Card Intel X710 Dual 10Gb, Intel X710 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Mezzanine Adapter Customer Install (555-BDPG)
1 511 1 828 1 497
Dell Networking Card Intel X710 Quad, Intel X710 Quad Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card Customer Install (542-BBCM)
10 142 12 271 10 048
Dell Networking Card Intel i350 Quad, Intel i350 Quad Port 1 Gigabit KR Blade Network Daughter Card Customer Install (542-BBCL)
6 439 7 791 6 380
Dell Networking Card Intel x520-k, Intel x520-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card Customer Install (542-BBCK)
6 630 8 022 6 568
Dell Networking Card Mellanox EDR VPI, Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembld optical cableLSZH10mCusKit (470-ACBT)
25 722 31 123 25 479
Dell Networking Card Mellanox EDR VPI, Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cableLSZH5mCusKit (470-ACBW)
24 736 29 930 24 502
Dell Networking OmniPath Cable 1m UL1581, Networking OmniPath Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter UL15 (470-ABYG)
2 741 3 317 2 717
Dell Networking OmniPath Cable 2m UL1581, Networking OmniPath Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 2 Meter UL15 (470-ABYH)
3 631 4 394 3 598
Dell Networking Tranceiver 40GbE QSFP+ ESR, Networking Tranceiver 40GbE QSFP+ ESR 300m Reach on OM3 / 400m on OM4 - Kit (407-11161)
20 402 24 686 20 209
Dell Networking Transceiver 40Gb EQ SFP+ER4LCSMF, Networking Transceiver 40Gb EQS FP+ER4LCSMF40km reach Customer Kit (407-BBVI)
297 931 360 497 295 094
Dell Networking Transceiver Brocade SWL 16GB, Networking Transceiver Brocade SWL 16GB 8 Pack Cust Kit (407-BBBC)
112 532 136 163 111 460
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ FC 150M FIN, Networking Transceiver SFP+ FC 150M FIN 12 Pack - Kit (407-11335)
14 263 17 259 14 129
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+10Gb EZR 1550nm, Networking Transceiver SFP+10GbEZR1550nmSingle Mode Fibre LCCustomer Kit (407-BBRK)
77 915 94 277 77 173
Dell Networking Transceiver Tunable-SFP+ 10GbE, Networking Transceiver Tunable-SFP+ 10GbE DWDMCustomer Kit (407-BBWI)
137 754 166 682 136 442
Dell Networking cable MPO 1m, Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable Multi Mode Fiber OM4 1 Meter Customer kit (470-ABPH)
5 380 6 509 5 331
Dell Networking cable MPO 5m, Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable Multi Mode Fiber OM4 5 Meter Customer kit (470-ABPG)
8 306 10 050 8 229
Dell Networking cable MPO Type B 3m, Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable Multi Mode Fiber OM4 3 Meter Customer kit (470-ABPN)
3 523 4 262 3 491
Dell Networking cable MPO to 3m, Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable Multi Mode Fiber OM4 3 Meter Customer kit (470-ABPE)
6 629 8 021 6 567
Dell NetworkingCable 40GbE (QSFP+) 7m, NetworkingCable 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 7 Meters - Kit (470-13549)
8 098 9 798 8 023
Dell NetworkingCable SFP28 20m, NetworkingCable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Active Optical (Optics incl'd) 20 Meter Customer Kit (470-ACHZ)
7 634 9 238 7 564
Dell Rails 3U Cable Management Arm, 3U Cable Management Arm CusKit (770-BBKV)
1 495 1 809 1 481
Dell Stacking Cable 1m, Stacking Cable for Networking N2000 / N3000 / S3100 series switches (no cross-series stacking) 1m Customer Kit (470-AAPW)
737 891 730
Dell Stacking Cable 3m, Stacking Cable for Networking N2000 / N3000 / S3100 series switches (no cross-series stacking) 3m Customer Kit (470-AAPX)
1 447 1 751 1 434
Dell cable 2M SAS Connector External, 2M SAS Connector External Cable - Kit (470-11676)
1 182 1 430 1 171
Dell cable Dell Networking MPO 7m, Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable Multi Mode Fiber OM4 7 Meter Customer kit (470-ABPK)
8 613 10 422 8 534
Dell cable Stacking Cable 0.5m, Stacking Cable for Networking N2000 / N3000 / S3100 series switches (no cross-series stacking) 0.5m Cust (470-ABHB)
668 808 662
Dell, 1U Cable Management ArmCusKit (770-BBIE)
1 070 1 294 1 061
Dell, 2U Cable Management ArmCusKit (770-BBIP)
1 259 1 523 1 248
Dell, Emulex LPE1205-M 8Gbps Fibre Channel I / O Card - Kit (406-10738)
12 491 15 114 12 373
Dell, Emulex LPe31000-M6-D Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Customer Install (403-BBLS)
19 251 23 293 19 069
Dell, Emulex LPe31000-M6-D Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile Customer Install (403-BBLZ)
19 251 23 293 19 069
Dell, Emulex LPe31002-M6-D Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Customer Install (403-BBMF)
28 955 35 036 28 682
Dell, Emulex LPe31002-M6-D Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile Customer Install (403-BBLR)
28 955 35 036 28 682
Dell, QLogic 2690 Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Customer Install (403-BBMV)
20 588 24 911 20 394
Dell, Qlogic 2692 Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Customer Install (403-BBMU)
30 369 36 746 30 082
Dell, Qlogic 2692 Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Low Profile Customer Install (403-BBMT)
30 369 36 746 30 082
Počítače přenosné
     
"Dell Alienware Area 51m i9-9900K, 17.3"" FHD IPS, G-SYNC, Eyetracking, 64GB, 1TB SSD, 6C, 8GB RTX 2080, WiFi+BT, TactX Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y" (N-AW51-N2-913K)
104 281 126 180 103 288
"Dell G5 15 - 5591 i7-9750H, LCD 15.6"" FHD IPS AG Bkl, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HD, 6GB RTX 2060, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD" (N-5590-N2-719K)
35 508 42 965 35 173
"Dell XPS 13 Touch (9365) 2in1 i5-8200Y, 13.3"" FHD IE touch, FPR, 8GB, 256GB, 4C, HD Graphics 615, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, " (TN-9365-N2-515S)
31 403 37 997 31 106
"Dell XPS 13 Touch (9365) 2in1 i7-8500Y, 13.3"" QHD+ IE touch, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4C, HD Graphics 615, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64" (TN-9365-N2-715S)
38 007 45 988 37 648
Alienware 15 Sleeve, Alienware M15 brašna, velikost 15 (325-BDKM)
660 799 654
Alienware 17 Sleeve, Alienware M17 brašna, velikost 17 (325-BDKN)
579 700 574
Alienware Area 51m, i7-9700K, 17.3 FHD, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB (+8GB SSHD), 8GB RTX(TM) 2070, Wifi+BT, N-Key, W10 Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-AW51-N2-713K)
67 743 81 969 67 098
Alienware Area 51m, i7-9700K, 17.3 FHD, IPS, 32GB, 512GB SSD+1TB(+8GB SSHD), 8GB RTX 2070, Wifi+BT, N-Key, W10 Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-AW51-N2-712K)
67 145 81 246 66 506
Alienware Area 51m, i9-9900K, 17.3 FHD, IPS, 32GB, 512GB SSD+1TB(+8GB SSHD), 8GB RTX 2080, Wifi+BT, N-Key, W10 Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-AW51-N2-911K)
87 337 105 678 86 506
DELL service NPOS, 3Y Base Adv Ex to 5Y Base Adv Ex for Dock - WD19 (MXXX_2135)
462 559 458
Dell Adapter USB-C to Dual USB-A, Dell Adapter USB-C to Dual USB-A with Power Delivery (DBQ2BJBC070)
1 006 1 218 998
Dell Adapter USB-C to HDMI / DisplayPort, Dell Adapter USB-C to HDMI / DisplayPort with Power Deliver (DBQAUANBC070)
1 119 1 354 1 109
Dell Alienware Vindicator Briefcase 17.3, Alienware Vindicator Briefcase V2.0 - Notebook carrying case - 17.3 (A9209050)
1 852 2 240 1 835
Dell Alienware Vindicator Rolling Case 17.3, Alienware Vindicator Rolling Case - Notebook carrying case - 17.3 (A9209061)
2 985 3 612 2 958
Dell CUSBTRYPRI40WHR4CSANYO, Customer Battery Primary 4-Cell 40 Whr SANYO (451-BBUD)
1 428 1 728 1 415
Dell Commercial Grade Case, for Latitude 7200 2-in-1 (460-BCRL)
1 095 1 325 1 085
Dell Dell G7 17 - 7790, i5-9300H, 17.3 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 512GB M.2 SSD, 6GB NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660Ti, Black, Win 10 Home (N-7790-N2-511K)
31 542 38 166 31 245
Dell Dell G7 17 - 7790, i5-9300H, 17.3 FHD, 8GB, 512GB M.2 SSD, 6GB NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660Ti, Black, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (7790-68879)
33 193 40 164 32 880
Dell Dell G7 17 - 7790, i7-9750H, 17.3 FHD (1920 x 1080), 16GB, 256GB M.2 SSD + 1TB 5400 HDD ,6GB NVIDIA GF GTX 1660Ti, Black, Win 10 Ho (N-7790-N2-718K)
35 539 43 002 35 204
Dell Dell G7 17 - 7790, i7-9750H, 17.3 FHD, 16GB, 256GB M.2 SSD+1TB SATA HDD, 6GB NVIDIA GF GTX 1660Ti, Black, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y N (7790-68886)
33 279 40 267 32 965
Dell Dell G7 17 - 7790, i9-9880H, 17.3 FHD (1920 x 1080), 16GB, 512GB M.2 SSD, GeForce RTX(TM) 2080 8GB, Black, Win 10 Home (N-7790-N2-912K)
54 387 65 808 53 869
Dell Education Sleeve, brašna pro notebook, velikost 11 (460-BCLV)
309 374 306
Dell Essential Backpack 15-ES1520P, batoh pro notebook, velikost 15, objem 20L, 3Y warranty (ES-BP-15-20)
509 616 504
Dell Essential Sleeve, brašna pro notebook, velikost 15 - ES1520V (460-BCQO)
502 608 498
Dell G3 15-3590 i5-9300H, FHD AG Bkl WVA, FPR, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 3C, GTX 1050 3GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-3590-N2-511W)
21 333 25 813 21 132
Dell G3 15-3590 i5-9300H, FHD AG Bkl WVA, FPR, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 3C, GTX 1650 4GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-3590-N2-512W)
20 406 24 692 20 214
Dell G3 15-3590 i7-9750H 8GB 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, FHD, FPR, 3Cell, 51 Whr, GTX 1660 Ti 6GB GDDR6, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10PRO 64bi (3590-69371)
30 169 36 504 29 884
Dell G3 15-3590 i7-9750H, FHD AG Bkl WVA, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 3C, GTX 1660 Ti 6GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-3590-N2-712W)
30 508 36 914 30 220
Dell G3 15-3590 i7-9750H, FHD IPS AG Bkl, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HD, 3C, GTX 1660 Ti 6GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-3590-N2-711W)
31 486 38 098 31 189
Dell G3 15-3590, i5-9300H, FHD LED NarBord WVA, FPR, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HD, GTX 1650 4GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-3590-N2-518K)
22 421 27 129 22 209
Dell G3 15-3590, i5-9300H, FHD, FPR, 8GB, 256GB+1TB SATA HD, 3Cell, GTX 1650 4GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10 PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (3590-69593)
24 072 29 127 23 845
Dell G3 15-3590, i7-9750H, FHD IPS NarBord, FPR, 8GB, 128GB SSD+1TB SATA HDD, GTX 1660 Ti 6GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-3590-N2-714K)
28 750 34 787 28 479
Dell G3 15-3590, i7-9750H, FHD NarBord WVA, FPR, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HD, GTX 1660 Ti 6GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-3590-N2-715K)
28 486 34 468 28 217
Dell G3 15-3590, i7-9750H, FHD, FPR, 16GB, 512GB, 3Cell, GTX 1660 Ti 6GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10 PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (3590-69364)
31 939 38 646 31 637
Dell G3 17-3779, i7-8750H, 16GB, 128GB SSD +1TB, 17.3- FHD, FPR, 4GB GeForce GTX 1050 Ti GDDR5, bl kb, W10Home, Blue R, 2Y NBD (N-3779-N2-714B)
27 010 32 682 26 755
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i5-9300H, 15.6 FHD, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, 4GB GeForce GTX 1650, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-514K)
22 795 27 582 22 580
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i5-9300H, 15.6 FHD, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, 4GB GeForce GTX 1650, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, White, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-514W)
23 014 27 847 22 797
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i5-9300H, 15.6FHD IPS Bkl, FPR, 8GB, 128GB SSD+1TB SATA HDD, 4GB GF GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-513W)
23 918 28 940 23 692
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i5-9300H, 15.6FHD IPS Bkl, FPR, 8GB, 128GB SSD+1TB SATA, 4GB GF GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-513K)
23 697 28 674 23 474
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 4C, 6GB GTX 1660Ti, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-722K)
29 690 35 924 29 409
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 4C, 6GB GTX 1660Ti, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, White, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-722W)
33 580 40 631 33 263
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 4C, 6GB RTX 2060, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-723K)
30 392 36 775 30 106
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 4C, 6GB RTX 2060, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, White, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-723W)
30 611 37 039 30 322
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 4Cell, 6GB GeForce RTX 2060, Wifi+BT, Black, W10PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (5590-68930)
33 251 40 234 32 937
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, 6GB RTX 2060, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-724K)
31 277 37 846 30 982
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, 6GB RTX 2060, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, White, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-724W)
31 497 38 111 31 200
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6FHD IPS AG Bkl, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HDD, 4GB GF GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-717W)
25 789 31 204 25 546
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6FHD IPS AG Bkl, TB3 TypeC, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HD, GF RTX 2060, WiFi+BT, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-719W)
35 728 43 231 35 391
Dell G5 15 - 5590, i7-9750H, 15.6FHD IPS AG Bkl, TB3 TypeC, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 6GB GF RTX 2060, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5590-N2-718W)
35 255 42 659 34 922
Dell G7 17 - 7790 i7-9750H, FHD IPS AG Bkl, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4C, 6GB RTX 2060, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-7790-N2-717K)
39 182 47 411 38 813
Dell G7 17 - 7790, i7-9750H, 17.3 FHD IPS AG Bkl TB3 TypeC, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 8GB GF RTX2070, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-7790-N2-716K)
39 955 48 346 39 578
Dell G7 17 - 7790, i7-9750H, 17.3 FHD IPS AG Bkl, TB3 TypeC, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HD, 6GB GF RTX 2060, WiFi+BT, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-7790-N2-715K)
37 753 45 681 37 396
Dell G7 17 - 7790, i7-9750H, 17.3 FHD IPS AG Bkl, TB3 TypeC, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA HDD, GF RTX 2060, WiFi+BT, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-7790-N2-714K)
33 823 40 926 33 504
Dell Gaming Backpack 17 GM1720PM, Fits most laptops up to 17 (DELL-GMBP1720M)
1 259 1 523 1 248
Dell Gaming Lite Backpack 17 GM1720PE, Fits most laptops up to 17 (DELL-GMBP1720E)
593 717 587
Dell Insp 2in1 5491 Touch i7-10510U 16GB 512GB SSD, 14 FHD Touch, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 3Cell, MX230 2GB GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Sil (TN-5491-N2-714S)
25 246 30 548 25 008
Dell Insp 2in1 5491 Touch i7-10510U 8GB 512GB SSD, 14 FHD Touch, FPR, 3Cell, 42WHr, UHD Graphics with shared, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silve (TN-5491-N2-713S)
22 803 27 591 22 587
Dell Inspiron 13 7000 2in1 (7391) Touch, i5-10210U, 13.3 FHD (1920 x 1080) Touch, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, W1 (TN-7391-N2-511S)
20 034 24 241 19 845
Dell Inspiron 13 7000 2in1 (7391) Touch, i5-10210U, 13.3 FHD (1920 x 1080) Touch, 8GB, 512GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, W1 (TN-7391-N2-512S)
21 018 25 431 20 819
Dell Inspiron 13 7000 2in1 (7391) Touch, i5-10210U, 13.3 FHD Touch, 8GB, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, Win10 Pro 6 (7391-68695)
24 764 29 964 24 530
Dell Inspiron 13 7000 2in1 (7391) Touch, i7-10510U, 13.3 FHD (1920 x 1080) Touch, 16GB, 512GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, W (TN-7391-N2-711S)
24 638 29 811 24 405
Dell Inspiron 13 7000 2in1 (7391) Touch, i7-10510U, 13.3 FHD Touch, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, Win10 Pro (7391-68701)
28 811 34 862 28 540
Dell Inspiron 13 7000 2in1 (7391) Touch, i7-10510U, 13.3 UHD (3840 x 2160) Touch, 16GB 512GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, black, W10H (TN-7391-N2-712S)
27 592 33 386 27 332
Dell Inspiron 13 7000 2in1 (7391) Touch, i7-10510U, 13.3 UHD Touch with pen, 16GB, 512GB, 4C, UHD 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10 P (7391-69555)
32 114 38 857 31 811
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 (5490), i3-10110U, 14 FHD, 4GB, 256GB SSD, 3Cell, UHD graphics 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Home 64bit, 2Y (N-5490-N2-311S)
15 288 18 498 15 144
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 (5490), i3-10110U, 14.0 FHD, FPR, 4GB, 256GB, 3Cell, UHD graphics 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Silver, W10 PRO 64bit, (5490-69302)
16 389 19 830 16 234
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 (5490), i5-10210U, 14 FHD, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 3Cell, UHD graphics 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Home 64bit, 2Y (N-5490-N2-511S)
15 990 19 348 15 839
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 (5490), i5-10210U, 14.0 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 256GB, 3Cell, UHD graphics 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Silver, W10 PRO 64bit, (5490-69319)
19 142 23 161 18 961
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 (5490), i7-10510U, 14 FHD, 8GB, 5126GB SSD, 3Cell, GeForce MX230 2GB, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Home 64bit, (N-5490-N2-711S)
22 755 27 534 22 541
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 (5490), i7-10510U, 14.0 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 5126GB, 3Cell, 65W, MX230 2GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Silver, W10 PRO 64bit, (5490-69326)
23 856 28 866 23 631
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 2in1 (5491) Touch, i3-10110U, 14.0 FHD (1920 x 1080) Touch, 4GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, W1 (TN-5491-N2-311S)
16 282 19 701 16 128
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 2in1 (5491) Touch, i5-10210U, 14.0 FHD (1920 x 1080) Touch, 8GB, 512GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, W10 (TN-5491-N2-512S)
17 753 21 481 17 585
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 2in1 (5491) Touch, i5-10210U, 14.0 FHD Touch, 8GB, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, Win10 Pro (5491-68725)
21 479 25 990 21 277
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 2in1 (5491) Touch, i7-10510U, 14.0 FHD Touch, 8GB, 512GB SSD, MX230 2GB, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, Win10 Pro 64 (5491-68732)
24 760 29 959 24 526
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 2in1 (5491) Touch, i7-10510U, 14.0 FHD(1920 x 1080) Touch, 8GB, 512GB SSD, MX230 2GB, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, W10 (TN-5491-N2-712S)
20 687 25 031 20 492
Dell Inspiron 14 5000 2in1 5491 Touch, i5-10210U, 14.0 FHD Touch, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD Graphics, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, silver, MS Office, W10 (TN-5491-N2-511S_O365)
17 671 21 382 17 504
Dell Inspiron 15 (3593) i3-1005G1 8GB 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD Bkl, FPR, 3Cell, 42WHr, 45W, UHD Graphics with shared, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Bl (N-3593-N2-311K)
13 883 16 799 13 752
Dell Inspiron 15 (3593) i3-1005G1 8GB 5126GB SSD, 15.6 FHD Bkl, FPR, 3Cell, 42WHr, 45W, UHD Graphics with shared, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, B (N-3593-N2-312K)
15 227 18 425 15 084
Dell Inspiron 15 (3593), i5-1035G1, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 3Cell, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10 Home 64bit, 2Y (N-3593-N2-513S)
14 115 17 079 13 981
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3583), i3-8145U, 15.6 FHD Bkl, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD graphics 620, DW 1810 / 20 Wifi+BT, Bkl kb, W10 Home 64bit, (N-3583-N2-311K)
11 807 14 286 11 695
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD, 8GB, 256GB M.2SSD, Intel UHD, Black, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-513K_O365)
14 774 17 876 14 634
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD, 8GB, 256GB M.2SSD, Intel UHD, Silver, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-513S_O365)
14 774 17 876 14 634
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD, 8GB, 5126GB M.2SSD, Intel UHD, Black, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-515K_O365)
16 031 19 397 15 880
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD, 8GB, 5126GB M.2SSD, Intel UHD, Silver, Win 10 Home, 2Y NB (N-3593-N2-515S_O365)
16 031 19 397 15 880
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), Dell Inspiron 3593 i5-1035G1, 8GB, 512GB SSD, Win 10 Home, Silver (N-3593-N2-515S)
15 498 18 753 15 352
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1, 15.6 FHD , 8GB, 5126GB SSD, Intel UHD, Wifi+BT, Black, Win10 Pro 64 bit, 3Y NBD (3593-68749)
18 468 22 346 18 294
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 256GB M.2SSD, GeForce MX230 2GB GDDR5, Black, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-514K)
16 962 20 524 16 802
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 256GB M.2SSD, Intel UHD, Black, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-513K)
15 961 19 313 15 811
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2SSD, GeForce MX230 2GB GDDR5, Black, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-516K)
18 357 22 212 18 184
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2SSD, Intel UHD, Black, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-515K)
15 387 18 618 15 242
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i7-1065G7, 15.6 FHD , 8GB, 5126GB SSD, Intel UHD, Wifi+BT, Black, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (3593-68756)
21 051 25 472 20 853
Dell Inspiron 15 3000 (3593), i7-1065G7,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2SSD, Intel UHD, Black, Win 10 Home, 2Y NBD (N-3593-N2-712K)
19 951 24 140 19 762
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i3-1005G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 4GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, Intel UHD, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-311B)
14 357 17 372 14 222
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i3-1005G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 4GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, Intel UHD, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-311S)
14 127 17 093 13 993
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1, 15.6 FHD , 8GB, 5126GB SSD, Intel UHD, Wifi+BT, Silver, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (5593-68763)
19 190 23 220 19 009
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 256GB, 3Cell, MX230 2GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10 PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (5593-69340)
19 121 23 136 18 940
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 4GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, Intel UHD, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-511B)
16 538 20 011 16 382
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 4GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, Intel UHD, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-511S)
16 307 19 732 16 153
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 2GB, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-512B)
16 225 19 633 16 072
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 2GB, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-512S)
18 020 21 804 17 850
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 2GB, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-514B)
19 348 23 411 19 166
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 2GB, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-514S)
19 117 23 132 18 937
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, Intel UHD, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-513B)
18 320 22 167 18 147
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i5-1035G1,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, Intel UHD, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-513S)
18 089 21 888 17 919
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i7-1065G7, 15.6 FHD , 16GB, 5126GB SSD, Intel Iris Plus Graphics, Wifi+BT, Silver, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y (5593-68770)
23 328 28 226 23 108
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i7-1065G7,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 16GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, Intel Iris Plus, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-713B)
22 458 27 174 22 246
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i7-1065G7,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 16GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, Intel Iris Plus, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-713S)
22 227 26 894 22 017
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i7-1065G7,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 4GB, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-711B)
19 025 23 020 18 845
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i7-1065G7,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 4GB, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-711S)
21 150 25 592 20 951
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i7-1065G7,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 4GB, Blue, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-712B)
22 251 26 923 22 041
Dell Inspiron 15 5000 (5593), i7-1065G7,15.6 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 5126GB M.2 SSD, GeForce MX230 4GB, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-5593-N2-712S)
22 020 26 644 21 812
Dell Inspiron 15 7000 (7590), i7-8565U 15.6FHD AG LED-Bkl, FPR, 16GB, 5126GB SSD, UHD 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y (N-7590-N2-511K)
24 663 29 842 24 430
Dell Inspiron 15 7000 (7590), i7-8565U 15.6FHD AG LED-Bkl, FPR, 16GB, 5126GB SSD, UHD 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Home 64bit, 2 (N-7590-N2-711K)
30 667 37 107 30 378
Dell Inspiron 15 7000 (7590), i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 6Cell, 4BG GTX 1650, Wifi+BT, Bkl Kb, Black, W10PRO 64bit, 3Y (7590-69197)
31 768 38 439 31 468
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i5-1035G1, 17.3 FHD, 8GB, 5126GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10 PRO 64bit, 3 (3793-69562)
19 944 24 132 19 755
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i5-1035G1, 17.3 FHD, 8GB, 5126GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2 (N-3793-N2-512K)
18 843 22 800 18 665
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i5-1035G1, 17.3 FHD, 8GB, 5126GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Silver, W10Home 64bit, (N-3793-N2-512S)
19 063 23 066 18 883
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i5-1035G1, 17.3 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 256GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, MX230 2GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10Home 64bit, (N-3793-N2-511K)
18 659 22 577 18 483
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i5-1035G1, 17.3 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 256GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, MX230 2GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Silver, W10Home 64bit, (N-3793-N2-511S)
18 879 22 844 18 701
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i7-1065G7, 17.3 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 5126GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, MX230 2GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10 PRO 64bit, (3793-69579)
23 547 28 492 23 325
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i7-1065G7, 17.3 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 5126GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, MX230 2GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Black, W10Home 64bit, (N-3793-N2-711K)
22 447 27 160 22 235
Dell Inspiron 17 3000 (3793), i7-1065G7, 17.3 FHD, FPR, 8GB, 5126GB, DVDRW, 3Cell, MX230 2GB, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Silver, W10Home 64bit, (N-3793-N2-711S)
22 667 27 427 22 453
Dell Laser Wired Mouse MS3220 Black (MS3220-BLK)
441 534 438
Dell Laser Wired Mouse MS3220 Titan Gray (MS3220-GY)
441 534 438
Dell Latitude 3400, i3-8145U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (4WW0X)
15 327 18 545 15 182
Dell Latitude 3400, i5-8265U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (KT08Y)
16 887 20 433 16 728
Dell Latitude 3400, i5-8365U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (R09RX)
18 499 22 384 18 325
Dell Latitude 3500, i3-8145U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD TN, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (1FWN1)
18 102 21 904 17 932
Dell Latitude 3500, i5-8265U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD TN, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (KNF4V)
19 821 23 983 19 634
Dell Latitude 3500, i7-8565U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD TN, GeForce MX 130, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (JVC04)
23 346 28 249 23 126
Dell Latitude 5300 2in1, i7-8665U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 13.3 FHD IPS, Intel UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (5GY0P)
32 836 39 731 32 526
Dell Latitude 5300, i5-8365U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 13.3 FHD, UHD 620, FgrPr+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (4N7Y4)
22 980 27 805 22 763
Dell Latitude 5300, i7-8665U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 13.3 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (DCFKT)
33 111 40 064 32 798
Dell Latitude 5400 with i5-8350U i5-8350U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14.0 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, No opt.drive, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Pro, vPro, (5400-5698)
24 189 29 269 23 961
Dell Latitude 5400, i5-8265U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (99VH8)
23 144 28 004 22 926
Dell Latitude 5400, i5-8265U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14.0 FHD, UHD 620, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, No opt.drive, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (5400-5681)
24 295 29 397 24 066
Dell Latitude 5400, i5-8265U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14.0 FHD, UHD 620, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (38J9W)
20 347 24 620 20 155
Dell Latitude 5400, i5-8365U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (C7XDR)
24 237 29 327 24 008
Dell Latitude 5400, i7-8665U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (D6VNJ)
31 944 38 652 31 643
Dell Latitude 5401, i5-9300H, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 630, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (W54N2)
23 086 27 934 22 868
Dell Latitude 5401, i5-9400H, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD, MX 150, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (RV8W0)
28 830 34 884 28 558
Dell Latitude 5401, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, MX 150, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (7X5RH)
32 705 39 573 32 397
Dell Latitude 5401, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 630, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (8N2TR)
30 742 37 198 30 452
Dell Latitude 5500 16GB, BTO, i7-8665U, 15.6 FHD, 16GB, 512GB SSD, W10 Pro 64Bit, 3Y ProSupport (52120662.1.4)
31 302 37 876 31 007
Dell Latitude 5500, i5-8265U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, No opt.drive, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (5500-5636)
20 691 25 036 20 496
Dell Latitude 5500, i5-8265U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (G84TX)
22 905 27 715 22 689
Dell Latitude 5500, i5-8365U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, No opt.drive, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (5500-5667)
23 033 27 870 22 815
Dell Latitude 5500, i5-8365U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 620, DP, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (7P44X)
23 744 28 730 23 520
Dell Latitude 5500, i5-8365U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 620, DP, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (6MNNM)
23 759 28 748 23 535
Dell Latitude 5500, i5-8365U, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 620, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (3XJJC)
25 284 30 593 25 045
Dell Latitude 5501, i5-9400H, 16GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, MX 150, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (2J77D)
30 301 36 664 30 015
Dell Latitude 5501, i5-9400H, 16GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 630, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (V5MGC)
28 581 34 583 28 312
Dell Latitude 5501, i5-9400H, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, MX 150, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (XTTNW)
28 581 34 583 28 312
Dell Latitude 5501, i5-9400H, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 630, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (97P0R)
26 873 32 516 26 620
Dell Latitude 5501, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, MX 150, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (WVNV6)
36 646 44 342 36 301
Dell Latitude 5501, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD 630, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (R25KN)
34 938 42 275 34 608
Dell Latitude 7300, i5-8365U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 13.3 FHD, UHD 620, FgrPr+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (CHCK3)
32 370 39 168 32 065
Dell Latitude 7300, i7-8665U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 13.3 FHD, UHD 620, FgrPr+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (6CFPD)
36 159 43 752 35 818
Dell Latitude 7400 2in1, i5-8365U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD Touch, UHD 620, ThBlt, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProS (26P8Y)
35 437 42 879 35 103
Dell Latitude 7400, i5-8365U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, FgrPr+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (M8GJK)
28 443 34 416 28 175
Dell Latitude 7400, i7-8665U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD 620, FgrPr+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (0XTYN)
31 831 38 515 31 530
Dell Latitude 7490, i7-8650U, 14.0 FHD, 16GB, 512GB SATA SSD, W10Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (52069430.1.1_210-ANQ)
31 142 37 682 30 848
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse MS5120W Black (MS5120W-BLK)
616 746 611
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse MS5120W Titan Gray (MS5120W-GY)
616 746 611
Dell Mobile WS Precision 3540 i5-8265U 8GB 256GB, i5-8265U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Radeon WX 2100, ThBlt+Cont SmtCd, WLAN+BT, Bkl (XRCCH)
27 360 33 105 27 102
Dell Mobile WS Precision 3540 i7-8565U 16GB 256GB, i7-8565U, 16GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Radeon WX 2100, ThBlt+Cont SmtCd, WLAN+BT, B (Y9HH9)
35 975 43 530 35 636
Dell Mobile WS Precision 3541 i5-9400H 8GB 256GB, i5-9400H, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, P620, ThBlt+SmtCd, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4C, W10Pro (M6XC8)
28 056 33 948 27 791
Dell Mobile WS Precision 3541 i7-9850H 32GB 512GB, i7-9850H, 32GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, P620, ThBlt+SmtCd, WLAN+BT, WWAN, Bkl Kb, 4C (6YWJN)
38 943 47 121 38 576
Dell Mobile WS Precision 3541 i7-9850H 8GB 256GB, i7-9850H, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, P620, ThBlt+SmtCd, WLAN+BT, WWAN, Bkl Kb, 4C, (6KX38)
35 014 42 367 34 684
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse MS5320W (MS5320W-GY)
945 1 143 937
Dell N-7390-N2-511S, i5-10210U, 13.3 FHD (1920 x 1080), 8GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, Intel(R) UHD Graphics, Silver, Win 10 Home (N-7390-N2-511S)
29 139 35 259 28 865
Dell Power Adapter, 24W AC Adapter with System Plug (Europe) and 5 ft DC cord for Wyse 3040 thin client Customer Kit (DELL-7CMH0)
313 379 262
Dell Power Adapter, 24W AC Adapter with System Plug (UK / SG / MY / HK) and 5 ft DC cord for Wyse 3040 thin client Cust Kit (DELL-XC4XR)
313 379 262
Dell Power Adapter, Euro 130W USB-C AC Adapter with 1m power cord (Kit) (450-AHRG)
2 144 2 594 2 125
Dell Precision 3541, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, QuadroP620, ThBlt+SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 4C, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (21V08)
47 900 57 959 47 444
Dell Precision 5540, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Quadro T1000, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (HG47C)
43 983 53 220 43 565
Dell Precision 7540, i7-9750H, 16GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, RTX 3000, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 6Cell, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (DPKN3)
46 851 56 690 46 405
Dell Precision 7540, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, QuadroT1000, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 6Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (41DTK)
45 023 54 478 44 594
Dell Precision 7540, i7-9850H, 32GB, 1TB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Quadro T1000, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 6Cell, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (X15FJ)
53 174 64 341 52 668
Dell Precision 7740, i7-9850H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 17.3 FHD, Quadro RTX 3000, SmtCd, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 6C, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (RJNK5)
63 639 77 004 63 033
Dell Premier Backpack, batoh pro notebook, velikost 15 - PE1520P (460-BCQK)
2 089 2 528 2 070
Dell Premier Briefcase, braana pro notebook, velikost 15 - PE1520C (460-BCQL)
2 037 2 464 2 019
Dell Premier Sleeve 13-PE1320V, brašna pro notebook, PE1320V - XPS 13 2-in-1 (7390) (460-BCRV)
1 163 1 407 1 152
Dell Premier Sleeve 15 Latitude PE1521VL, Dell Premier Sleeve 15-Latitude - PE1521VL for Latitude 9510 or 9510 2-in-1 (DELL-PE1521VL)
1 148 1 388 1 138
Dell Premier Sleeve, braana pro notebook, velikost 14 - PE1420V - Fits for Latitude 7400 2-in-1 (460-BCQN)
1 163 1 407 1 152
Dell Premier Slim Backpack, batoh pro notebook, velikost 15 - PE1520PS (460-BCQM)
1 645 1 990 1 630
Dell Pro Backpack, batoh pro notebook, velikost 15 - PO1520P (460-BCMN)
1 525 1 846 1 512
Dell Pro Backpack, batoh pro notebook, velikost 17 - PO1720P (460-BCMM)
1 525 1 846 1 512
Dell Pro Briefcase, braana pro notebook, velikost 14 - PO1420C (460-BCMO)
1 125 1 361 1 115
Dell Pro Briefcase, braana pro notebook, velikost 15 - PO1520C (460-BCMU)
1 065 1 289 1 056
Dell Pro Hybrid Briefcase Backpack 15 PO1521HB, Dell Pro Hybrid Briefcase Backpack 15 - PO1521HB (DELL-PO1521HB)
1 525 1 846 1 512
Dell Pro Slim Backpack, batoh pro notebook, velikost 15 - PO1520PS (460-BCMJ)
927 1 122 919
Dell Pro Slim Briefcase, brašna pro notebook, velikost 15 - PO1520CS (460-BCMK)
950 1 150 942
Dell Professional Backpack, batoh pro 15, (460-BCFH) (52030969.3.10)
1 640 1 984 1 625
Dell TB16, Business Thunderbolt Dock with 180W AC Adapter - EU (TBDOCK-180W)
6 247 7 559 6 189
Dell TB16, Business Thunderbolt Dock with 240W AC Adapter - EU (TBDOCK-240W)
6 855 8 294 6 791
Dell TN-7390-N2-712S, i7-10510U, 13.3 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) Touch, 16GB, 512GB M.2 SSD, Intel(R) UHD Graphics, Silver, Win 10 Home (TN-7390-N2-712S)
40 073 48 488 39 695
Dell TN-7390-N2-713S, i7-10510U, 13.3 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) Touch, 16GB, 1TB M.2 SSD, Intel(R) UHD Graphics, Silver, Win 10 Home (TN-7390-N2-713S)
41 921 50 724 41 525
Dell TN-7390-N2-721SK, i7-1065 G7,13.4 16:10 FHD+ (1920 x 1200) Touch, 16GB, 512GB PCIe, Intel Iris Plus Graphics , Silver, Win 10 Home (TN-7390-N2-721SK)
40 793 49 360 40 408
Dell TN-7390-N2-722SK, i7-1065 G7,13.4 16:10 UHD+ (3840 x 2400) ouch, 16GB, 512GB PCIe, Intel Iris Plus Graphics , Silver, Win 10 Home (TN-7390-N2-722SK)
47 589 57 583 47 136
Dell TN-7390-N2-722SW, i7-1065 G7,13.4 16:10 UHD+ (3840 x 2400) Touch, 16GB, 512GB PCIe, Intel Iris Plus Graphics , Silver, Win 10 Home (TN-7390-N2-722SW)
48 335 58 485 47 874
Dell TN-9575-N2-71S, i7-8705G, 15.64K UHD (3840 x 2160) Touch, 16GB, 1TB PCIe M.2 SSD, Radeon(TM) RX Vega 870 4GB, Silver, Win 10 Home (TN-9575-N2-71S)
52 262 63 237 51 764
Dell Targus Newport Convertible 15, Notebook carrying backpack / tote - 15 - black (AA311461)
2 535 3 067 2 512
Dell Timbuk2 Authority Backpack, batoh pro notebook (460-BCKG)
2 446 2 959 2 424
Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter DA300 (51983536.2.8)
1 259 1 524 1 248
Dell Upgrade Module to WD19DC no power adapter, Upgrade Module to WD19DC no power adapter (DELL-WD19DCCBL)
3 353 4 057 3 322
Dell Upgrade Module to WD19DC with power adapter, Upgrade Module to WD19DC with 240W power adapter EUR (WD19DCCBLPA)
4 378 5 298 4 339
Dell Upgrade Module to WD19TB no power adapter, Upgrade Module to WD19TB no power adapter (DELL-WD19TBCBL)
2 819 3 412 2 794
Dell Upgrade Module to WD19TB with power adapter, Upgrade Module to WD19TB with 180W power adapter EUR (WD19TBCBLPA)
3 353 4 057 3 322
Dell Vostro 3490, i5-10210U, 8GB, 1TB, 14.0 FHD IPS, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (3490-9272)
14 699 17 786 14 560
Dell Vostro 3490, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14.0 FHD IPS, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (HM2CG)
14 913 18 045 14 772
Dell Vostro 3490, i7-10510U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14.0 FHD IPS, Radeon 610 2GB, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (HH92G)
17 352 20 996 17 189
Dell Vostro 3491 i5-1035G1 8GB 256GB SSD+1TB, 14.0 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (80J0P)
16 594 20 079 16 438
Dell Vostro 3491 i5-1035G1 8GB 256GB SSD, 14.0 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (07JT9)
15 457 18 703 15 311
Dell Vostro 3590, i3-10110U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (975RP)
12 836 15 531 12 714
Dell Vostro 3590, i3-10110U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (F5J4Y)
14 586 17 649 14 448
Dell Vostro 3590, i5-10210U, 8GB, 1TB, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (FXKFF)
16 470 19 928 16 314
Dell Vostro 3590, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (52CJ3)
16 921 20 474 16 761
Dell Vostro 3590, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Radeon 610 2GB, Cam+Mic, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (VHGHC)
17 570 21 260 17 405
Dell Vostro 3591 i5-1035G1 8GB 1TB, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (VXXVP)
14 189 17 169 14 055
Dell Vostro 3591 i5-1035G1 8GB 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (C9FP7)
17 434 21 095 17 270
Dell Vostro 3591 i5-1035G1 8GB 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (2KTJX)
14 586 17 649 14 448
Dell Vostro 3591 i5-1035G1 8GB 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (X2RWT)
17 017 20 591 16 857
Dell Vostro 3591 i5-1035G1 8GB 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (PV1Y7)
17 729 21 452 17 562
Dell Vostro 5391, Vostro 5391, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 13.3 FHD, GF MX 250, WLAN + BT, Backlit Kb, 4 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y BO (P3WJ8)
19 116 23 131 18 936
Dell Vostro 5490, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB, 14 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (KP79C)
18 408 22 274 18 234
Dell Vostro 5490, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (8XXKN)
17 535 21 217 17 369
Dell Vostro 5490, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (874CK)
16 770 20 292 16 612
Dell Vostro 5490, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 14.0 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (5490-2778)
17 592 21 286 17 426
Dell Vostro 5490, i5-10210U, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (NJJTG)
18 080 21 877 17 910
Dell Vostro 5490, i7-10510U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 14 FHD, GeForce MX 250, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (032HH)
22 121 26 767 21 912
Dell Vostro 5581, i5-8265U, 4GB, 128GB SSD+1TB, 15.6, GeForce MX 130, FgrPr, No OptDrive, WLAN+BT, Bl Kb, 3C, W10Pro, 3Y NBD (5581-3802)
15 540 18 803 15 393
Dell Vostro 5590, i5-10210U, 8GB, 128GB SSD+1TB, 15.6 FHD, GeForce MX 230, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (KGFRK)
20 199 24 441 20 009
Dell Vostro 5590, i5-10210U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, UHD, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (KFY5G)
18 714 22 644 18 538
Dell Vostro 5590, i7-10510U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, GeForce MX 250, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (28M9H)
24 105 29 167 23 877
Dell Vostro 7590 Grey, i5-9300H, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, GTX 1050, FgrPr, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (CMK46)
23 881 28 896 23 656
Dell Vostro 7590 Grey, i7-9750H, 16GB, 128GB SSD+1TB, 15.6 FHD, GTX 1650, FgrPr, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 3Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (N6GWG)
29 625 35 846 29 345
Dell Vostro 7590 Grey, i7-9750H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, GTX 1650, FgrPr, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Bkl Kb, 6Cell, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (F2WXV)
30 945 37 443 30 653
Dell WD15, Business Dock with 180W AC adapter - EU (JP3KP)
5 330 6 450 5 282
Dell WD19, Dock 130W (210-ARJG)
4 126 4 993 4 089
Dell WD19, Dock 180W (210-ARJF)
5 488 6 641 5 438
Dell WD19DC, Performance Dock 240W (210-ARJE)
6 897 8 345 6 833
Dell WD19TB, Thunderbolt Dock 180W (210-ARJD)
6 560 7 937 6 499
Dell XPS 13 (7390) 2in1 Touch, i7-1065 G7, 13.4 FHD+ Touch, 16GB, 512GB, Intel Iris Plus Graphics, Wifi+BT, Silver, Win10 Pro 64bit, (7390-68787)
47 058 56 940 46 610
Dell XPS 13 (7390) 2in1 Touch, i7-1065 G7, 13.4 UHD+ Touch, 16GB, 512GB, Intel Iris Plus Graphics, Wifi+BT, Silver, Win10 Pro 64bit, (7390-68794)
49 321 59 678 48 851
Dell XPS 13 (7390) 2in1 Touch, i7-1065 G7, 13.4 UHD+ Touch, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, Wifi+BT, US Bkl Kb, Silver, W10PRO 64bit, 3 (7390-69173)
55 920 67 664 55 388
Dell XPS 13 (7390) Touch i7-10710U 16GB 1TB SSD, 13.3 4K UHD Touch, FPR, 4Cell, 52Whr, 45W USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Sil (TN-7390-N2-716S)
46 982 56 848 46 534
Dell XPS 13 (7390) Touch i7-10710U 16GB 512GB SSD, 13.3 4K UHD Touch, FPR, 4Cell, 52Whr, 45W USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, S (TN-7390-N2-715S)
44 950 54 390 44 522
Dell XPS 13 (7390) Touch i7-10710U 16GB, 13.3 4K UHD Touch, FPR, 1TB SSD, 4Cell, USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10PR (7390-13555)
48 726 58 959 48 262
Dell XPS 13 (7390) Touch i7-10710U 16GB, 13.3 4K UHD Touch, FPR, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, 52Whr, 45W USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W1 (7390-13548)
46 695 56 501 46 250
Dell XPS 13 (7390) Touch, i7-10510U, 13.3 4K UHD Touch, 16GB, 1TB M.2 SSD, Intel(R) UHD Graphics, Silver, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (7390-68831)
42 092 50 932 41 692
Dell XPS 13 (7390) Touch, i7-10510U, 13.3 4K UHD Touch, 16GB, 512GB M.2 SSD, Intel(R) UHD Graphics, Silver, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (7390-68824)
40 658 49 197 40 275
Dell XPS 13 (7390) i5-10210U 8GB 512GB SSD, 13.3 FHD, FPR, 4Cell, 52Whr, 45W USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Home 6 (N-7390-N2-512S)
34 153 41 325 33 831
Dell XPS 13 (7390) i5-10210U 8GB, 13.3 FHD, FPR, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, 52Whr, 45W USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10PRO 64 (7390-13524)
35 914 43 456 35 576
Dell XPS 13 (7390) i7-10710U 16GB, 13.3 FHD, FPR, 512GB SSD, 4Cell, 52Whr, 45W USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10PRO 6 (7390-13531)
42 288 51 168 41 889
Dell XPS 13 (7390), i5-10210U, 13.3 FHD , 8GB, 256GB M.2 SSD, Intel(R) UHD Graphics, Silver, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (7390-68800)
34 505 41 752 34 180
Dell XPS 13 (9300) Touch i7-1065G7 16GB 1TB SSD, 13.4 16:10 FHD+, FPR Black palmrest, USB-C, Iris+ Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver (9300-13692)
44 684 54 067 44 258
Dell XPS 13 (9300) Touch i7-1065G7 16GB 1TB SSD, 13.4 16:10 UHD+, FPR White palmrest, USB-C, Iris+ Graphics, WiFi+BT, US / I Bkl Kb, W (TN-9300-N2-713SW)
46 415 56 162 45 973
Dell XPS 13 (9300) i5-1035G1 8GB 512GB SSD, 13.4 16:10 FHD+, FPR Black palmrest, USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Ho (N-9300-N2-511SK)
35 656 43 144 35 320
Dell XPS 13 (9300) i5-1035G1 8GB 512GB SSD, 13.4 16:10 FHD+, FPR Black palmrest, USB-C, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10PRO 64bit (9300-13661)
37 405 45 260 37 052
Dell XPS 13 (9300) i7-1065G7 16GB 1TB SSD, 13.4 16:10 FHD+, FPR Black palmrest, USB-C, Iris+ Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10H (N-9300-N2-711SK)
42 049 50 879 41 652
Dell XPS 13 (9300) i7-1065G7 16GB 1TB SSD, 13.4 16:10 FHD+, FPR Black palmrest, USB-C, Iris+ Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10P (9300-13678)
43 385 52 496 42 972
Dell XPS 13 (9300) i7-1065G7 16GB 1TB SSD, 13.4 16:10 FHD+, FPR White palmrest, USB-C, Iris+ Graphics, WiFi+BT, US / I Bkl Kb, W10Home (N-9300-N2-711SW)
42 627 51 578 42 221
Dell XPS 13 (9300) i7-1065G7 16GB 1TB SSD, 13.4 16:10 FHD+, FPR White palmrest, USB-C, Iris+ Graphics, WiFi+BT, US / I Bkl Kb, W10PRO (9300-13685)
49 594 60 009 49 122
Dell XPS 13 (9380), i7-8565U, 13.3 1920x1080, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl kb, Silver, W10 PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (9380-78543)
38 942 47 120 38 575
Dell XPS 13 (9380), i7-8565U, 13.3 1920x1080, FPR, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl kb, Silver, W10 PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (9380-78536)
35 585 43 058 35 250
Dell XPS 15 (7590) Touch i7-9750H 32GB 1TB SSD, 15.6 4K UHD Touch, FPR, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silv (TN-7590-N2-718S)
56 552 68 427 56 013
Dell XPS 15 (7590) Touch i9-9980HK 32GB 1TB SSD, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10H (N-7590-N2-913S)
59 093 71 503 58 530
Dell XPS 15 (7590) i5-9300H 8GB 512GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Home 64 (N-7590-N2-512S)
38 885 47 051 38 518
Dell XPS 15 (7590) i7-9750H 16GB 1TB SSD, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10Home 64b (N-7590-N2-716S)
46 385 56 126 45 943
Dell XPS 15 (7590) i7-9750H 16GB 512GB SSD, 15.6 4K UHD OLED, FPR, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W (N-7590-N2-717S)
48 201 58 323 47 742
Dell XPS 15 (9575) 2in1 Touch, i7-8705G, 15.6 4K UHD Touch, 16GB, 1TB SSD, 4GB RX Vega 870, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10 Home 64bit, (TN-9575-N2-714S)
52 262 63 237 51 764
Dell XPS 15 (9575) 2in1 Touch, i7-8705G, 15.6 FHD Touch IPS, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4GB RX Vega 870, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, (TN-9575-N2-713S)
44 330 53 639 43 908
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590) Touch i7-9750H 32GB, 15.6 4K UHD Touch, FPR, 1TB SSD, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb (7590-13593)
58 514 70 802 57 957
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590) Touch, i7-9750H, 15.6 4K UHD AntiReflec Touch IPS, 16GB, 1TB SSD, 4GB GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bi (TN-7590-N2-715S)
47 902 57 961 47 446
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590) Touch, i7-9750H, 15.6 4K UHD AntiReflec Touch IPS, FPR, 16GB, 1TB SSD, 4GB GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bi (N-7590-N2-715S)
47 902 57 961 47 446
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590) i5-9300H 8GB, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 512GB SSD, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10PR (7590-13562)
40 867 49 449 40 481
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590) i7-9750H 16GB, 15.6 4K UHD OLED, FPR, 512GB SSD, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10P (7590-13586)
50 163 60 698 49 686
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590) i7-9750H 16GB, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 1TB SSD, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10PR (7590-13579)
48 348 58 501 47 887
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590) i9-9980HK 32GB, 15.6 FHD, FPR, 1TB SSD, 6Cell, 97WHr, 130W, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, Silver, W10P (7590-13609)
61 056 73 878 60 474
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590), i5-9300H, 15.6 FHD InfinityEdge AG IPS FPR, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 4GB GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y N (N-7590-N2-511S)
33 834 40 939 33 515
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590), i7-9750H, 15.6 4K UHD OLED AnRefl DCI-P3, 16GB, 1TB SSD, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10PRO 64bit, 3Y (7590-52663)
52 632 63 684 52 131
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590), i7-9750H, 15.6 4K UHD OLED InfE AntiReflec, FPR, 16GB, 1TB SSD, 4GB GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y N (N-7590-N2-714S)
45 322 54 840 44 891
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590), i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD AG IPS, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 6C, 4GB GTX 1650 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10PRO 64bit, 3Y (7590-52656)
45 201 54 693 44 771
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590), i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD InfinityEdge IPS FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4GB GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y N (N-7590-N2-713S)
39 044 47 243 38 676
Dell XPS 15 7000 (7590), i7-9750H, 15.6 FHD InfinityEdge IPS FPR, 8GB, 512GB SSD, 4GB GTX 1650, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y N (N-7590-N2-712S)
38 007 45 988 37 648
Dell, 130W AC Adapter (3-pin) with European Power Cord (Kit) (450-19103)
1 645 1 991 1 631
Dell, 3-Cell 39WHr Battery E7250 Customer Install1Y (451-BBOF)
1 456 1 762 1 443
Dell, 30W Power Adapter Customer Kit, Retail box (EFGRA), 1Y (492-BBUY)
355 429 297
Dell, 330-Watt AC Adapter with 2 Meter European Power Cord, Brown Box, 1Y (450-18975)
3 632 4 395 3 599
Dell, 4-Cell 45WHR Primary BatteryE7240Customer Install, Brown Box, 1Y (451-BBFX)
2 027 2 453 2 009
Dell, 4-Cell 47 WHr Primary Battery (451-BBFS)
2 903 3 513 2 878
Dell, 4-Cell 52WHr Battery E7250 Customer Install1Y (451-BBOH)
2 301 2 784 2 280
Dell, 47WHr 3-Cell Battery Customer Install (451-BBUM)
2 045 2 475 2 027
Dell, 62WHr 4-Cell Battery Customer Install (451-BBUQ)
2 099 2 540 2 080
Dell, 65W Power Adapter Customer Kit, Retail box (EFGRA), 1Y (492-BBUX)
524 634 519
Dell, 90W Power Adapter Customer Kit, Retail box (EFGRA), 1Y (492-BBUW)
421 509 417
Dell, AC Adapter E5 30W USB-C - EUR1Y (470-ABSC)
641 776 636
Dell, Adapter : European 45W Adapter Kit, Brown Box, 1Y (450-18919)
952 1 153 944
Dell, Alienware Vindicator-2.0 13 Neoprene Sleeve (460-BCBS)
679 821 673
Dell, Alienware Vindicator-2.0 15 Backpack (460-BCBV)
1 854 2 243 1 838
Dell, Alienware Vindicator-2.0 17 Backpack (460-BCBT)
2 081 2 517 2 062
Dell, Auto / Air Adapter 65W USB-C1Y (450-AFLE)
1 351 1 635 1 339
Dell, Battery: Primary 4-cell 40 Whr (Kit) (453-BBBR)
1 428 1 728 1 415
Dell, CUSADPTAC90W6F3PL6EUR2 (450-AEWC)
1 215 1 470 1 204
Dell, Carry Case : Targus Campus Backpack up to 16 inchLimited Lifetime (460-BBJP)
1 428 1 728 1 415
Dell, Carry Case : Targus Meridian Toploader up to 156 inchLimited Lifetime (460-11499)
1 511 1 828 1 497
Dell, Clicksafe Combination Lock for All Security slots, Polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-AAEU)
897 1 086 890
Dell, Clicksafe Lock for All security slots, Polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-10169)
1 095 1 325 1 085
Dell, Dell - Laptop privacy filter - 12-inch - black (461-AAGM)
1 041 1 260 1 032
Dell, Dell - Laptop privacy filter - 13.3-inch - black (461-AAGL)
895 1 083 887
Dell, Dell - Laptop privacy filter - 14-inch - black (461-AAGK)
1 085 1 313 1 076
Dell, Dell - Laptop privacy filter - 15.6-inch - black (461-AAGJ)
1 140 1 379 1 130
Dell, Docking Station Mounting Kit (575-BBIV)
593 718 588
Dell, Energy Backpack 15, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BCGR)
1 580 1 912 1 566
Dell, Euro 130W AC Adapter 4.5mm With 1M Power Cord (Kit) PCR, Polybag, (450-AGNS)
1 849 2 238 1 833
Dell, Euro 180W AC Adapter With 2M Euro Power Cord (Kit), Brown Box, 1Y (450-ABJQ)
2 777 3 360 2 752
Dell, European 65W AC Adapter with power cord (Kit), Brown Box, 1Y (450-AECL)
637 771 632
Dell, Kensington Chassis Lock, Polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-10154)
786 951 779
Dell, Kensington ClickSafe Master Key Solution (25 locks with keys + 2 master keys), Brown box, Limited Lifetime (461-10209)
21 080 25 507 20 881
Dell, Kensington Desktop Peripheral Locking kit, Polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-10185)
717 868 711
Dell, Kensington Master Key Solution (includes 25 Microsaver locks and 2 masterkeys), Brown box, Limited Lifetime (461-10072)
28 244 34 176 27 978
Dell, Kensington Microsaver Twin Lock - Next Generation, Polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-10053)
1 648 1 995 1 634
Dell, Kensington Slim Microsaver lock - Next Generation (Kit), Polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-10054)
1 001 1 212 993
Dell, Kensington Twin MicroSaver Master Key Solution(25 twin locks keys + 2 master keys), Brown box, Limited Lifetime (461-10214)
29 909 36 190 29 627
Dell, Kit - 3-cell 38W / HR Primary Battery (451-BBLJ)
1 496 1 810 1 483
Dell, Kit - 4-cell 43W / HR Primary Battery (451-BBIZ)
2 413 2 920 2 391
Dell, Kit - 4-cell 51W / HR Primary Battery (451-BBLN)
2 413 2 920 2 391
Dell, Kit - 45W AC Adapter Type-C Europe (492-BBUS)
1 192 1 442 1 181
Dell, Kit - 6-cell (65Wh) Lithium Ion battery, Brown Box, 1Y (451-BBOI)
2 672 3 233 2 648
Dell, Kit - 6-cell (72Wh) Primary Battery (451-BBSB)
1 824 2 208 1 808
Dell, Kit - 6-cell 65W / HR ExpressCharge Capable Primary Battey (451-11980)
2 672 3 233 2 648
Dell, Kit - 6-cell 65W / HR Primary Battery (451-BBJB)
2 672 3 233 2 648
Dell, Kit - 9-cell 97W / HR ExpressCharge Capable (451-12135)
2 448 2 962 2 426
Dell, Kit - E5 65W AC Adapter (EURO), Brown Box, 1Y (450-ABFS)
1 170 1 416 1 159
Dell, Kit - E5 65W Type-C AC Adapter (EUR)1Y (450-AGOB)
1 404 1 698 1 391
Dell, Kit - E5 90W Type-C AC Adapter (EUR)1Y (450-AGOQ)
1 645 1 990 1 630
Dell, Kit 4-Cell 55WHr Battery (451-BBSY)
2 292 2 774 2 272
Dell, Lit - Premier Slim Briefcase 14, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BCFT)
2 096 2 537 2 078
Dell, Mobile Edge Alienware Gaming Duffel Bag (A8344704)
1 082 1 310 1 073
Dell, N17 Keyed Dual Head Laptop Lock for Devices Keyed, Retail polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-AAFE)
1 298 1 570 1 286
Dell, N17 Keyed Laptop Lock for Devices Keyed, Retail polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-AAFD)
940 1 137 932
Dell, Noble Wedge Lock, Polybag, 3Y (461-AAEC)
808 978 801
Dell, Power Companion (18000 mAh)-PW7015L, Retail box, (451-BBMV)
2 603 3 149 2 580
Dell, Power Supply : Halogen Free European 65W AC Adapter with European Power Cord (Kit), Polybag, 1 year (450-18456)
1 006 1 218 998
Dell, Power Supply and Power Cord : Euro 240W AC Adapter With 2M Euro Power Cord (Kit), Brown Box, 1Y (450-18650)
3 350 4 054 3 320
Dell, Premier Briefcase (S) - Fits Most Screen Sizes Up to 13.3'', Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BBNK)
1 993 2 411 1 975
Dell, Premier Messenger (M) - Fits Most Screen Sizes Up to 15.6'', Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BBNG)
1 993 2 411 1 975
Dell, Premier Sleeve (M) fits Precision 5510 / XPS 15, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BBVF)
952 1 153 944
Dell, Premier Sleeve 13 (Alpine White) - XPS 13 2-in 1 9365 and XPS 13 9370, plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BCIY)
1 044 1 263 1 035
Dell, Premier Sleeve 13 - XPS 13 2-in 1 9365 and XPS 13 9370, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BCCU)
1 014 1 227 1 005
Dell, Primary 3-cell 42W / HR Battery Customer Kit (451-BBWS)
2 084 2 522 2 066
Dell, Primary 6-cell 65W / HR 3 Year Warranty (Kit), Brown Box, 1Y (451-12134)
2 672 3 233 2 648
Dell, Professional Sleeve 133Y (460-BCFL)
843 1 019 835
Dell, Professional Sleeve 143Y (460-BCFM)
791 957 784
Dell, Professional Sleeve 153Y (460-BCFJ)
682 825 676
Dell, Pursuit Backpack - fits laptop 15 and most 17, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3 years (460-BCKK)
1 130 1 367 1 120
Dell, Targus Commercial Grade Case for Latitude 5285 and 5290, Targus Packaging, 1Y (460-BCGX)
1 147 1 388 1 137
Dell, Targus Executive 14 Topload, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, Limited Lifetime (460-BBUL)
1 801 2 179 1 784
Dell, Timbuk2 Breakout Case for 17in Laptops (Kit), Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, Limited Lifetime (460-BBGP)
2 211 2 675 2 191
Dell, Twin Clicksafe lock for All Security slots, Polybag, Limited Lifetime (461-AAES)
1 306 1 581 1 295
Dell, USB 3.0 Ultra HD Triple Video Docking Station D3100 EUR, Retail, 1Y (452-BBOT)
3 580 4 332 3 547
Dell, Universal Dock D6000 - EU, retail box, 1Y (452-BCYH)
5 062 6 125 5 016
Dell, Urban Backpack 15, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BCBC)
858 1 038 850
Dell, Venture Backpack 15, Retail tag + plastic bag in brown shipper box, 3Y (460-BBZP)
1 177 1 424 1 167
Inspiron 15 5000 (5584), i3-8145U, 15.6 FHD Bkl, FPR, 4GB DDR4, 1TB 2.5 SATA, UHD Graphics 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5584-N2-311B)
12 601 15 247 12 482
Inspiron 15 5000 (5584), i3-8145U, 15.6 FHD Bkl, FPR, 4GB DDR4, 256GB SSD, UHD Graphics 620, Wifi+BT, Bkl kb, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5584-N2-312B)
12 833 15 528 12 712
Inspiron 15 5000 (5584), i3-8145U, 15.6FHD AG Bkl NarBor, FPR, 4GB, 1TB SATA, UHD 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, SLV, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5584-N2-311S)
12 601 15 247 12 482
Inspiron 15 5000 (5584), i3-8145U, 15.6FHD AG Bkl NarBor, FPR, 4GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, SLV, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-5584-N2-312S)
12 833 15 528 12 712
Kit - Primary 4-cell 62W / HR Battery - S+P (451-BBUF)
2 678 3 241 2 654
XPS 13 (7390), i7-10710U, 13.3 FHD, FPR, 16GB, 512GB, 4Cell, UHD Graphics, WiFi+BT, Bkl KB, Silver, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (N-7390-N2-714S)
40 526 49 037 40 144
XPS 13 (9380), i7-8565U, 13.3FHD InfEdge display, FPR, 16GB, 512GB SSD, UHD 620, WiFi+BT, Bkl Kb, SLV, W10Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (9380-13107)
42 010 50 832 41 610
XPS 15 (9575) 2in1, i5-8305G, 8GB , 256GB PCIe, 15.6 FHD Touch, RX Vega 870 HMB2, Bl kb, W10Home, Silver A, 2Y NBD (TN-9575-N2-511S)
41 859 50 650 41 465
XPS 15 (9575) 2in1, i7-8705G, 16GB, 512GB PCIe, 15.6 UHD Touch, RX Vega 870 HMB2, Bl kb, W10Home, Silver A, 2Y NBD (TN-9575-N2-712S)
53 458 64 685 52 949
XPS 15 (9575) 2in1, i7-8705G, 8GB , 512GB PCIe, 15.6 FHD Touch, RX Vega 870 HMB2, Bl kb, W10Home, Silver A, 2Y NBD (TN-9575-N2-711S)
44 736 54 130 44 310
for Latitude 7200 2-in-1 with Smart Card+NFC (460-BCRM)
1 095 1 325 1 085
i3-8145U, 4GB, 128GB SSD, 15.6 FHD, Intel UHD 620, Cam+Mic, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y NBD (3580-3642)
12 430 15 040 12 313
i5-8265U, 8GB, 1TB, 15.6, UHD 620, FgrPr, Cam+Mic, No OptDrive, WLAN+BT, Bl Kb, 3 Cell, W10Pro, 3Y NBD (5581-3833)
14 598 17 663 14 460
Počítače stolní
     
Dell Alienware Baseball Cap - L / XL, Alienware Gaming Hat (A9911488)
548 663 543
Dell Alienware Beanie Knit Cap Heather Gray, Alienware Beanie Knit Cap - Heather Gray (A8269476)
365 442 362
Dell Dual VESA Mount, Stand with adaptor box for Micro Chassis, Customer Install (452-BDER)
416 503 412
Dell Dust filter, Dust filter for Small Form Factor, Customer Install (750-ABFY)
273 330 229
Dell Enclosure, with Adapter Box Customer Kit, OptiPlex Micro DVD+ / -RW (452-BDJY)
1 534 1 856 1 520
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490 Touch, i3-10110U, 23.8 FHD Touch, 8GB, 1TB SATA, UHD graphics 620, WiFi+BT, KM636 WH, Silver, W10Home 64bi (5490-69203)
19 793 23 950 19 606
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490 Touch, i3-10110U, 23.8 FHD Touch, 8GB, 1TB SATA, UHD graphics 620, Wifi+BT, KM636 WH, Silver, W10Home 64bi (TA-5490-N2-301PS)
18 362 22 218 18 189
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490 Touch, i7-10510U, 23.8 FHD NarBor Touch, HDcam, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 2GB MX110, WiFi+BT, KM636, W10Home 6 (TA-5490-N2-701S)
25 473 30 822 25 233
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490 Touch, i7-10510U, 23.8 FHD Touch, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 2GB MX110, WiFi+BT, KM636 WH, Silver, W10Home 64 (TA-5490-N2-701PS)
25 693 31 089 25 451
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490 Touch, i7-10510U, 23.8 FHD Touch, HDcam, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 2GB MX110, WiFi+BT, KM636, Win10 Pro 64 (5490-68862)
27 124 32 820 26 868
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490, i5-10210U, 23.8 FHD NarBorder, HDcam, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 2GB MX110, WiFi+BT, KM636, W10Home 64bit, 2 (A-5490-N2-501S)
20 097 24 317 19 907
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490, i5-10210U, 23.8 FHD, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 2GB GeForce MX110, Wifi+BT, KM636 WH, Silv, W10Home 64bit, 2Y (A-5490-N2-501PS)
20 317 24 584 20 125
Dell Inspiron 24 AIO 5490, i5-10210U, 23.8 FHD, HDcam, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB SATA, 2GB MX110, WiFi+BT, KM636, Win10 Pro 64bit, 3Y NBD (5490-68848)
21 748 26 315 21 543
Dell Inspiron DT 3671, i3-9100, 8GB, 1TB SATA, DVDRW, Intel UHD Graphics 630, Wifi+BT, KB216, MS116, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (D-3671-N2-301K)
11 644 14 089 11 534
Dell Inspiron DT 3671, i5-9400, 8GB, 256GB+1TB SATA, DVDRW, 290W, 4GB GTX 1650, Wifi+BT, KB216, MS116, Black, W10 PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (3671-69616)
19 991 24 189 19 802
Dell Inspiron DT 3671, i5-9400, 8GB, 256GB+1TB SATA, DVDRW, UHD Graphics 630, Wifi+BT, KB216, MS116, Black, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (D-3671-N2-501K)
14 882 18 008 14 742
Dell Inspiron DT 3671, i7-9700, 8GB, 256GB+1TB SATA, DVDRW, 290W, 4GB GTX 1650, Wifi+BT, KB216, MS116, Black, W10 PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (3671-69623)
24 756 29 955 24 522
Dell Inspiron DT 5090 Gaming, i7-9700, plne chassi, 16GB, 512GB SSD+2TB SATA, 6GB RTX 2060 GDDR6, WiFi+BT, KB216, MS116, W10Home 64bi (D-5090-N2-701K)
33 998 41 138 33 677
Dell Inspiron DT 5680 Gaming, i5-9400, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB, DVD RW, 460W, 6GB GTX 1660Ti, Wifi+BT, KB216, MS116 , W10Home 64bit, 2Y N (D-5680-N2-501S)
23 359 28 265 23 139
Dell OptiPlex 5060 SFF, CTO, i5-8500, 8BG, 500GB SATA Solid State Hybrid Drive, W10 Pro 64Bit, 3Y NBD (52063453.4.1)
14 658 17 736 14 519
Dell Optiplex 3070 MFF, i3-9100T, 4GB, 128GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, WLAN+BT, WWAN, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (3070-5544)
10 541 12 754 10 443
Dell Optiplex 3070 MFF, i3-9100T, 4GB, 128GB SSD, WLAN+BT, WWAN, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (GRXY8)
13 145 15 905 13 021
Dell Optiplex 3070 MFF, i5-9500T, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, WLAN+BT, WWAN, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (6HRK4)
16 235 19 644 16 081
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT i3-9100, 4GB, 1TB, Intel UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (8F1HY)
13 667 16 537 13 538
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT i5-9500, 8GB, 1TB, Intel UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (HTWXF)
16 756 20 275 16 598
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT i5-9500, 8GB, 256GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (MW0H0)
14 379 17 398 14 243
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT, i3-9100, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (PY39G)
14 870 17 993 14 730
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT, i5-9500, 8GB, 256GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (3070-5452)
16 246 19 658 16 093
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT, i5-9500, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (PGCJ7)
14 693 17 779 14 554
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT, i5-9500, 8GB, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (3070-5469)
18 631 22 544 18 456
Dell Optiplex 3070 MT, i5-9500, 8GB, 512GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, 260W, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (34J97)
18 611 22 519 18 435
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF i3-9100, 4GB, 1TB, Intel UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (9TMNG)
13 667 16 537 13 538
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF i3-9100, 8GB, 256GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (Y546W)
14 660 17 739 14 522
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF i5-9500, 8GB, 1TB, Intel UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (2GG02)
16 756 20 275 16 598
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF i5-9500, 8GB, 256GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (8W9CD)
16 917 20 469 16 757
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF, i3-9100, 4GB, 128GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (3070-5490)
11 375 13 764 11 268
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF, i3-9100, 4GB, 128GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (57DXG)
11 523 13 943 11 415
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF, i3-9100, 8GB, 256GB SSD, Intel UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, W10Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite (3070-5506)
12 550 15 186 12 432
Dell Optiplex 3070 SFF, i3-9100, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (XDHH6)
12 438 15 050 12 320
Dell Optiplex 5070 MT, i7-9700, 16GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (508CF)
22 486 27 208 22 274
Dell Optiplex 5070 SFF, i7-9700, 8GB, 512GB SSD, UHD 630, TPM, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (FWYPT)
22 329 27 018 22 118
Dell Optiplex 5270 AIO, i5-9500, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 21.5 FHD, UHD 630, TPM, Adj Stand, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, 155W, W10Pro, 3Y ProSp (19TMP)
21 238 25 698 21 038
Dell Optiplex 7070 MT, i7-9700, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Integrated, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (M55J8)
24 622 29 792 24 389
Dell Optiplex 7070 UFF, i5-8265U, 8GB, 256GB SSD, Intel UHD 620, Fixed Stand, WLAN+BT, Kb+Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y ProSpt (M5YP2)
16 490 19 953 16 334
Dell Optiplex 7071 MT i7-9700 16GB 512GB SSD, i7-9700, 16GB, 512GB SSD, GeForce RTX 2080, TPM, DVD RW, Integrated NIC, Kb, W10Pro, v (MJVN5)
46 699 56 506 46 254
Dell Optiplex 7470 AIO, i7-9700, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8 FHD Touch, UHD 630, TPM, AdjStand, Cam+Mic, WLAN+BT, Kb+Mouse, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProS (2W7KX)
31 212 37 767 30 918
Dell Portable SSD USB-C 250GB, USB Type C, SSD storage device, 250GB capacity, 3 year limited hardware warranty (784-BBBW)
1 964 2 376 1 946
Dell Precision 3431 SFF i5-9500 8GB 256GB SSD, i5-9500, 8GB, 256GB SSD, W10Pro 64 bit, 3Y ProSupport (3431-002)
16 174 19 571 16 022
Dell Precision 3431 SFF i7-9700 16GB 512GB SSD, i7-9700, 16GB, 512GB SSD, W10Pro 64 bit, 3Y ProSupport (3431-001)
25 383 30 714 25 144
Dell Precision 3431 SFF, i7-9700, 16GB, 256GB SSD, Quadro P620, DVD RW, No Wifi, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (2T45M)
26 470 32 028 26 220
Dell Precision 3630 MT, E-2236, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB, Quadro P2200, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (59K1H)
37 618 45 518 37 263
Dell Precision 3630 MT, E-2274G, 16GB, 256GB SSD+1TB, Quadro P2200, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (594CR)
36 513 44 180 36 168
Dell Precision 3630 MT, Xeon E-2274G, 16GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, Kb+Mouse, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (76N5D)
30 273 36 630 29 987
Dell Precision 3630 MT, i7-9700K, 16GB, 512GB SSD+2TB, Quadro P2200, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, vPro, 3Y ProSpt (KTJCG)
42 396 51 299 41 996
Dell Precision 3630 Tower i7-9700K 16GB 256GB SSD, i7-9700K, 16GB, 256GB SSD, W10Pro 64 bit, 3Y ProSupport (3630-001)
33 617 40 677 33 300
Dell VESA Mount, pro Optiplex, adaptor box, Micro Chassis, Customer Install (452-BDEQ)
636 770 631
Dell Vostro 3471 SFF, i3-9100, 4GB, 128GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (940GV)
10 310 12 475 10 214
Dell Vostro 3471 SFF, i3-9100, 4GB, 1TB, UHD 630, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (XH3JK)
12 070 14 605 11 956
Dell Vostro 3471 SFF, i3-9100, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (YK8D7)
11 320 13 697 11 213
Dell Vostro 3471 SFF, i5-9400, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (N2VJY)
13 395 16 208 13 269
Dell Vostro 3671 MT, i3-9100, 8GB, 1TB, UHD 630, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (0YVNT)
11 320 13 697 11 213
Dell Vostro 3671 MT, i5-9400, 8GB, 256GB SSD, UHD 630, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (PYMWJ)
13 614 16 472 13 485
Dell Vostro 3671 MT, i7-9700, 8GB, 256GB SSD+1TB, GeForce GTX 1650, TPM, DVD RW, WLAN+BT, Kb, Mouse, W10Pro, 3Y Basic OS (47X5R)
22 132 26 779 21 923
Dell Wyse 5040 AIO, AMD G-T48E 1.4GHz DC, 2GB, 8GB Flash, Adj Stand, No Wifi, Mouse, PCOIP, 3Y Coll&Rtn (GW4P0)
6 900 8 350 6 837
Dell XPS DT 8930, i7-9700, 16GB, 512GB SSD+2TB HD, DVDRW, 460W, 6GB RTX 2060 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, KB216, MS116, W10PRO 64bit, 3Y NBD (8930-52700)
40 383 48 863 40 002
Dell XPS DT 8930, i7-9700, 16GB, 512GB SSD+2TB HD, DVDRW, 6GB RTX 2060 GDDR5, WiFi+BT, KB216, MS116, W10Home 64bit, 2Y NBD (D-8930-N2-715K)
38 952 47 132 38 585
Dell accessories Trusted Platform Module, Trusted Platform Module 2.0 CK (461-AAEN)
507 613 502
Dell, Micro AIO Stand MFS18 CUS KIT (452-BCQC)
2 078 2 514 2 059
Dell, Mount for wall and E / P Series monitors (P-series monitors also require sku 575-BBOB) Customer Kit (575-BBMK)
404 489 401
Dell, OptiPlex Micro All-in-One Mount for E-Series Monitors Kit (452-BCZU)
1 230 1 488 1 219
Dell, OptiPlex Micro Vertical Stand (482-BBBR)
701 849 695
Dell, SFF AIO Stand OSS17 CUS KIT, Brown box, (452-BCSP)
1 914 2 316 1 897
Počítačové komponenty
     
Dell 16GB Memory, Dell 16GB Certified Memory Module - 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2133MHz (A7945660)
7 812 9 452 7 739
Dell Client Memory Upgrade AA281953, 16GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz XMP (AA281953)
4 031 4 877 3 994
Dell Client Memory Upgrade AA297490, 16GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHz ECC (AA297490)
3 613 4 372 3 580
Dell Client Memory Upgrade AA297491, 8GB - 1Rx8 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHz ECC (AA297491)
2 001 2 422 1 984
Dell Client Memory Upgrade AA498716, 16GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 3200MHz XMP (AA498716)
6 069 7 344 6 013
Dell Client Memory Upgrade AA538491, 32GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHz (AA538491)
7 770 9 402 7 698
Dell Enterprise Memory AA579530, Memory Upgrade - 64GB - 2RX8 DDR4 RDIMM 2933MHz (Cascade Lake only) (AA579530)
28 952 35 032 28 679
Dell Enterprise Memory AA579531, Memory Upgrade - 32GB - 2RX8 DDR4 RDIMM 2933MHz (AA579531)
13 311 16 107 13 186
Dell Enterprise Memory AA579532, Memory Upgrade - 16GB - 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2933MHz (AA579532)
7 100 8 591 7 034
Dell Enterprise Memory Upgrade AA940922, 16GB - 2RX8 DDR4 RDIMM 2666MHz (AA940922)
7 345 8 887 7 277
Dell Graphics Card 490-BEZP, Radeon Pro WX 9100, 16GB, 6 mDP to DP (Customer KIT) (490-BEZP)
39 206 47 439 38 836
Dell Graphics Card 490-BFPM, Quadro RTX 8000 48GB (4 DP, 1 Virtual Link), Kit (490-BFPM)
127 158 153 862 125 947
Dell Graphics Card 490-BFPN, Quadro P2200, 5GB, 4 DP (Customer KIT) (490-BFPN)
9 164 11 088 9 079
Dell Graphics Card 490-BFQR, Radeon Pro WX 3200, 4GB, DP. 2 mDP (Customer KIT) (490-BFQR)
4 034 4 881 3 997
Dell Graphics Card 490-BFQS, Radeon Pro WX 3200, 4GB, DP. 2 mDP (Customer KIT) (490-BFQS)
4 034 4 881 3 997
Dell Graphics Card 490-BFWC, Quadro RTX 2080 Super 8GB (3 DP, HDMI), Kit (490-BFWC)
20 691 25 036 20 496
Dell Graphics Card 490-BFWD, Quadro RTX 2080 Super 8GB (3 DP, HDMI), Kit (490-BFWD)
20 773 25 135 20 577
Dell Graphics Card NVIDIA Tesla M10 GPU, NVIDIA Tesla M10 GPU CusKit (490-BDIG)
69 396 83 969 68 735
Dell Graphics Card NVIDIA Tesla P40, NVIDIA Tesla P40 24GB GPU Passive Customer Install (490-BENW)
168 863 204 324 167 255
Dell Graphics Card NVIDIA Tesla V100 16G, NVIDIA Tesla V100 16G Passive GPU Customer Install (490-BENS)
268 052 324 343 265 499
Dell Graphics Card NVIDIA Tesla V100 32G, NVIDIA Tesla V100 32G Passive GPU Customer Install (490-BEOB)
281 307 340 382 278 628
Dell Graphics Card R730 GPU, R730 GPU Installation KitCusKit (490-BCKS)
776 939 769
Dell GraphicsCard NVIDIA Quadro P4000GPU, NVIDIA Quadro P4000 GPU Cus Kit (490-BEFG)
22 729 27 503 22 515
Dell Heat Sink 1 CPU for PE FC640, 1 CPU Heatsink for PowerEdge FC640 CK (412-AAJO)
770 931 763
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 1.2U CPU for R730xd, Kit - 1.2U CPU Heatsink for PowerEdge R730xd (CPU with 105W or less) (412-AAFU)
532 644 528
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 105W for T630, Kit - 105W Heatsink for T630 (412-AADU)
332 401 278
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 120W for R630, Kit - 120W Heatsink for PowerEdge R630 (412-AAFB)
386 467 383
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 135W for R430, Kit - 135W Heatsink for PowerEdge R430 (412-AAFT)
509 616 505
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 160W for R630, Kit - 160W Heatsink for PowerEdge R630 (412-AAFC)
461 558 457
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 160W for T630, Kit - 160W Heatsink for T630 (412-AADV)
472 571 468
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 1U CPU for R730, Kit - 1U CPU Heatsink for PowerEdge R730 with GPU or CPU with 120W or less (412-AAFV)
442 534 438
Dell Heat Sink Kit - 2U CPU for R730, Kit - 2U CPU Heatsink for PowerEdge R730 without GPU or PowerEdge R730x (412-AAFW)
480 581 476
Dell Heat Sink Processor heatsink, Processor heatsink (412-AAEU)
410 496 407
Dell Heat Sink Standard for PE T130, Standard Heat Sink for PE T130 CustKit (412-AAHQ)
188 228 158
Dell Heat Sink Standard for PE T330, Standard Heatsink for PE T330 CusKit (412-AAHS)
306 371 304
Dell Heat Sink Standard for R240 / R340, Standard Heat Sink for R240 / R340 CusKit (412-AAQS)
348 421 292
Dell Heat Sink Standard, Standard Heat Sink for Less = 150W EMEA (412-AAMS)
553 669 548
Dell Heat Sink for 95W CPU for R240 / 340, Heatsink for 95W CPU for R240 / R340 CusKit (412-AAQR)
374 453 371
Dell Heat Sink for PE R230 / R330, Heat Sink for PE R230 / R330 CusKit (412-AAHN)
351 425 294
Dell Heat Sink for PowerEdge T430, Heatsink for PowerEdge T430 Cus Kit (412-AAFX)
381 461 319
Dell Memory Upgrade A8860718, 4GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 SODIMM 2133MHz ECC (A8860718)
2 213 2 678 2 193
Dell Memory Upgrade A9267647, 2GB - 1Rx8 DDR3 UDIMM 1600MHz (A9267647)
914 1 106 906
Dell Memory Upgrade AA937595, 8GB - 1RX8 DDR4 SODIMM 3200MHz (AA937595)
2 113 2 557 2 095
Dell Memory Upgrade AA937596, 16GB - 2RX8 DDR4 SODIMM 3200MHz (AA937596)
3 997 4 836 3 961
Dell Memory Upgrade AA937597, 4GB - 1RX16 DDR4 SODIMM 3200MHz (AA937597)
1 125 1 361 1 115
Dell Memory Upgrade, 16GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHz (AA075845)
3 922 4 745 3 886
Dell Memory Upgrade, 16GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz (AA101753)
3 922 4 745 3 886
Dell Memory Upgrade, 16GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz ECC (AA335286)
5 056 6 117 5 010
Dell Memory Upgrade, 16GB - 2Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2933MHz (AA101831)
4 031 4 877 3 994
Dell Memory Upgrade, 4GB - 1RX16 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz (AA086414)
1 061 1 284 1 052
Dell Memory Upgrade, 4GB - 1Rx16 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHz (AA086413)
1 061 1 284 1 052
Dell Memory Upgrade, 8GB - 1Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz (AA101752)
2 006 2 428 1 988
Dell Memory Upgrade, 8GB - 1Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz ECC (AA335287)
2 916 3 528 2 890
Dell Memory Upgrade, 8GB - 1Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2933MHz (AA101830)
2 186 2 646 2 167
Dell Memory Upgrade, Dell Memory Upgrade - 32GB - 2RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz (AA846134)
7 770 9 402 7 698
Dell OpenManage DVD KitPoweredge R740xd, OpenManage DVD KitPoweredge R740xdCUS (631-ABKM)
83 100 69
Dell PDU - Power Dist Unit A8974284, Basic PDU - 10A - Outlets : 8xC13 - Inlet : C14 connector (A8974284)
1 393 1 685 1 380
Dell PDU - Power Dist Unit A8974286, Basic PDU - Single Phase - 32A - Outlets : 4xC19 - Inlet : Built In IEC309 32A Power Cord (A8974286)
3 791 4 587 3 757
Dell Power Supply 1100w, Power Supply 1100w Hot Swap adds redundancy to N3048P or upgrade N3024P for 600+ watts POE+ Customer Kit (450-ABKC)
11 332 13 712 11 226
Dell Power Supply 200w, Power Supply200wHot Swap with V-Lock adds redundancy to non-POE N3000 series switches Customer Kit (450-ABKD)
5 145 6 225 5 098
Dell Power Supply 460w IO, Power Supply 460w IO to PSU airflow S4048-ON Customer Kit (450-AEPO)
6 042 7 310 5 986
Dell Power Supply 460w, Power Supply 460w PSU to IO airflow S4048-ON Customer Kit (450-AEPN)
6 042 7 310 5 986
Dell Power Supply 715w, Power Supply 715w Hot Swap adds redundancy to N3024P for POE. Do not use for 600+ watts POE+ Customer Kit (450-ABKE)
6 699 8 106 6 637
Dell Power Supply C9010 2900w, Power Supply C9010 2900w requires C19 power cord Customer Kit (450-AETL)
18 416 22 283 18 242
Dell Power Supply MPS1000, MPS1000 External Power Supply (for N15xxP N20xxP PCT70xx PoE+) up to 1 switch - Kit (450-ADFC)
14 596 17 661 14 458
Dell Power Supply RPS720, RPS720 External Power Supply (for N15xx N20xx PC55xx PC70xx non-PoE) up to 4 switches (450-ADEZ)
12 731 15 404 12 611
Dell Processor Intel Xeon 338-BFCQ, Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 3.4GHz20M Cache9.60GT / s QPITurboHT6C / 12T (135W) Max Mem 2133MHzCustomer Ki (338-BFCQ)
43 176 52 243 42 765
Dell Processor Intel Xeon 338-BIIV, Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 3.0GHz 8M cache 4C / 4T turbo (80W) CustKit (338-BIIV)
5 873 7 107 5 819
Dell Processor Intel Xeon 338-BJEU, Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 2.1GHz20M Cache8.0GT / s QPITurboHT8C / 16T (85W) Max Mem 2133MHz processor on (338-BJEU)
11 783 14 257 11 672
Dell Processor Intel Xeon 338-BJEV, Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 2.4GHz35M Cache9.60GT / s QPITurboHT14C / 28T (120W) Max Mem 2400MHz processor (338-BJEV)
48 551 58 746 48 088
Dell Processor Intel Xeon 338-BJEZ, Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 2.2GHz30M Cache9.60GT / s QPITurboHT12C / 24T (105W) Max Mem 2400MHz processor (338-BJEZ)
32 798 39 686 32 489
Dell Processor Intel Xeon 338-BJFD, Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 2.1GHz45M Cache9.60GT / s QPITurboHT18C / 36T (120W) Max Mem 2400MHz processor (338-BJFD)
67 391 81 543 66 749
Dell Processor Intel Xeon 338-BJFH, Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 2.2GHz 25M Cache 8.0 GT / s QPI Turbo HT 10C / 20T (85W) Max Mem 2133MHz Cust (338-BJFH)
18 768 22 709 18 591