SWOND s.r.o. SWOND s.r.o.

 

 

 

Hlavní stránka Služby Prodej Aplikace O společnosti
Zpět na začátek ceníku

Při větších odběrech množstevní slevy. Při jednorázovém nákupu přesahujícím 6.000,- kč bez DPH Vám zboží dopravíme po celé ČR ZDARMA (zásilky do 20kg a 50.000,- ceny).

 

Allied Telesis
Aktivní síťové prvky
Kabely a adaptéry
Montážní sady
Pasivní síťové prvky
Počítačové komponenty
Racky a skříně
Servisní podpora - síťové produkty
Síťové příslušenství

Položka Cena bez DPH Cena s DPH Cena VIP bez DPH
Položky označené touto barvou jsou skladem. Ostatní zboží dodáváme do 1-3 týdnů.      
Aktivní síťové prvky
     
10 / 100TX to 100FX (SC) single-mode (15km) 2 port switch with Enhanced Missing Link (AT-FS232/1-60)
7 577 9 168 7 507
1000X (LC) SFP, 2Km (AT-SPEX)
2 064 2 498 2 046
100BaseFX, 15km 1310nm, Single-mode fibre (AT-SPFX/15)
2 422 2 930 2 400
100BaseFX, 2km, 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre (AT-SPFX/2)
1 212 1 466 1 201
100BaseFX, TX=1510nm, Single-mode BiDi fibre SFP (AT-SPFXBD-LC-15)
2 906 3 516 2 880
100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC) media converter (AT-MC103XL)
2 215 2 680 2 195
10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable - Industrial Temperature (AT-SPLX10/I)
3 299 3 992 3 270
12 channel 10 / 100BaseTX to 100FX (Multi-mode fiber 2km) media blade for the AT-MCF2000 chassis. (AT-MCF2012LC)
31 916 38 619 31 615
16 port 10 / 100 / 1000TX WebSmart switch with 2 SFP bays (AT-GS950/16)
4 072 4 927 4 035
16 ports, Websmart, Lead free, 16 ports, Websmart, Lead free (AT-GS950/16PS-50)
10 124 12 250 10 030
24 x 100FX (LC) Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply (AT-8100S/24F-LC-50)
50 598 61 223 50 116
48 ports, Websmart, POE, Lead free, 48 ports, Websmart, POE, Lead free (AT-GS950/48PS-50)
16 837 20 372 16 678
500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable - Industrial Temperature (AT-SPSX/I)
2 966 3 589 2 940
500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable, Hot Swappable (AT-SPSX)
1 393 1 686 1 381
8 port 10 / 100 unmanaged POE switch with 1 SFP uplink (AT-FS708/POE)
2 543 3 077 2 520
8+2 Gigabit , Websmart, POE , Lead free, 8+2 Gigabit , Websmart, POE , Lead free (AT-GS950/10PS-50)
7 061 8 544 6 996
850nm 10G SFP+ hot swappable, 300M using High badnwidth MMF (nutno dokoupit Net Cover službu) (AT-SP10SR)
4 013 4 855 3 976
ALLIED TEL, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber (AT-2711FX/LC-001)
2 876 3 479 2 850
ALLIED TEL, 12 x 10 / 100 / 1000M / 10G-T 4x SFP+ (AT-XS916MXT-50)
54 114 65 478 53 599
ALLIED TEL, 12x10GBase-T ports line card for SBx90 (AT-XEM2-12XT)
74 336 89 946 73 628
ALLIED TEL, 12x10GbE SFP+ports line card f SBx908 (AT-XEM2-12XS)
74 336 89 946 73 628
ALLIED TEL, 24 port 10 / 100 / 1000TX PoE (AT-GS950/28PS-50)
13 544 16 388 13 416
ALLIED TEL, 24 port 10 / 100 / 1000TX unmanaged switch (AT-GS910/24-50)
4 072 4 927 4 035
ALLIED TEL, 24 x 10 / 100T ports and 4 x 100 / 1000X SFP (AT-FS980M/28-50)
7 936 9 603 7 863
ALLIED TEL, 24V 20W Industrial DIN Rail PSU (AT-MWMDR20/24)
1 216 1 472 1 206
ALLIED TEL, 28-port 100 / 1000X SFP L3 switch 1 Fixed (AT-X220-28GS-50)
56 043 67 812 55 509
ALLIED TEL, 48 x 10 / 100T POE+ports and 4 x 100 / 1000 (AT-FS980M/52PS-50)
27 831 33 675 27 568
ALLIED TEL, 48 x 10 / 100T ports and 4 x 100 / 1000X SFP (AT-FS980M/52-50)
12 714 15 384 12 594
ALLIED TEL, 48V 480W Industrial DIN RAIL PSU (AT-MWWDR480/48)
12 188 14 748 12 073
ALLIED TEL, 48v 240W Industrial DIN RAIL PSU (AT-MWWDR240/48)
8 377 10 136 8 299
ALLIED TEL, 5-port 10 / 100TX unmanaged switch (AT-FS710/5-50)
1 121 1 356 1 111
ALLIED TEL, 8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet (AT-FS909M-50)
3 064 3 708 3 037
ALLIED TEL, 8 x 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps port managed switch (AT-GS908M-50)
3 567 4 316 3 535
ALLIED TEL, 8-port 10 / 100TX unmanaged switch (AT-FS710/8E-60)
1 272 1 539 1 261
ALLIED TEL, AT-X510-28GPX-NCA1 (AT-X510-28GPX-NCA1)
5 491 6 644 5 441
ALLIED TEL, Access point 802.11a / b / g / n / ac wave1 dual (AT-MWS1750AP)
11 082 13 409 10 977
ALLIED TEL, Access point 802.11a / b / g / n / ac wave2 dual (AT-MWS2533AP)
14 976 18 121 14 834
ALLIED TEL, Access point 802.11a / b / g / n dual-band (AT-MWS600AP)
6 098 7 379 6 042
ALLIED TEL, Adapt Gig PCI-Express Fiber Card WoL SFP (AT-2914SP-001)
3 716 4 496 3 682
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / FENet FENet PCI SC (AT-2701FXA/SC-001)
2 876 3 479 2 850
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / FENet FENet PCI ST (AT-2701FXA/ST-001)
2 876 3 479 2 850
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / GENet PCI 1p LC LX 32-Bit (AT-2972LX10/LC-001)
9 336 11 297 9 250
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / GENet PCI LC LX 32-Bit (AT-2916LX10/LC-001)
9 336 11 297 9 250
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / GENet PCIe 1p LC SX 32-Bit (AT-2973SX/LC-001)
10 710 12 959 10 609
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / GENet PCIe 1p RJ45 32-Bit (AT-2912T-001)
2 392 2 894 2 370
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / GENet PCIe LC 32-Bit (AT-2911SX/LC-001)
5 201 6 293 5 154
ALLIED TEL, Adapter / GENet express SC-Connector (AT-2874SX/SC-001)
7 528 9 109 7 458
ALLIED TEL, Allied Telesis Switch 16xF+ENet RJ45 (AT-FS710/16-50)
2 603 3 150 2 580
ALLIED TEL, Converter MiniUSB-100SX / SC Fast Ethernet (AT-UMC200/SC-901)
3 711 4 491 3 677
ALLIED TEL, Converter MiniUSB-100SX / ST Fast Ethernet (AT-UMC200/ST-901)
3 711 4 491 3 677
ALLIED TEL, Converter mini USB-1000SX / LC Gigabit (AT-UMC2000/LC-901)
6 033 7 300 5 977
ALLIED TEL, Converter mini USB-1000SX / SC Gigabit (AT-UMC2000/SC-901)
6 033 7 300 5 977
ALLIED TEL, Extended Ethernet Over VDSL2 BNC (AT-MMC6006-60)
3 178 3 846 3 150
ALLIED TEL, Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL LC (AT-2914SX/LC-001)
5 201 6 293 5 154
ALLIED TEL, Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL SC (AT-2914SX/SC-001)
5 201 6 293 5 154
ALLIED TEL, Industrial managed PoE+switch GNET RJ45 (AT-IS230-10GP-80)
21 733 26 296 21 528
ALLIED TEL, L2+managed switch 16 x 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps (AT-X230-18GT-50)
13 401 16 215 13 274
ALLIED TEL, L2+managed switch 8 x 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps (AT-X230-10GT-50)
10 066 12 180 9 973
ALLIED TEL, Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Industrial Switche (AT-IA708C-80)
3 329 4 029 3 300
ALLIED TEL, Managed Industrial switch (AT-IE200-6GP-80)
28 661 34 680 28 391
ALLIED TEL, Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100 / 1 (AT-IE200-6GT-80)
19 099 23 109 18 918
ALLIED TEL, Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet 28port (AT-FS980M/28PS-50)
16 779 20 303 16 621
ALLIED TEL, Media Blade 1000TX to SFP (AT-CM3KOS)
6 820 8 252 6 757
ALLIED TEL, Media Converter / SM Fibre>MM Fibre SC (AT-MC104XL)
3 563 4 311 3 530
ALLIED TEL, Media Converter / UTP>Fibre ST MMF PCI (AT-MC102XLPCI-001)
5 625 6 806 5 573
ALLIED TEL, Media Converter / UTP>Fibre ST Multi Mode (AT-MC101XL)
1 815 2 196 1 798
ALLIED TEL, Media Converter Switch / PoE 1000T / 1000X (AT-PC2000/SP-60)
6 870 8 313 6 807
ALLIED TEL, Modul 2prts 10Gbps SFP+Opt+Copper Cable (AT-ANC10S/2-901)
9 063 10 967 8 979
ALLIED TEL, Module / 12xG+F+ENet RJ45 12xSFP (AT-MCF2032SP)
31 916 38 619 31 615
ALLIED TEL, Module / 500m 850nm SX SFP Ext (AT-SPSX/E-90)
3 710 4 490 3 677
ALLIED TEL, Module / Media Blade 10 / 100TX to 100FX (AT-CM302)
5 485 6 637 5 435
ALLIED TEL, Next Generation Advd 3 modular Switch (AT-SBX908GEN2)
433 584 524 636 429 454
ALLIED TEL, PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0 (AT-2711FX/MT-001)
3 239 3 919 3 210
ALLIED TEL, PCI-E Dual Port GEnet Adapter 10km (AT-2911LX/2LC-001)
8 811 10 662 8 730
ALLIED TEL, PCIe Dual Port 2x 100m 1000TX (AT-2911T/2-001)
5 603 6 779 5 551
ALLIED TEL, Rackmountable 5-Pack Wallmou (AT-MMCWLMT-005)
1 450 1 755 1 437
ALLIED TEL, Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (AT-2814FX/SC-001)
5 013 6 065 4 967
ALLIED TEL, Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit (AT-2911SX/SC-001)
5 221 6 318 5 174
ALLIED TEL, Switch / 16xG+F+ENet RJ45 (AT-GS910/16-50)
2 724 3 296 2 700
ALLIED TEL, Switch / 24x100 / 1000Mbps port managed (AT-GS924M-50)
6 128 7 414 6 071
ALLIED TEL, Switch / 5xG+F+ENet RJ45 (AT-GS910/5-50)
1 363 1 649 1 351
ALLIED TEL, Switch / 8xG+F+ENet RJ45 (AT-GS910/8E-50)
1 272 1 539 1 261
ALLIED TEL, Switch / L3 Industrial 24xSFP (AT-IE510-28GSX-80)
103 827 125 630 102 838
ALLIED TEL, Switch 16 x 10 / 100T POE+ports (AT-FS980M/18PS-50)
15 176 18 363 15 033
ALLIED TEL, Switch 16 x 10 / 100T ports+2xCombo Prts (AT-FS980M/18-50)
6 478 7 838 6 418
ALLIED TEL, Switch 16x 10 / 100 / 1000T unmanaged (AT-GS920/16-50)
5 515 6 673 5 464
ALLIED TEL, Switch 24x 10 / 100 / 1000T unmanaged (AT-GS920/24-50)
5 836 7 061 5 782
ALLIED TEL, Switch 5-port 10 / 100TX unmanaged (AT-FS710/5E-60)
1 058 1 280 1 049
ALLIED TEL, Switch 8 x 10 / 100T POE+ports+1xCmb Prts (AT-FS980M/9PS-50)
8 986 10 874 8 903
ALLIED TEL, Switch 8 x 10 / 100T ports+1xcombo prts (AT-FS980M/9-50)
5 142 6 221 5 095
ALLIED TEL, Switch 8-port 10 / 100TX unmanaged (AT-FS710/8-50)
1 726 2 088 1 711
ALLIED TEL, Switch 8x 10 / 100 / 1000T unmanaged (AT-GS920/8-50)
3 329 4 029 3 300
ALLIED TEL, Switch AT-XS916MXS 12xSFP 4xXG (AT-XS916MXS-50)
54 114 65 478 53 599
ALLIED TEL, Switch Industrial Mng 8 10-100BASE-TX (AT-IA810M-80)
7 965 9 638 7 892
ALLIED TEL, Switch Two-port Fast Ethernet Power (AT-PC200/SC-60)
5 807 7 026 5 753
ALLIED TEL, Switch Two-port Gigabit Speed / Media Conv (AT-PC2000/SC-60)
7 557 9 144 7 487
ALLIED TEL, TAA 10 / 100 / 1000T to 1000LX / SC Single Mo (AT-MMC2000LX/LC-TAA-)
7 149 8 650 7 082
Adapter PCI-Express 100FX / SC (AT-2712FX/SC-001)
3 478 4 208 3 446
Allied Telesis, 10 / 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch with Enhanced Missing Link - Multi-Region Power Adapte (AT-FS232)
3 541 4 285 3 509
Allied Telesis, 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter - Multi-Region Power Adapter (AT-MC103LH)
2 997 3 626 2 970
Allied Telesis, 8 Port Managed POE Standalone Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch. External 48V Supply (AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-8)
23 279 28 167 23 059
Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector (AT-DMC1000/LC-50)
3 989 4 826 3 953
Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector (AT-DMC1000/SC-50)
3 983 4 819 3 947
Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX ST Connector (AT-DMC1000/ST-50)
4 008 4 850 3 972
Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX SC Connector (AT-DMC100/SC-50)
2 721 3 293 2 697
Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX ST Connector (AT-DMC100/ST-50)
2 721 3 293 2 697
Allied Telesis, Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10 / 100 / 1000TX POE+ to 1000X SFP Media Converter - 48 V DC power. SFP Module not in (AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80)
13 696 16 572 13 566
Allied Telesis, Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10 / 100TX to 100FX SC MMF 2Km Media Converter - 12-48 V DC power (AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80)
6 963 8 425 6 899
Allied Telesis, Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10 / 100TX to 100FX SC SMF 30Km Media Converter - 12-48 V DC power (AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80)
12 174 14 730 12 059
Allied Telesis, Mini Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, LC Connector (AT-MMC2000/LC-60)
3 563 4 311 3 530
Allied Telesis, Mini Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, SC Connector (AT-MMC2000/SC-60)
3 563 4 311 3 530
Allied Telesis, Mini Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, ST Connector (AT-MMC2000/ST-60)
3 563 4 311 3 530
Allied Telesis, Mini Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000T to SFP (AT-MMC2000/SP-60)
3 563 4 311 3 530
Allied Telesis, VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10 / 100 / 1000T Mini Media Converter Multi-Region External Power Adapter (AT-MMC6005-60)
3 023 3 658 2 996
Allied, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card - SC connector (AT-2711FX/SC-001)
2 876 3 479 2 850
Converteon Management Card II.g (AT-CV5M02)
8 393 10 156 8 315
Converter 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX-SC, Multi-Mode (AT-MC102XL)
1 823 2 206 1 807
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter, 1000-Base-SX (SC), 64-bit PCI, Single Pack (AT-2931SX/SC-001)
3 864 4 676 3 829
L2+ switch 14x10 / 100 / 1000TX ports 2xSFP, L2+ switch with 14 x 10 / 100 / 1000TX ports and 2 100 / 1000TX / SFP combo ports (16 ports total (AT-X210-16GT-50)
8 782 10 626 8 701
Media converter 12-slot rackmount chassis, with redundant power option (AT-MCR12)
8 277 10 015 8 200
PCI-E Dual Port PoE+ Adapter, PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter:1G SFP, 10 / 100 / 1000T PoE+ (AT-2911GP/SFP-001)
5 603 6 779 5 551
PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 1G SFP (AT-2911SFP/2-901)
4 607 5 574 4 565
Rackmountable 1RU Tray for up to 6 Units (AT-MMCTRAY6)
3 027 3 662 3 000
Redundant Power Cable for use with AT-RPS3000 and AT-x610 Series Switches (AT-RPS-CBL1.0)
3 328 4 027 3 297
Redundant Power Supply Chassis for AT-x610 Series Switches. Can accept up to 2 AT-PWR250, PWR800 or PWR1200 (AT-RPS3000)
27 115 32 809 26 859
SFP+ Twinax Copper cable, 1m. (AT-SP10TW1)
3 297 3 990 3 268
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC pro 32 bit PCI bus, LC, RoHS verze (AT-2916SX/LC-001)
3 686 4 460 3 652
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC pro 32 bit PCI bus, SC, RoHS verze (AT-2916SX/SC-001)
3 686 4 460 3 652
Stacking module for AT-9400 stacking capable switches, with 0,5M stacking cable (AT-STACKXG)
10 532 12 744 10 435
Switch / 48xF+ENet RJ45, 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (AT-FS750/52-50)
7 236 8 756 7 169
Switch AT-FS232 / 2, 10 / 100TX to 100FX (SC) single-mode (40km) 2 port switch with Enhanced Missing Link (AT-FS232/2-60)
20 249 24 501 20 058
Switch AT-FS750 / 28, 24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10 / 100 / 1000T and 2 x SFP-10 / 100 / 1000T Combo (AT-FS750/28-50)
4 441 5 374 4 401
Switch AT-FS750 / 28PS, 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10 / 100 / 1000T and 2 x SFP-10 / 100 / 1000T Co (AT-FS750/28PS-50)
8 461 10 238 8 383
Switch AT-x230-18GP, L2+ managed switch, 16 x 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps POE+ ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply (AT-X230-18GP-50)
17 460 21 127 17 296
Switch AT-x310-26FP, L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 POE+ ports 10 / 100Mbps, 2-port SFP / Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, (AT-X310-26FP-50)
24 432 29 563 24 202
Switch AT-x310-26FT, L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 ports 10 / 100Mbps, 2-port SFP / Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, 1 F (AT-X310-26FT-50)
15 271 18 478 15 127
Switch AT-x310FP, L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 POE+ ports 10 / 100Mbps, 2-port SFP / Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, (AT-X310-50FP-50)
38 175 46 192 37 815
Switch AT-x310FT, L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 ports 10 / 100Mbps, 2-port SFP / Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, 1 F (AT-X310-50FT-50)
27 486 33 258 27 227
Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray, for 4 Units of Media Converter (AT-TRAY4)
1 482 1 794 1 469
Kabely a adaptéry
     
1 meter stack cable for AT-x510 / Ix5, 1 meter stacking cable for AT-x510 / Ix5 series (no need for additional stacking modules) (AT-STACKXS/1.0)
4 637 5 610 4 594
ALLIED TEL, 7 meter stacking cable for AT-x510 serie (AT-STACKXS/7.0)
9 859 11 930 9 768
Montážní sady
     
ALLIED TEL, DIN Rail Rack mount for all Standalone M (AT-DINRAIL1-010)
2 612 3 160 2 588
Pasivní síťové prvky
     
ALLIED TEL, Cable / SFP+Direct attach cable Twinax 3m (AT-SP10TW3)
4 012 4 854 3 975
ALLIED TEL, Cable / SFP+Direct attach cable Twinax 7m (AT-SP10TW7)
4 784 5 789 4 741
Počítačové komponenty
     
150W AC Hot Swappable PS for AT-x930, 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series (AT-PWR150-50)
11 170 13 516 11 065
AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 - 800W (AT-PWR800-50)
15 478 18 728 15 332
AC Power Supply, AC Power Supply for AT-CV5001 Chassis (AT-CV5001AC-60)
10 319 12 486 10 223
ALLIED TEL, 1200W AC System PSU (AT-SBXPWRSYS2-50)
69 687 84 321 69 023
ALLIED TEL, 48V 40W Single Output Industrial DIN (AT-MWMDR40/48)
1 610 1 948 1 595
ALLIED TEL, AC Hot Swap PS f PoE models AT-x930 (AT-PWR150-30)
11 214 13 569 11 108
ALLIED TEL, PSU f AT-MMCR18-60 (AT-MMCR-PWR-AC-60)
3 713 4 493 3 679
Hot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2000 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included) (AT-MCF2000AC)
9 879 11 954 9 788
Redundant Power Supply pro AT-MCR12 (AT-PWR4)
3 684 4 458 3 651
Racky a skříně
     
18 Slot Converteon Chassis, 18 Slot Converteon Chassis (AC Power inlet) no power supplies included 2 Fans included (AT-CV5001)
10 315 12 481 10 219
ALLIED TEL, Rack Mount Kit / int PSU f AT-MMC2X (AT-MMCR18-60)
12 165 14 720 12 051
ALLIED TEL, Rack mount kit for AT-x230-10GP and AT-A (AT-RKMT-J14)
808 977 801
ALLIED TEL, Sliding Rackmount Kit (AT-RKMT-SL01)
6 823 8 256 6 760
Servisní podpora - síťové produkty
     
ALLIED TEL, Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x510L (AT-X510L-52GT-NCA1)
4 124 4 990 4 087
ALLIED TEL, Net.Cover Advanced 1yr for AT-SBx90 Gen2 (AT-SBX908GEN2-SY-NCA)
93 261 112 846 92 373
ALLIED TEL, Net.Cover Advanced System - 1 year for A (AT-X930-52GPX-SY-NCA)
15 125 18 301 14 982
ALLIED TEL, NetCover Basic One Year Support Package (AT-XS916MXS-NCA1)
4 896 5 924 4 851
ALLIED TEL, NetCover Basic Plus / 1Yr AT-X510L-52GP (AT-X510L-52GP-NCA1)
6 059 7 332 6 003
ALLIED TEL, NetCover Basic Plus / 1Yr Cat A (AT-X510L-28GT-NCB1)
1 359 1 645 1 347
ALLIED TEL, NetCover Basic Service (AT-NC/SC)
14 295 17 297 14 161
ALLIED TEL, SwitchBlade x908 GEN2 Adv 3 license (AT-FL-GEN2-01)
73 635 89 098 72 934
Síťové příslušenství
     
ALLIED TEL, 1 Slot Converteon Chassis (AT-CV1000-60)
1 272 1 539 1 261
ALLIED TEL, 8 x 10 / 100 / 1000 2 x SFP Commutateur N3 (AT-GS970M/10-50)
7 324 8 862 7 256
ALLIED TEL, Gigabit Ethernet Mng switch w / 24 ports (AT-GS924MX-50)
15 577 18 848 15 430
ALLIED TEL, Gigabit Ethernet Mng switch w / 48 ports (AT-GS948MX-50)
26 399 31 943 26 150
ALLIED TEL, Gigabit Ethernet Mng switch w / 48p PoE (AT-GS948MPX-50)
30 465 36 863 30 178
ALLIED TEL, Media Converter / Chassis 2Sl (AT-CV1203)
3 144 3 804 3 116
ALLIED TEL, N3 basique 16 x 10 / 100 / 1000 2 x SFP (AT-GS970M/18-50)
10 037 12 144 9 944
ALLIED TEL, N3 basique 24 x 10 / 100 / 1000 4 x SFP (AT-GS970M/28-50)
11 483 13 894 11 374
ALLIED TEL, N3 basique 24 x 10 / 100 / 1000 PoE+370W (AT-GS970M/28PS-50)
17 610 21 308 17 444
ALLIED TEL, N3 basique 8 x 10 / 100 / 100 PoE+124W (AT-GS970M/10PS-50)
12 113 14 656 11 998
ALLIED TEL, N3 basique16 x 10 / 100 / 1000 PoE+247W (AT-GS970M/18PS-50)
13 315 16 111 13 189
ALLIED TEL, PoE Injector+Gigabit Ethernet (AT-6101GP-50)
2 128 2 574 2 109
ALLIED TEL, Rack Mount Kit / converter 48xsl (AT-MCF2300)
8 641 10 455 8 561
ALLIED TEL, Wallmount Brackets AT-DMC100 / AT-DMC1000 (AT-DMCWLMT-005)
1 458 1 764 1 445
Allied Telesis, Single-fiber 10 / 100M bridging converter with 1310Tx / 1550Rx, 15km reach. - Multi-Region Power Adapter (AT-FS238A/1)
3 269 3 955 3 240
Allied Telesis, Single-fiber 10 / 100M bridging converter with 1550Tx / 1310Rx, 15km reach. - Multi-Region Power Adapter (AT-FS238B/1)
3 269 3 955 3 240
Modular Chassis based Managed Media Converter supporting up to 24 channels (AT-MCF2000)
6 820 8 252 6 757
Wall mount for standard size media converters, 10pack (AT-WLMT)
2 359 2 854 2 337

Copyright (C) 2019 SWOND s.r.o.